|
Our Media/Results from Ocean State XC Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Ocean State XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 21st 2015, 5:14pm
Website:Click here Results by: Wilbur Race Systems Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
9th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015
Goddard Park, Warwick, Rhode Island
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2185 Toolin, Sam North Kingstown 5:11.4 12:53.94 1
2 #1613 Gappelberg, Eli Lexington 5:27.7 13:34.37 2
3 #1923 Giersch, Connor Natick 5:31.9 13:44.80 3
4 #2178 Perreault, Jack North Kingstown 5:32.7 13:46.75 4
5 #2041 McLeod, Cameron Needham 5:35.0 13:52.61 5
6 #1733 Heavey, Patrick Mansfield 5:41.4 14:08.54 6
7 #916 Whittaker, Sam East Lyme 5:42.7 14:11.56 7
8 #1137 Allen, Alex Guilderland 5:44.5 14:16.13 8
9 #1146 Drzymala, Ben Guilderland 5:44.7 14:16.61 9
10 #1318 May, Keith Haverhill 5:45.9 14:19.58
11 #601 Collard, Daniel Cumberland 5:46.4 14:20.89 10
12 #1611 Di Cerbo, Lucas Lexington 5:46.9 14:22.01 11
13 #2630 Dominec, Mastromat St. John's 5:48.5 14:26.04 12
14 #2101 Miller, Shaw Newton South 5:49.3 14:28.00 13
15 #1695 Carlson, Jonah Malden Catholic 5:49.7 14:29.00 14
16 #466 Drew, Nick Chelmsford 5:50.9 14:31.99 15
17 #399 Blanchard, Mike Central Catholic 5:51.9 14:34.52 16
18 #72 Donohue, Brian Barrington 5:53.4 14:38.36 17
19 #1734 Howard, Paxton Mansfield 5:53.6 14:38.89 18
20 #473 Hayes, Ryan Chelmsford 5:54.2 14:40.21 19
21 #1154 O'Brien, Sean Guilderland 5:55.4 14:43.16 20
22 #2092 Harrell, Andrew Newton South 5:56.6 14:46.14 21
23 #1638 Steinfeld, Will Lexington 5:56.7 14:46.56 22
24 #1309 Allesi, Connor Haverhill 5:57.1 14:47.46
25 #78 Gunness, James Barrington 5:57.5 14:48.35 23
26 #1751 Thibeault, Ben Mansfield 5:57.6 14:48.77 24
27 #1157 Soldevere, Nick Guilderland 5:57.8 14:49.20 25
28 #2031 Keegan, Ben Needham 5:59.8 14:54.11 26
29 #2712 Czerwinski, Thomas Suffern 6:00.6 14:56.06 27
30 #2155 Connolly, Daniel North Kingstown 6:00.8 14:56.55 28
31 #583 Mallozzi, Ryan Cranston West 6:01.3 14:57.98 29
32 #4917 Fein, Ben BC High 6:01.9 14:59.34 30
33 #624 Marcet, Evan Cumberland 6:02.3 15:00.44 31
34 #1138 Avery, Ian Guilderland 6:02.6 15:01.07 32
35 #266 Daley, Mathew Branford 6:04.8 15:06.65
36 #1243 Loalbo, Michael Hamden 6:05.4 15:08.03
37 #1925 Greene, Ben Natick 6:05.9 15:09.34 33
38 #1916 Burati, Kyle Natick 6:06.8 15:11.54 34
39 #4926 Lespasio, Marcus BC High 6:07.6 15:13.62 35
40 #4914 Collins, Nolan BC High 6:08.8 15:16.63 36
41 #437 Champlin, Tim Chariho 6:09.3 15:17.72 37
42 #2232 Gallagher, Aidan Norwich Free 6:09.7 15:18.79 38
43 #606 DeGroot, Alexander Cumberland 6:10.9 15:21.83 39
44 #878 Barnhart, Noah East Lyme 6:11.2 15:22.48 40
45 #2033 Kennedy, Henry Needham 6:11.7 15:23.81 41
46 #2626 Craemer, William St. John's 6:12.0 15:24.59 42
47 #632 Swerdlow, Michael Cumberland 6:13.1 15:27.32 43
48 #2163 Iannotti, Jack North Kingstown 6:13.4 15:28.10 44
49 #1730 DiForte, Cole Mansfield 6:13.6 15:28.52 45
50 #965 Klein, Sam Fairfield Warde 6:13.8 15:28.92
51 #962 Galletta, Phillip Fairfield Warde 6:14.0 15:29.36
52 #471 Giannino, Devon Chelmsford 6:14.1 15:29.84 46
53 #2005 Blackburn, Andrew Needham 6:14.8 15:31.39 47
54 #2104 Sangiolo, Joe Newton South 6:15.8 15:33.97 48
55 #267 DeBenedictis, Andr Branford 6:16.1 15:34.71
56 #2715 Fernandez, Aaron Suffern 6:16.3 15:35.14 49
57 #79 Hennessey, Calvin Barrington 6:16.5 15:35.71 50
58 #526 Cerullo, David Coventry 6:16.8 15:36.40 51
59 #94 Wohlever, Sam Barrington 6:17.0 15:36.83 52
60 #969 Muhlenberg, Ryan Fairfield Warde 6:17.1 15:37.29
61 #877 Aveena, Rob East Lyme 6:17.6 15:38.33 53
62 #1917 Cho, Matt Natick 6:18.3 15:40.28 54
63 #1919 Curley, John Natick 6:18.8 15:41.37 55
64 #2165 Lanowy, Tommy North Kingstown 6:19.2 15:42.30 56
65 #4925 Lang, Tom BC High 6:19.4 15:42.95 57
66 #2036 LeMay, Seb Needham 6:19.7 15:43.66 58
67 #4922 Heffernan, Patrick BC High 6:19.9 15:44.12 59
68 #2004 Bharadwa, Jaiman Needham 6:20.1 15:44.54 60
69 #880 Beers, Logan East Lyme 6:20.8 15:46.42 61
70 #1470 Stinner, Dylan Jackson Liberty 6:22.5 15:50.64
71 #1142 Chew, Brian Guilderland 6:23.1 15:52.13 62
72 #1738 Lancaster, Cullen Mansfield 6:23.5 15:53.17 63
73 #899 Pathman, Saiyoen East Lyme 6:23.7 15:53.62 64
74 #1139 Avery, Ryan Guilderland 6:23.9 15:54.16 65
75 #2239 Jones, Jermale Norwich Free 6:24.6 15:55.71 66
76 #2168 Lindo, Zach North Kingstown 6:25.0 15:56.69 67
77 #1661 Foster, Boyd Lincoln 6:25.1 15:57.16 68
78 #2624 Courville, Chase St. John's 6:25.3 15:57.58 69
79 #92 Werbel, Noah Barrington 6:25.6 15:58.24 70
80 #2023 Goodale, Ryan Needham 6:25.8 15:58.92 71
81 #440 Dickerman, Matt Chariho 6:26.3 16:00.11 72
82 #4923 Hendon, Patrick BC High 6:28.7 16:05.92 73
83 #2108 Uruci, Andy Newton South 6:29.3 16:07.39 74
84 #1314 Kallery, Aidan Haverhill 6:29.4 16:07.85
85 #2061 Supple, Ryan Needham 6:29.6 16:08.30
86 #269 Giannini, GianCarl Branford 6:29.8 16:08.80
87 #1736 Kennedy, John Mansfield 6:30.9 16:11.43 75
88 #450 Lee, Sam Chariho 6:31.6 16:13.34 76
89 #1750 Sullivan, Peter Mansfield 6:32.0 16:14.25 77
90 #1719 Angland, Aidan Mansfield 6:32.5 16:15.50
91 #4929 O'Hare-Giffee, Jus BC High 6:33.6 16:18.28 78
92 #525 Capwell, Zach Coventry 6:34.0 16:19.16 79
93 #2251 Shea, Nick Norwich Free 6:34.2 16:19.67 80
94 #577 Dottor, Cory Cranston West 6:35.4 16:22.78 81
95 #1699 Garcia, Santiago Malden Catholic 6:35.7 16:23.50 82
96 #2719 Giardina, Ryan Suffern 6:36.0 16:24.10 83
97 #1743 Morris, Tyler Mansfield 6:36.2 16:24.59
98 #2160 Fain, Cameran North Kingstown 6:36.5 16:25.31 84
99 #2022 Goff, Spenser Needham 6:36.8 16:26.23
100 #2028 Katcher, Nolan Needham 6:37.0 16:26.65
101 #2711 Collins, Wes Suffern 6:37.3 16:27.34 85
102 #4927 Lomasney, Anthony BC High 6:38.0 16:29.19
103 #2229 Dubreuil, Christia Norwich Free 6:38.3 16:29.75 86
104 #2172 McGann, Colin North Kingstown 6:38.9 16:31.46
105 #1748 Saquet, Robbie Mansfield 6:39.2 16:32.07
106 #201 Barbato, Ryan Bishop Feehan 6:40.8 16:35.99 87
107 #2738 Sharma, Sunny Suffern 6:41.8 16:38.64 88
108 #462 D'Amore, Mike Chelmsford 6:42.4 16:40.15 89
109 #2649 Lyons, Liam St. John's 6:42.7 16:40.69 90
110 #900 Phillips, Jackson East Lyme 6:42.8 16:41.14 91
111 #2714 Eisberg, Sam Suffern 6:43.1 16:41.69 92
112 #2068 Woodnorth, Joe Needham 6:43.4 16:42.44
113 #209 Dentch, Luke Bishop Feehan 6:43.6 16:42.95 93
114 #4935 Zografos, Jordan BC High 6:44.2 16:44.60
115 #2188 Wilhelm, Nathan North Kingstown 6:45.5 16:47.75
116 #543 Messier, Tyler Coventry 6:45.7 16:48.24 94
117 #4918 Feloney, Cam BC High 6:46.8 16:51.09
118 #417 Sarango-Loz, Sebas Central Catholic 6:47.1 16:51.77 95
119 #4928 McCrann, Brian BC High 6:47.3 16:52.36
120 #591 Tortolani, Michael Cranston West 6:47.9 16:53.62 96
121 #2651 Maglitta, Dante St. John's 6:48.3 16:54.69 97
122 #537 Harrison, Alex Coventry 6:48.6 16:55.41 98
123 #1707 McKinnon, Liam Malden Catholic 6:49.1 16:56.80 99
124 #629 Molis, Joseph Cumberland 6:49.3 16:57.27 100
125 #1656 Bassette, Brett Lincoln 6:49.5 16:57.72 101
126 #2106 Stotsky, Jared Newton South 6:49.7 16:58.15 102
127 #457 Sutcliffe, Chris Chariho 6:49.8 16:58.56 103
128 #2100 Martin, Jack Newton South 6:50.0 16:59.02 104
129 #2670 Vroman, Sean St. John's 6:51.3 17:02.13 105
130 #485 Segal, Sam Chelmsford 6:52.1 17:04.06 106
131 #1924 Graves, Anthony Natick 6:52.3 17:04.70 107
132 #1497 Rogers, Kyle Jackson Memorial 6:52.9 17:06.08
133 #2722 Hamilton, Henry Suffern 6:53.2 17:06.82 108
134 #600 Ciolino, Stephen Cumberland 6:53.4 17:07.43 109
135 #2024 Grady, Kevin Needham 6:53.6 17:07.91
136 #2665 Salvemini, Jordan St. John's 6:53.8 17:08.37 110
137 #2052 Schwartz, Noah Needham 6:54.0 17:08.88
138 #414 Nyette, Kyemi Central Catholic 6:55.5 17:12.60 111
139 #522 Agli, Seth Coventry 6:55.7 17:13.18 112
140 #579 Kermen, Aiden Cranston West 6:56.0 17:13.74 113
141 #596 Bourassa, Corey Cumberland 6:56.2 17:14.30 114
142 #541 Madonna, Tyrus Coventry 6:56.7 17:15.57 115
143 #2169 Lonergan, Ian North Kingstown 6:57.7 17:18.19
144 #532 Elomaa, Will Coventry 6:58.2 17:19.39 116
145 #2362 Sarnecki, Justin Oliver Ames 6:58.4 17:19.88
146 #883 Folz, Luc East Lyme 7:00.4 17:24.85 117
147 #487 Ting, Ben Chelmsford 7:02.5 17:29.99 118
148 #2245 Mehlinger, Nick Norwich Free 7:02.8 17:30.68 119
149 #1244 Mele, Jacob Hamden 7:03.0 17:31.14
150 #1634 Rojnuckarin, Andre Lexington 7:03.8 17:33.25 120
151 #2733 Munitz, Dan Suffern 7:04.1 17:33.98
152 #1716 Wardwell, Jarrod Malden Catholic 7:04.3 17:34.43 121
153 #4932 Robertson, Ian BC High 7:04.5 17:34.88
154 #4933 Ryuhki Suzuki, And BC High 7:04.7 17:35.40
155 #206 Cragan, Zack Bishop Feehan 7:05.3 17:36.90 122
156 #1633 Pierro, Johnny Lexington 7:05.7 17:37.98 123
157 #2017 Flanagan, Paul Needham 7:06.1 17:39.01
158 #613 Gallant, Justin Cumberland 7:06.5 17:39.90
159 #400 Boyle, John Central Catholic 7:06.8 17:40.68 124
160 #2016 Fayemi, Cole Needham 7:09.3 17:46.85
161 #2006 Callahan, Tim Needham 7:09.5 17:47.41
162 #438 Curtis, Jack Chariho 7:10.0 17:48.54 125
163 #76 Geoghegan, Ben Barrington 7:11.5 17:52.40 126
164 #2254 Sklener, Justin Norwich Free 7:11.8 17:53.25 127
165 #231 Toth, John Bishop Feehan 7:12.1 17:53.81 128
166 #1932 Troccolo, Nick Natick 7:12.4 17:54.55 129
167 #589 Smith, Evan Cranston West 7:12.7 17:55.38 130
168 #4916 Curran, Joseph BC High 7:13.0 17:56.02
169 #616 Heaney, Liam Cumberland 7:13.2 17:56.52
170 #1232 Burns, Ryan Hamden 7:13.7 17:57.89
171 #2620 Catarius, Matthew St. John's 7:14.7 18:00.31
172 #879 Bartolotta, Andrew East Lyme 7:15.2 18:01.56
173 #1735 Katz, Matt Mansfield 7:15.4 18:02.16
174 #628 Masse, Nicholas Cumberland 7:16.2 18:03.96
175 #625 Mardo, John Cumberland 7:17.5 18:07.29
176 #2063 Trogan, Alon Needham 7:18.9 18:10.67
177 #2056 Shen, Raymond Needham 7:20.6 18:14.97
178 #2365 Stanley, Jackson Oliver Ames 7:21.6 18:17.60
179 #415 Quinones, Oscar Central Catholic 7:21.9 18:18.24 131
180 #2359 Proudler, Quinn Oliver Ames 7:22.2 18:18.99
181 #416 Rodgers, Bryce Central Catholic 7:23.4 18:21.98 132
182 #218 Medeiros, Ryan Bishop Feehan 7:24.5 18:24.72 133
183 #412 McShan, Frank Central Catholic 7:25.2 18:26.54 134
184 #451 Lepovshy, Jacob Chariho 7:25.6 18:27.51 135
185 #1698 DeAngelis, Colin Malden Catholic 7:26.1 18:28.75 136
186 #578 Goldthwait, Noah Cranston West 7:30.7 18:40.23 137
187 #73 Dubel, Bobby Barrington 7:31.3 18:41.49 138
188 #548 Porter, Mike Coventry 7:33.1 18:46.11
189 #523 Alexander, Tyler Coventry 7:34.9 18:50.65
190 #482 Platteel, Evan Chelmsford 7:36.8 18:55.29 139
191 #580 Lemay, Alan Cranston West 7:37.3 18:56.47 140
192 #2638 Hayeck, Michael St. John's 7:37.7 18:57.44
193 #4912 Cole, Andrew BC High 7:39.7 19:02.51
194 #1657 Beauregard, Joshua Lincoln 7:40.3 19:04.01 141
195 #2640 Jennings, Matthew St. John's 7:41.6 19:07.11
196 #448 Ingram, Taylor Chariho 7:42.5 19:09.52 142
197 #1712 St. Cyr, Thomas Malden Catholic 7:44.8 19:15.14 143
198 #421 Travaglia, Alec Central Catholic 7:45.0 19:15.62
199 #1665 Luchon, Bryson Lincoln 7:45.2 19:16.05 144
200 #2013 Diaz, Luis Needham 7:52.1 19:33.19
201 #2701 Anderman, Kyle Suffern 7:53.1 19:35.90
202 #527 Cloutier, Noah Coventry 7:57.8 19:47.50
203 #1664 Lopes, Matt Lincoln 8:00.5 19:54.06 145
204 #598 Carreiro, Alexande Cumberland 8:01.3 19:56.04
205 #906 Ryley, Derren East Lyme 8:01.9 19:57.57
206 #4921 Hamel, Greg BC High 8:03.2 20:00.82
207 #2742 Vigliotti, Mike Suffern 8:05.0 20:05.46
208 #2654 McCarron, Quinn St. John's 8:05.3 20:06.11
209 #538 Kearney, Gavin Coventry 8:05.8 20:07.39
210 #2062 Taylor, Lev Needham 8:06.8 20:09.93
211 #2255 Smith, Michael Norwich Free 8:12.7 20:24.39 146
212 #1236 Gorti, Abhishek Hamden 8:16.5 20:34.02
213 #4915 Cullity, Ryan BC High 8:18.3 20:38.33
214 #2007 Cohen, Josh Needham 8:22.3 20:48.33
215 #2334 Glennon, Justyn Oliver Ames 8:30.3 21:08.21
216 #213 Hanawich, Ryan Bishop Feehan 8:33.7 21:16.59 147
217 #2162 Heise, Jacob North Kingstown 8:42.1 21:37.53
218 #574 Bucci, Craig Cranston West 8:42.7 21:39.12
219 #549 Rayko, Jacob Coventry 8:47.3 21:50.51
220 #552 Rocchio, David Coventry 8:51.8 22:01.63
221 #2514 Pollard, Jon Pilgrim 9:02.3 22:27.79
222 #226 Pochay, Zach Bishop Feehan 9:13.1 22:54.63 148
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 94 8 9 20 25 32 62 65
Total Time: 1:13:06.17
Average: 14:37.24
2 North Kingstown 133 1 4 28 44 56 67 84
Total Time: 1:12:47.64
Average: 14:33.53
3 Mansfield 156 6 18 24 45 63 75 77
Total Time: 1:14:57.89
Average: 14:59.58
4 Needham 177 5 26 41 47 58 60 71
Total Time: 1:15:25.58
Average: 15:05.12
5 Natick 179 3 33 34 54 55 107 129
Total Time: 1:15:27.33
Average: 15:05.47
6 Barrington 212 17 23 50 52 70 126 138
Total Time: 1:16:37.49
Average: 15:19.50
7 BC High 217 30 35 36 57 59 73 78
Total Time: 1:16:56.66
Average: 15:23.34
8 Cumberland 223 10 31 39 43 100 109 114
Total Time: 1:17:07.75
Average: 15:25.55
9 East Lyme 225 7 40 53 61 64 91 117
Total Time: 1:16:52.41
Average: 15:22.49
10 Newton South 258 13 21 48 74 102 104
Total Time: 1:17:53.65
Average: 15:34.73
11 Chelmsford 275 15 19 46 89 106 118 139
Total Time: 1:18:26.25
Average: 15:41.25
12 Lexington 278 2 11 22 120 123
Total Time: 1:17:54.17
Average: 15:34.84
13 St. John's 310 12 42 69 90 97 105 110
Total Time: 1:19:23.59
Average: 15:52.72
14 Suffern 332 27 49 83 85 88 92 108
Total Time: 1:20:01.28
Average: 16:00.26
15 Norwich Free 389 38 66 80 86 119 127 146
Total Time: 1:21:34.60
Average: 16:18.92
16 Chariho 413 37 72 76 103 125 135 142
Total Time: 1:22:18.27
Average: 16:27.66
17 Coventry 434 51 79 94 98 112 115 116
Total Time: 1:22:52.39
Average: 16:34.48
18 Cranston West 449 29 81 96 113 130 137 140
Total Time: 1:23:23.50
Average: 16:40.70
19 Malden Catholic 452 14 82 99 121 136 143
Total Time: 1:23:52.48
Average: 16:46.50
20 Central Catholic 477 16 95 111 124 131 132 134
Total Time: 1:24:37.82
Average: 16:55.57
21 Bishop Feehan 563 87 93 122 128 133 147 148
Total Time: 1:27:14.37
Average: 17:26.88
22 Lincoln 599 68 101 141 144 145
Total Time: 1:31:09.00
Average: 18:13.80
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1141 Carey, Noah Guilderland 5:02.1 15:38.42 1
2 #1495 Rafferty, Ryan Jackson Memorial 5:04.4 15:45.63 2
3 #2233 Gralton, Connor Norwich Free 5:06.3 15:51.61 3
4 #1626 Manickas-Hill, Zac Lexington 5:09.4 16:01.16 4
5 #1725 Crawford, Jack Mansfield 5:09.8 16:02.50 5
6 #1717 Affanato, Jake Mansfield 5:11.0 16:06.25 6
7 #2657 Monahan, Peter St. John's 5:11.3 16:07.18 7
8 #701 DeFeo, Joey Delbarton School 5:11.6 16:07.87 8
9 #1160 Tindale, Noah Guilderland 5:14.1 16:15.70 9
10 #328 Consalvo, Tommy Brookfield 5:15.1 16:18.79 10
11 #609 Drezek, Ben Cumberland 5:16.5 16:23.15 11
12 #2253 Sholes, Tyler Norwich Free 5:17.1 16:25.02 12
13 #2071 Rautter, Michael New Fairfield 5:17.4 16:25.93
14 #2429 Rolfe, Zach Parker Charter 5:19.3 16:32.04
15 #2652 Maloy, Harry St. John's 5:19.5 16:32.47 13
16 #2646 Kovacs, Ben St. John's 5:19.6 16:32.74 14
17 #1622 Lingard, Thomas Lexington 5:19.6 16:32.94 15
18 #334 Rivas, Chris Brookfield 5:19.8 16:33.32 16
19 #1140 Capuano, Jared Guilderland 5:19.8 16:33.60 17
20 #2049 Quinn, Kevin Needham 5:20.0 16:33.99 18
21 #30 Carter, Jeremy Averill Park 5:20.7 16:36.35 19
22 #2244 Mehlinger, Brandon Norwich Free 5:21.2 16:37.69 20
23 #2018 Flanagan, Steven Needham 5:21.3 16:38.25 21
24 #1747 Rispoli, Nick Mansfield 5:21.5 16:38.73 22
25 #67 Bishop, Mars Barrington 5:21.9 16:39.91 23
26 #1625 Mackenzie, Bobby Lexington 5:22.1 16:40.63 24
27 #1726 Crawford, Kevin Mansfield 5:22.2 16:41.05 25
28 #1955 Zamani, Mark Naugatuck 5:22.4 16:41.43
29 #2405 Agosta, Nico Parker Charter 5:23.1 16:43.85
30 #70 Connelly, Will Barrington 5:23.8 16:45.84 26
31 #2064 Turner, Alex Needham 5:24.5 16:48.09 27
32 #706 Kearns, Anthony Delbarton School 5:24.7 16:48.55 28
33 #1616 Hausmann, Connor Lexington 5:24.8 16:48.97 29
34 #726 Kottmeier, Declan Delhi 5:25.1 16:49.76
35 #2189 Wyllie, Ethan North Kingstown 5:25.2 16:50.29 30
36 #1152 McDonald, Ethan Guilderland 5:25.9 16:52.47 31
37 #2610 Sun, Tianrui Sharon 5:27.6 16:57.60 32
38 #2662 Rahn, Joshua St. John's 5:27.7 16:57.91 33
39 #627 Mardo, Will Cumberland 5:28.7 17:01.08 34
40 #2173 Musumeci, Nick North Kingstown 5:28.8 17:01.42 35
41 #2636 Green, Nicholas St. John's 5:29.1 17:02.19 36
42 #1942 Beasley, Graden Naugatuck 5:29.9 17:04.68
43 #1149 Horan, Andrew Guilderland 5:30.0 17:04.99 37
44 #1639 Stevens, Matt Lexington 5:30.3 17:06.00 38
45 #2034 Khalaj, Drew Needham 5:30.6 17:06.90 39
46 #1501 Stewart, Jeffrey Jackson Memorial 5:30.7 17:07.46 40
47 #1489 Engle, Clayton Jackson Memorial 5:30.8 17:07.74 41
48 #2003 Benner, John Needham 5:33.0 17:14.44 42
49 #633 Travers, Harry Cumberland 5:33.2 17:15.05 43
50 #2187 Vinbury, Quinn North Kingstown 5:33.4 17:15.69 44
51 #1277 Allara, Daniel Hamilton-Wenham 5:33.5 17:16.15 45
52 #626 Mardo, Ryan Cumberland 5:34.2 17:18.19 46
53 #1289 Marshall, Griffin Hamilton-Wenham 5:35.4 17:22.00 47
54 #2237 Huang, Vincent Norwich Free 5:35.6 17:22.50 48
55 #1280 Cring, Chip Hamilton-Wenham 5:36.3 17:24.74 49
56 #330 Harron, James Brookfield 5:36.7 17:25.94 50
57 #65 Auber, Grant Barrington 5:37.3 17:27.91 51
58 #2250 Shea, Lucas Norwich Free 5:37.5 17:28.29 52
59 #614 Haupt, James Cumberland 5:38.1 17:30.20 53
60 #2176 O'Brien, Mike North Kingstown 5:38.6 17:32.00 54
61 #1637 Steinfeld, Dan Lexington 5:38.9 17:32.86 55
62 #333 Poplardo, Mikey Brookfield 5:39.0 17:33.22 56
63 #1487 Carlton, Justin Jackson Memorial 5:39.2 17:33.60 57
64 #1635 Solomon, Mark Lexington 5:39.4 17:34.36 58
65 #2181 Sullivan, Derek North Kingstown 5:39.5 17:34.80 59
66 #1163 Warner, Victor Guilderland 5:39.7 17:35.12 60
67 #80 Ivatts, Hayden Barrington 5:39.8 17:35.51 61
68 #329 Garrity, Owen Brookfield 5:39.9 17:35.84 62
69 #85 Mitnick, Eli Barrington 5:40.1 17:36.49 63
70 #710 Smart, James Delbarton School 5:40.3 17:37.21 64
71 #603 Creamer, Kylie Cumberland 5:41.6 17:41.25 65
72 #705 Jones, Danny Delbarton School 5:41.9 17:42.08 66
73 #1488 Claudeo, Daniel Jackson Memorial 5:42.0 17:42.51 67
74 #707 Ketchum, Cameron Delbarton School 5:42.9 17:45.21 68
75 #2175 Norris, Alex North Kingstown 5:43.0 17:45.65 69
76 #1294 Sturim, Jake Hamilton-Wenham 5:43.1 17:45.93 70
77 #1728 Dabare, Niegel Mansfield 5:43.3 17:46.32 71
78 #2177 Osmanski, Mat North Kingstown 5:43.4 17:46.91 72
79 #2627 Crowley, Zach St. John's 5:43.9 17:48.26 73
80 #1746 Rice, Collin Mansfield 5:44.5 17:50.08 74
81 #1278 Baumeister, Mark Hamilton-Wenham 5:44.7 17:50.71 75
82 #89 Portelli, Dominic Barrington 5:45.0 17:51.71 76
83 #93 Wicker, George Barrington 5:45.3 17:52.78 77
84 #2671 Walsh, Joseph St. John's 5:45.6 17:53.47 78
85 #2248 Perrino, Frankie Norwich Free 5:45.7 17:53.84 79
86 #2021 Gillis, Chris Needham 5:47.4 17:59.34 80
87 #1283 Gourdeau, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 5:47.6 17:59.87 81
88 #38 Harrington, Sean Averill Park 5:47.9 18:00.65 82
89 #40 Morgan, Lukas Averill Park 5:48.1 18:01.31 83
90 #1490 Giglio, Joe Jackson Memorial 5:48.2 18:01.74 84
91 #1147 Ericson, Ryan Guilderland 5:50.4 18:08.57 85
92 #2612 Zirps, Ben Sharon 5:51.4 18:11.70 86
93 #2608 Kaufman, Tyler Sharon 5:51.5 18:12.02 87
94 #1749 Sonti, Arjun Mansfield 5:51.6 18:12.31 88
95 #2606 Hershman, Samuel Sharon 5:57.2 18:29.60 89
96 #2252 Sholes, Brenden Norwich Free 5:58.3 18:33.00 90
97 #2025 Heier, Matt Needham 5:58.8 18:34.52 91
98 #1500 Sharo, Daniel Jackson Memorial 5:58.9 18:34.84 92
99 #702 Feeley, Ian Delbarton School 6:03.8 18:50.10 93
100 #703 Gannon, Liam Delbarton School 6:04.0 18:50.86 94
101 #2611 Sun, Tieqi Sharon 6:06.3 18:57.84 95
102 #331 Honeyford, Malcolm Brookfield 6:08.1 19:03.43 96
103 #332 Palmer, Nick Brookfield 6:12.7 19:17.82 97
104 #1282 Erhard, Josh Hamilton-Wenham 6:13.9 19:21.67 98
105 #42 Robert, Sean Averill Park 6:14.7 19:24.12 99
106 #2609 Reilly, Stephen Sharon 6:19.1 19:37.68 100
107 #2605 Fawcett, Grant Sharon 6:26.4 20:00.37 101
108 #41 Quinones, Benji Averill Park 6:30.9 20:14.34 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 95 1 9 17 31 37 60 85
Total Time: 1:22:25.18
Average: 16:29.04
2 St. John's 103 7 13 14 33 36 73 78
Total Time: 1:23:12.49
Average: 16:38.50
3 Lexington 110 4 15 24 29 38 55 58
Total Time: 1:23:09.70
Average: 16:37.94
4 Mansfield 129 5 6 22 25 71 74 88
Total Time: 1:23:14.85
Average: 16:38.97
5 Norwich Free 135 3 12 20 48 52 79 90
Total Time: 1:23:45.11
Average: 16:45.03
6 Needham 147 18 21 27 39 42 80 91
Total Time: 1:24:21.67
Average: 16:52.34
7 Cumberland 187 11 34 43 46 53 65
Total Time: 1:25:27.67
Average: 17:05.54
8 Brookfield 194 10 16 50 56 62 96 97
Total Time: 1:25:27.11
Average: 17:05.43
9 Jackson Memorial 207 2 40 41 57 67 84 92
Total Time: 1:25:16.94
Average: 17:03.39
10 North Kingstown 222 30 35 44 54 59 69 72
Total Time: 1:26:14.20
Average: 17:14.84
11 Barrington 224 23 26 51 61 63 76 77
Total Time: 1:26:05.66
Average: 17:13.14
12 Delbarton School 234 8 28 64 66 68 93 94
Total Time: 1:26:00.92
Average: 17:12.19
13 Hamilton-Wenham 286 45 47 49 70 75 81 98
Total Time: 1:27:39.53
Average: 17:31.91
14 Averill Park 385 19 82 83 99 102
Total Time: 1:32:16.77
Average: 18:27.36
15 Sharon 389 32 86 87 89 95 100 101
Total Time: 1:30:48.76
Average: 18:09.76
Event 21 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1601 Sortor, Kesinia Lexington 6:16.7 15:36.30 1
2 #48 Bishop, Tea Barrington 6:24.4 15:55.36 2
3 #157 Dodge, Phoebe Bishop Feehan 6:36.7 16:26.01 3
4 #171 Killion, Anya Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 16:57.69 4
5 #50 Curran, Christina Barrington 6:51.4 17:02.54 5
6 #1111 Anagnostopulos, Al Guilderland 6:51.6 17:02.98 6
7 #392 Nault, Janessa Central Catholic 6:54.9 17:11.05
8 #2127 Fontaine, Keara North Kingstown 6:56.3 17:14.63 7
9 #2309 Walsh, Kaleigh Oliver Ames 6:57.3 17:17.18 8
10 #1127 McFerran, Grace Guilderland 6:58.1 17:19.11 9
11 #2138 Petrone, Hannah North Kingstown 7:03.9 17:33.38 10
12 #156 Dextradeur, Natali Bishop Feehan 7:06.3 17:39.38 11
13 #2081 Johnson, Gabby New Rochelle 7:13.7 17:57.85
14 #380 Deleon, Daisy Central Catholic 7:18.3 18:09.29
15 #1985 Patz, Emma Needham 7:19.1 18:11.35 12
16 #1126 Liotta, Sierra Guilderland 7:19.4 18:11.97 13
17 #1121 Gerchikov, Sophie Guilderland 7:19.5 18:12.35 14
18 #647 Seipio, Natalee Danbury 7:20.3 18:14.22
19 #1979 Lemaire, Celine Needham 7:20.9 18:15.76 15
20 #1125 Kent, Madison Guilderland 7:21.8 18:18.02 16
21 #58 Sefrenak, Lily Barrington 7:23.4 18:21.90 17
22 #1577 Harris, Aria Lexington 7:26.9 18:30.67 18
23 #148 Cashin, Katie Bishop Feehan 7:27.8 18:32.80 19
24 #381 Freeman, Jessica Central Catholic 7:28.2 18:33.96
25 #1566 Chan, Laurie Lexington 7:29.8 18:37.94 20
26 #1223 Roberts, Tori Hamden 7:30.3 18:39.13 21
27 #1592 Pak, Michelle Lexington 7:30.7 18:40.15 22
28 #950 McVeigh, Tara Fairfield Warde 7:31.2 18:41.43
29 #559 D'Ercole, Alyssa Cranston West 7:35.7 18:52.43
30 #1565 Cavello, Lexi Lexington 7:38.8 19:00.19 23
31 #1803 Browne, Madeline Marshfield 7:42.3 19:08.84
32 #52 Duval, Kayla Barrington 7:44.7 19:14.92 24
33 #1808 Pifer, Gillian Marshfield 7:45.5 19:16.89
34 #645 Scappaticci, Alyss Danbury 7:46.0 19:18.18
35 #1429 Lee, Alexandra Hopkinton 7:47.9 19:22.86 25
36 #162 Gladu, Kaylee Bishop Feehan 7:48.7 19:24.80 26
37 #161 Enright, Madison Bishop Feehan 7:50.5 19:29.36 27
38 #2082 Morales, Guadalupe New Rochelle 7:52.3 19:33.72
39 #2943 McDonald, Ava Trumbull 7:52.5 19:34.38 28
40 #502 Childress, Grace Coventry 7:52.8 19:34.97 29
41 #55 Kaplan, Meridith Barrington 7:53.9 19:37.68 30
42 #1416 Burdulis, Allie Hopkinton 7:54.5 19:39.16 31
43 #868 Sullivan, Katelyn East Lyme 7:54.7 19:39.66
44 #189 Roberts, Maggie Bishop Feehan 7:58.3 19:48.77 32
45 #384 Graziano, Maria Central Catholic 7:59.1 19:50.74
46 #1911 Takasaki, Sarah Natick 8:00.5 19:54.29
47 #508 Harrison, Liya Coventry 8:01.1 19:55.73 33
48 #1981 Masterson, Maggie Needham 8:08.0 20:12.87 34
49 #175 Lambert, Elizabeth Bishop Feehan 8:10.0 20:17.76
50 #163 Gladu, Kelsee Bishop Feehan 8:14.7 20:29.54
51 #2147 Thibeault, Meredit North Kingstown 8:16.3 20:33.53 35
52 #516 Pomfret, Skylar Coventry 8:16.6 20:34.14 36
53 #152 Corso, Kaitlin Bishop Feehan 8:16.7 20:34.52
54 #1434 Olafson, Sydney Hopkinton 8:16.9 20:34.97 37
55 #165 Harten, Caroline Bishop Feehan 8:18.0 20:37.67
56 #1989 Sahin, Asli Needham 8:18.1 20:38.01 38
57 #1811 Thompson, Clare Marshfield 8:19.0 20:40.19
58 #517 Rosa, Annabella Coventry 8:19.3 20:40.78 39
59 #1214 Ciccarini, Marissa Hamden 8:20.1 20:42.94 40
60 #164 Harrington, Lauren Bishop Feehan 8:24.2 20:53.13
61 #1224 Schwarz, Ingrid Hamden 8:24.8 20:54.64 41
62 #1216 Hagens, Cora Hamden 8:25.0 20:55.11 42
63 #2957 Zhang, Claudia Trumbull 8:25.3 20:55.71 43
64 #2133 Ladstatter, Abby North Kingstown 8:25.8 20:57.02 44
65 #172 Kominiarek, Eleano Bishop Feehan 8:27.3 21:00.83
66 #2076 Bernard, Kai New Rochelle 8:31.9 21:12.28
67 #500 Busby, Megan Coventry 8:32.1 21:12.66 45
68 #1418 Coelho, Olivia Hopkinton 8:37.9 21:27.17 46
69 #2119 Atkin, Moll North Kingstown 8:41.4 21:35.81 47
70 #507 Elana, Santilli Coventry 8:41.5 21:36.13 48
71 #2148 Warwick, Savanah North Kingstown 8:42.4 21:38.39 49
72 #865 Price, Aleisha East Lyme 8:45.0 21:44.90
73 #1973 Garrido, Adrienne Needham 8:48.1 21:52.37 50
74 #1648 Galla, Kasmira Lincoln 8:49.5 21:56.07
75 #1983 Mutter, Natalie Needham 8:52.0 22:02.19 51
76 #1908 McGinn, Sam Natick 8:52.2 22:02.58
77 #1960 Antonelli, Sofia Needham 8:55.4 22:10.69 52
78 #565 Mancini, Sofia Cranston West 9:00.5 22:23.19
79 #2940 Klas, Hunter Trumbull 9:02.0 22:26.92 53
80 #1423 Gaughan, Maggie Hopkinton 9:03.7 22:31.21 54
81 #561 Jillian, Emerick Cranston West 9:05.0 22:34.57
82 #2262 Choi, Janet Oliver Ames 9:05.2 22:34.97 55
83 #1225 Steigman, Madison Hamden 9:05.7 22:36.24 56
84 #1211 Agli, Alivia Hamden 9:06.1 22:37.12 57
85 #2307 Vaughn, Alanna Oliver Ames 9:08.5 22:43.24 58
86 #867 Schlesselman, Katr East Lyme 9:10.3 22:47.58
87 #2086 Scott, Maya New Rochelle 9:15.0 22:59.38
88 #1912 Troccolo, Melina Natick 9:23.1 23:19.51
89 #1998 Tobasky, Jordyn Needham 9:26.2 23:27.18
90 #1221 Murphy, Caitlin Hamden 9:27.1 23:29.32 59
91 #1982 Milstein, Jordan Needham 9:29.1 23:34.27
92 #2947 Pithadia, Srishti Trumbull 9:31.2 23:39.51 60
93 #2938 Flavell, Lindsey Trumbull 9:39.6 24:00.45 61
94 #2934 Devito, Nicole Trumbull 9:52.1 24:31.53 62
95 #2937 Feher, Lianna Trumbull 9:52.5 24:32.45 63
96 #1972 Galovski, Saige Needham 10:02.6 24:57.69
97 #558 Chilvers, Julia Cranston West 10:09.4 25:14.67
98 #1804 Connor, Abigail Marshfield 10:13.5 25:24.81
99 #1598 Schumacher, Emma Lexington 10:14.3 25:26.81 64
100 #1963 Bernard, Ketsia Needham 10:20.0 25:40.98
101 #1655 Tallo, Tori Lincoln 10:29.3 26:03.99
102 #518 Thatcher, Cassidy Coventry 10:33.5 26:14.55 65
103 #2258 Berksza, Francesca Oliver Ames 10:34.5 26:16.89 66
104 #2281 Hardie, Georgia Oliver Ames 10:42.6 26:37.13 67
105 #2214 LeClair, Kaitlin Norwich Free 10:46.2 26:45.91
106 #1300 Osmer, Lydia Haverhill 11:19.8 28:09.50
107 #1997 Tipnis, Aisha Needham 11:28.1 28:30.24
108 #511 Luther, Lydia Coventry 13:35.6 33:47.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 58 6 9 13 14 16
Total Time: 1:29:04.43
Average: 17:48.89
2 Bishop Feehan 63 3 4 11 19 26 27 32
Total Time: 1:29:00.68
Average: 17:48.14
3 Barrington 78 2 5 17 24 30
Total Time: 1:30:12.40
Average: 18:02.48
4 Lexington 84 1 18 20 22 23 64
Total Time: 1:30:25.25
Average: 18:05.05
5 North Kingstown 143 7 10 35 44 47 49
Total Time: 1:37:54.37
Average: 19:34.88
6 Needham 149 12 15 34 38 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:39:10.36
Average: 19:50.08
7 Coventry 182 29 33 36 39 45 48 65
Total Time: 1:41:58.28
Average: 20:23.66
8 Hopkinton 193 25 31 37 46 54
Total Time: 1:43:35.37
Average: 20:43.08
9 Hamden 200 21 40 41 42 56 57 59
Total Time: 1:43:48.06
Average: 20:45.62
10 Trumbull 245 28 43 53 60 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:50:36.97
Average: 22:07.40
11 Oliver Ames 254 8 55 58 66 67
Total Time: 1:55:29.41
Average: 23:05.89
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1969 Cullen, Margie Needham 5:51.1 18:10.71 1
2 #177 Long, Abigail Bishop Feehan 5:55.6 18:24.69 2
3 #2868 DeLoreto, Katherin Tolland 5:58.7 18:34.36 3
4 #1448 Saidman, Angela Immaculate 5:58.9 18:35.01 4
5 #2883 Swanson, Caitlin Tolland 6:00.3 18:39.40 5
6 #1443 Gasparrini, Jenna Immaculate 6:02.0 18:44.69 6
7 #1961 Armstrong, Sarah Needham 6:02.4 18:45.66 7
8 #1112 Bini, Emily Guilderland 6:02.8 18:47.07 8
9 #2368 Timm, Caroline Our Lady of Lourdes 6:05.5 18:55.30
10 #2136 Nunnery, Bethany North Kingstown 6:06.0 18:57.07 9
11 #363 Dalton, Savanna Castle View 6:07.8 19:02.48 10
12 #1445 Marcone, Daniele Immaculate 6:10.4 19:10.55 11
13 #1876 McPhillips, Mariss Narragansett 6:11.2 19:13.05
14 #1014 Kattman, Gaelyn Glastonbury 6:14.1 19:22.10 12
15 #1117 Fanshawe, Olivia Guilderland 6:15.4 19:26.25 13
16 #1603 Walsh, Alexandra Lexington 6:16.1 19:28.40 14
17 #1015 McArdle, Allison Glastonbury 6:16.2 19:28.82 15
18 #2116 Roberts, Ann North Attleboro 6:16.4 19:29.19
19 #1264 Moroney, Grace Hamilton-Wenham 6:18.5 19:35.69 16
20 #1018 Stebbins, Kaylee Glastonbury 6:19.1 19:37.79 17
21 #2142 Sammartino, Emma North Kingstown 6:20.4 19:41.81 18
22 #1128 Miceli, Erin Guilderland 6:20.7 19:42.66 19
23 #178 Lynch, Delaney Bishop Feehan 6:21.2 19:44.18 20
24 #594 Laverty, Amy Cumberland 6:22.8 19:49.08
25 #1480 O'Brien, Caitlin Jackson Memorial 6:23.6 19:51.55 21
26 #1996 Terry, Maddi Needham 6:23.8 19:52.18 22
27 #366 Kraus, Erin Castle View 6:24.2 19:53.61 23
28 #1259 Horgan, Olivia Hamilton-Wenham 6:25.2 19:56.55 24
29 #1119 Fish, Christine Guilderland 6:25.6 19:57.86 25
30 #1124 Jourdin, Alyssa Guilderland 6:26.2 19:59.79 26
31 #1019 Wilcox, Sara Glastonbury 6:27.3 20:03.15 27
32 #1584 Leightheiser, Grac Lexington 6:27.6 20:03.97 28
33 #2948 Romanchick, Kately Trumbull 6:27.8 20:04.79 29
34 #2866 Collins, Hayley Tolland 6:28.1 20:05.61 30
35 #1575 Geller, Hannah Lexington 6:28.5 20:07.04 31
36 #1583 Lawler, Paige Lexington 6:29.6 20:10.16 32
37 #1984 Pascucci, Daniella Needham 6:29.9 20:11.26 33
38 #2122 Brayman, Katy North Kingstown 6:32.1 20:18.15 34
39 #1558 Barrett-Tzannes, M Lexington 6:32.9 20:20.45 35
40 #367 McKinney, Calysta Castle View 6:33.2 20:21.37 36
41 #1573 Gambone, Hayley Lexington 6:36.2 20:30.95 37
42 #1013 Anderson, Brittany Glastonbury 6:37.3 20:34.11 38
43 #1476 Gerratt, Kennedy Jackson Memorial 6:37.7 20:35.38 39
44 #1037 Perez, Meagan Griswold 6:38.2 20:37.14
45 #1133 Roberts, Jasmine Guilderland 6:39.1 20:39.85 40
46 #2137 Nunnery, Lily North Kingstown 6:42.3 20:49.81 41
47 #2880 Perryman, Sidney Tolland 6:43.9 20:54.64 42
48 #147 Carmody, Meg Bishop Feehan 6:44.8 20:57.62 43
49 #1964 Blake, Alice Needham 6:45.3 20:59.15 44
50 #1016 Naylor, Amanda Glastonbury 6:46.0 21:01.39 45
51 #1444 Kirkman, Diana Immaculate 6:46.2 21:01.96 46
52 #1254 Cassidento, Anna Hamilton-Wenham 6:46.6 21:03.17 47
53 #159 Donahue, Colleen Bishop Feehan 6:47.8 21:06.93 48
54 #1261 Howley, Catherine Hamilton-Wenham 6:48.1 21:07.82 49
55 #595 Scullin, Meaghan Cumberland 6:48.6 21:09.20
56 #1120 Gallagher, Hannah Guilderland 6:49.0 21:10.50 50
57 #2140 Rocchio, Caroline North Kingstown 6:49.6 21:12.44 51
58 #181 McCarthy, Abby Bishop Feehan 6:49.7 21:12.81 52
59 #1017 Ross, Alex Glastonbury 6:50.5 21:15.11 53
60 #1600 Silver, Eleanor Lexington 6:50.7 21:15.79 54
61 #1477 Hurle, Paige Jackson Memorial 6:50.9 21:16.37 55
62 #2599 Gieg, Maria Sharon 6:51.5 21:18.23 56
63 #2602 Ryter, Carly Sharon 6:52.7 21:22.16 57
64 #1271 Stone, Meghan Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.0 21:23.01 58
65 #180 Magill, Lauren Bishop Feehan 6:53.5 21:24.51 59
66 #2936 Fasoli, Kayley Trumbull 6:55.0 21:29.32 60
67 #194 Thibodeau, Brenna Bishop Feehan 6:55.7 21:31.49 61
68 #1485 Wilson, Kayley Jackson Memorial 6:55.9 21:31.92 62
69 #1253 Burnette, Amanda Hamilton-Wenham 6:58.0 21:38.39 63
70 #1276 Zheng, Jeanine Hamilton-Wenham 7:01.8 21:50.25 64
71 #368 Stalker, Bria Castle View 7:03.4 21:55.18 65
72 #1976 Hargreaves, Emily Needham 7:03.6 21:55.81 66
73 #364 Davis, Codi Castle View 7:03.7 21:56.33 67
74 #2367 Clark, Isabella Our Lady of Lourdes 7:04.0 21:57.17
75 #1442 Ducey, Shannon Immaculate 7:04.2 21:57.76 68
76 #2128 Gaudreau, Alanah North Kingstown 7:04.4 21:58.51 69
77 #2135 Martone, Julia North Kingstown 7:04.6 21:59.14 70
78 #369 Straley, Lauren Castle View 7:04.9 21:59.86 71
79 #1482 Sauickie, Kaitlin Jackson Memorial 7:05.3 22:01.15 72
80 #2941 LoSchiavo, Margare Trumbull 7:06.3 22:04.30 73
81 #365 Gullett, Savana Castle View 7:07.1 22:06.73 74
82 #2598 Connolly, Meaghan Sharon 7:09.3 22:13.62 75
83 #1447 Rist, Julia Immaculate 7:09.9 22:15.36 76
84 #2600 Mayo, Sydney Sharon 7:10.3 22:16.70 77
85 #1473 Besse, Claudia Jackson Memorial 7:11.5 22:20.60 78
86 #2949 Ryan, Jillian Trumbull 7:13.4 22:26.36 79
87 #2858 Bedard, Kaitlyn Tolland 7:15.4 22:32.51 80
88 #2857 Anderson, Mackenzi Tolland 7:20.1 22:47.23 81
89 #2603 Seggelin, Heather Sharon 7:21.6 22:51.75 82
90 #2935 Estacio, Victoria Trumbull 7:25.0 23:02.40 83
91 #1479 Moir, Julia Jackson Memorial 7:28.1 23:12.05 84
92 #1441 Daily, Marcella Immaculate 7:33.0 23:27.43 85
93 #2951 Thornton, Sara Trumbull 7:51.5 24:24.88 86
94 #2952 Tinnesz, Emily Trumbull 7:54.3 24:33.52 87
95 #2604 Tolay, Ariadne Sharon 7:54.6 24:34.53 88
96 #2862 Candels, Katie Tolland 7:56.0 24:38.71 89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 91 8 13 19 25 26 40 50
Total Time: 1:37:53.63
Average: 19:34.73
2 Needham 107 1 7 22 33 44 66
Total Time: 1:37:58.96
Average: 19:35.80
3 Glastonbury 109 12 15 17 27 38 45 53
Total Time: 1:39:05.97
Average: 19:49.20
4 Immaculate 135 4 6 11 46 68 76 85
Total Time: 1:39:29.97
Average: 19:54.00
5 Lexington 140 14 28 31 32 35 37 54
Total Time: 1:40:10.03
Average: 20:02.01
6 North Kingstown 153 9 18 34 41 51 69 70
Total Time: 1:40:59.28
Average: 20:11.86
7 Tolland 160 3 5 30 42 80 81 89
Total Time: 1:40:46.53
Average: 20:09.31
8 Bishop Feehan 165 2 20 43 48 52 59 61
Total Time: 1:41:26.23
Average: 20:17.25
9 Hamilton-Wenham 194 16 24 47 49 58 63 64
Total Time: 1:43:06.24
Average: 20:37.25
10 Castle View 201 10 23 36 65 67 71 74
Total Time: 1:43:08.97
Average: 20:37.80
11 Jackson Memorial 249 21 39 55 62 72 78 84
Total Time: 1:45:16.37
Average: 21:03.28
12 Trumbull 324 29 60 73 79 83 86 87
Total Time: 1:49:07.17
Average: 21:49.44
13 Sharon 347 56 57 75 77 82 88
Total Time: 1:50:02.46
Average: 22:00.50
Event 8 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1355 Black, Colin Hopedale 5:49.4 14:28.32 1
2 #1856 Janario, Nick Mt. Hope 5:50.8 14:31.76 2
3 #3047 Michaels, Jack Wheeler School 5:52.5 14:36.10 3
4 #1079 Cx, Ryan Groton Dunstable 5:54.0 14:39.65 4
5 #3060 Wharton, Dakota Wheeler School 5:56.5 14:46.03 5
6 #3061 Yelnosky, Sam Wheeler School 5:56.8 14:46.80 6
7 #1372 Marchioni, Matthew Hopedale 5:59.4 14:53.26 7
8 #1285 Jones, Henry Hamilton-Wenham 6:05.6 15:08.56 8
9 #3056 Smith, Everett Wheeler School 6:05.8 15:08.97 9
10 #1509 Desharnais, Sean La Salle Institute 6:05.9 15:09.34 10
11 #1096 Manzi, Will Groton Dunstable 6:06.8 15:11.70 11
12 #1279 Colucci, Tom Hamilton-Wenham 6:10.4 15:20.63 12
13 #1092 Kritzer, Eli Groton Dunstable 6:11.7 15:23.74 13
14 #2786 Delongchamp, Ryan Sutton 6:12.4 15:25.61
15 #837 McCormac, Ethan East Hampton 6:15.6 15:33.48
16 #2420 Haan, Ned Parker Charter 6:16.2 15:34.95 14
17 #2414 Doyle, Dylan Parker Charter 6:18.1 15:39.75 15
18 #2477 Coppola, Will Pentucket 6:19.8 15:43.94 16
19 #1083 Gavel, Jake Groton Dunstable 6:21.5 15:48.07 17
20 #1855 Hanley, Keegan Mt. Hope 6:22.1 15:49.62 18
21 #1859 Loiselle, Devon Mt. Hope 6:22.3 15:50.21 19
22 #2468 Accardi, Anthony Pentucket 6:23.0 15:51.74 20
23 #804 Phinney, Aiden East Greenwich 6:23.2 15:52.44 21
24 #2591 Bouzolin, Daniel Seymour 6:23.5 15:53.04 22
25 #1190 Criscuolo, Kyle Haddam Killingworth 6:26.2 15:59.77 23
26 #1291 McMahon, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.4 16:02.88 24
27 #664 Douyotas, Alex Danvers 6:28.2 16:04.81 25
28 #1508 Coughlin, Ronan La Salle Institute 6:28.4 16:05.23 26
29 #1105 Pisani, Cole Groton Dunstable 6:29.3 16:07.57 27
30 #2473 Capobianco, Mario Pentucket 6:30.7 16:10.89 28
31 #798 Gee, Zing East Greenwich 6:33.3 16:17.33 29
32 #677 West, Timothy Danvers 6:33.8 16:18.61 30
33 #2995 McLaughlin, Thomas Westerly 6:34.9 16:21.38
34 #808 Purcell, Thomas East Greenwich 6:35.0 16:21.76 31
35 #1358 DeBoer, Anthony Hopedale 6:35.4 16:22.68 32
36 #814 Wang, David East Greenwich 6:35.6 16:23.23 33
37 #1210 Wink, Tuckerman Haddam Killingworth 6:37.0 16:26.64 34
38 #1858 Kutter, Max Mt. Hope 6:37.4 16:27.72 35
39 #1864 Orweiller, Adam Mt. Hope 6:38.2 16:29.53 36
40 #794 Coleman, Eli East Greenwich 6:38.7 16:30.97 37
41 #1367 Fumia, Joshua Hopedale 6:38.9 16:31.46 38
42 #2589 Beddington, Lance Seymour 6:39.2 16:32.00 39
43 #2488 Hileman, Tim Pentucket 6:39.4 16:32.51 40
44 #826 Adamcewicz, Derek East Hampton 6:39.6 16:33.19
45 #2418 Fletcher, Spencer Parker Charter 6:40.3 16:34.82 41
46 #1286 Joyal, Ethan Hamilton-Wenham 6:41.8 16:38.62 42
47 #1110 Willsie, Grant Groton Dunstable 6:42.4 16:40.05 43
48 #991 Arias, Davy Foxboro 6:42.9 16:41.35 44
49 #2425 Mayer Svarczkop, S Parker Charter 6:46.5 16:50.31 45
50 #827 Adamcewicz, Kurt East Hampton 6:46.7 16:50.82
51 #1547 Murray, Domenic Ledyard 6:47.7 16:53.18
52 #3096 Birlin, Kenneth Woodstock Academy 6:47.9 16:53.77
53 #669 O'Neill, John Danvers 6:48.1 16:54.22 46
54 #801 Madden, Ronan East Greenwich 6:49.8 16:58.54 47
55 #2475 Clohisy, Jack Pentucket 6:50.2 16:59.42 48
56 #1351 Ashby, Chris Hopedale 6:50.5 17:00.16 49
57 #1363 Dykhoff, Harry Hopedale 6:53.4 17:07.29 50
58 #1202 Murray, Carter Haddam Killingworth 6:55.5 17:12.60 51
59 #2500 White, Matt Pentucket 6:57.2 17:16.91 52
60 #2846 Hart, Griffin Toll Gate 6:57.5 17:17.71 53
61 #3095 Beausoleil, Avery Woodstock Academy 6:58.6 17:20.29
62 #1360 Dobbs, Brody Hopedale 7:00.2 17:24.28 54
63 #1187 Carlson, Nate Haddam Killingworth 7:00.7 17:25.44 55
64 #1072 Baker, Ryan Groton Dunstable 7:03.1 17:31.42 56
65 #1553 Vajdos, Ben Ledyard 7:04.6 17:35.16
66 #2423 Martin, Isaiah Parker Charter 7:06.8 17:40.76 57
67 #2489 Jegerow, Richard Pentucket 7:07.0 17:41.32 58
68 #1510 Howard, Paul La Salle Institute 7:08.1 17:44.01 59
69 #2592 Chambal, Jake Seymour 7:08.7 17:45.45 60
70 #829 Bahi, Max East Hampton 7:10.0 17:48.67
71 #671 Pike, Griffin Danvers 7:10.7 17:50.31 61
72 #2785 Capuano, John Paul Sutton 7:11.1 17:51.39
73 #2849 Murphy, Michael Toll Gate 7:11.3 17:51.77 62
74 #992 Byrnes, Luke Foxboro 7:12.6 17:55.10 63
75 #1002 Piscitelli, Patric Foxboro 7:13.5 17:57.39 64
76 #2845 Gomez, Desomnd Toll Gate 7:14.7 18:00.34 65
77 #3120 Sanderson, Adam Woodstock Academy 7:14.9 18:00.89
78 #2560 DeGerlia, Jason Rocky Hill 7:15.1 18:01.36
79 #2568 Wu, Esteban Rocky Hill 7:15.3 18:01.87
80 #2595 Labelle, Jeremy Seymour 7:15.9 18:03.34 66
81 #3108 Feragne, Jared Woodstock Academy 7:17.1 18:06.19
82 #2428 Podgorni, Aaron Parker Charter 7:17.4 18:06.96 67
83 #1362 Doyle, Tyler Hopedale 7:17.5 18:07.39
84 #999 Lawson, Trey Foxboro 7:17.8 18:07.99 68
85 #1357 Casey, Jimmy Hopedale 7:18.1 18:08.89
86 #1521 Vandenburgh, Matth La Salle Institute 7:19.9 18:13.32 69
87 #1384 Turenne, Joseph Hopedale 7:21.5 18:17.14
88 #1514 Mager, Ben La Salle Institute 7:22.4 18:19.56 70
89 #3050 Nimmigadda, Theju Wheeler School 7:23.0 18:21.01 71
90 #3039 Giguere, Will Wheeler School 7:23.7 18:22.79 72
91 #1550 Robertson, Austin Ledyard 7:23.9 18:23.17
92 #2597 Singh, Sukhman Seymour 7:24.3 18:24.08 73
93 #1546 Palombo, Jaden Ledyard 7:26.3 18:29.09
94 #1001 Morton, Cam Foxboro 7:27.7 18:32.54 74
95 #774 Supernor, Kyle Dracut 7:30.7 18:40.07
96 #2479 D'Alessandro, Nick Pentucket 7:31.6 18:42.36
97 #2421 Hatlevig, Ike Parker Charter 7:33.9 18:48.01 75
98 #1352 Bache, Lucas Hopedale 7:34.6 18:49.71
99 #1383 Terenzi, Jackson Hopedale 7:35.8 18:52.71
100 #1511 Klingaman, James La Salle Institute 7:36.2 18:53.70 76
101 #3044 Lee, Harvey Wheeler School 7:39.9 19:03.06 77
102 #660 Allen, Joshua Danvers 7:41.5 19:07.00 78
103 #2855 Wilson, Ryan Toll Gate 7:42.4 19:09.14 79
104 #3051 Parker, Gid Wheeler School 7:45.4 19:16.73
105 #2559 Bergstrom, John Rocky Hill 7:46.7 19:19.79
106 #1293 Smith, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 7:49.5 19:26.89 80
107 #1193 Freeman, Jonah Haddam Killingworth 7:54.4 19:38.96 81
108 #2486 Giampietro, Anthon Pentucket 7:59.2 19:50.92
109 #2854 Waggoner, Will Toll Gate 8:02.3 19:58.67 82
110 #1376 Reilly, Finn Hopedale 8:06.2 20:08.25
111 #1108 Trimper, Grady Groton Dunstable 8:19.4 20:41.03
112 #2415 Edwards, Gus Parker Charter 8:29.0 21:05.12
113 #1353 Bache, Trevor Hopedale 8:36.6 21:24.00
114 #1800 Simmons, Ben Marlborough 8:41.1 21:35.18
115 #1075 Bushnell, James Groton Dunstable 8:48.4 21:53.31
116 #1851 DeMello, Alex Mt. Hope 8:53.4 22:05.77 83
117 #773 Stuke, Craig Dracut 9:08.8 22:44.03
118 #1375 Pino, Sal Hopedale 9:31.9 23:41.42
119 #3034 Cross, Erik Wheeler School 10:00.5 24:52.46
120 #1365 Dykhoff, Teddy Hopedale 10:10.7 25:17.80
121 #1379 Sprowl, Eli Hopedale 14:19.4 35:36.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Groton Dunstable 72 4 11 13 17 27 43 56
Total Time: 1:17:10.73
Average: 15:26.15
2 Wheeler School 94 3 5 6 9 71 72 77
Total Time: 1:17:38.91
Average: 15:31.79
3 Mt. Hope 110 2 18 19 35 36 83
Total Time: 1:19:08.84
Average: 15:49.77
4 Hopedale 127 1 7 32 38 49 50 54
Total Time: 1:19:15.88
Average: 15:51.18
5 East Greenwich 151 21 29 31 33 37 47
Total Time: 1:21:25.73
Average: 16:17.15
6 Pentucket 152 16 20 28 40 48 52 58
Total Time: 1:21:18.50
Average: 16:15.70
7 Hamilton-Wenham 166 8 12 24 42 80
Total Time: 1:22:37.58
Average: 16:31.52
8 Parker Charter 172 14 15 41 45 57 67 75
Total Time: 1:22:20.59
Average: 16:28.12
9 La Salle Institute 234 10 26 59 69 70 76
Total Time: 1:25:31.46
Average: 17:06.30
10 Danvers 240 25 30 46 61 78
Total Time: 1:26:14.95
Average: 17:14.99
11 Haddam Killingworth 244 23 34 51 55 81
Total Time: 1:26:43.41
Average: 17:20.69
12 Seymour 260 22 39 60 66 73
Total Time: 1:26:37.91
Average: 17:19.59
13 Foxboro 313 44 63 64 68 74
Total Time: 1:29:14.37
Average: 17:50.88
14 Toll Gate 341 53 62 65 79 82
Total Time: 1:32:17.63
Average: 18:27.53
Event 9 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Katz, Madeline Hamilton-Wenham 16:26.22 1
2 Hamilton, Ellie Wheeler School 16:38.82 2
3 Dufresne, Lora Sutton 16:48.71 3
4 Anziano, Emma Haddam Killingworth 16:49.98
5 Doran, Isabelle Hopedale 16:50.55 4
6 Cummings, Kata Westerly 16:51.46 5
7 Croke, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 16:52.77 6
8 O'Hara, Allie Bishop Guertin 17:10.42 7
9 Howley, Annabel Hamilton-Wenham 17:15.29 8
10 Shaw, Emma St. Mary - Bay View 17:22.25
11 North, Sydney Lincoln School 17:24.16 9
12 Higgins, Julianna Groton Dunstable 17:25.25
13 Redgate, Bridget Uxbridge 17:25.88
14 Jarrell, Joanna East Greenwich 17:27.14 10
15 Boucher, Mackenzie Mt. Hope 17:32.36
16 Ward, Lucy Wheeler School 17:33.20 11
17 Jones, Hannah Uxbridge 17:34.93
18 Gianfriddo, Aria Woodstock Academy 17:35.45 12
19 Gacek, Elizabeth Dracut 17:36.29
20 Bernier, Delaney Lincoln School 17:36.95 13
21 Bates, Joshlyn Woodstock Academy 17:37.65 14
22 McPhillips, Christina Narragansett 17:42.96
23 Boshka, Kathryn Woodstock Academy 17:49.08 15
24 Kearns, Christiana Marlborough 17:55.44
25 Valente, Jillian East Greenwich 17:56.47 16
26 Heynen, Maddie Wheeler School 18:03.73 17
27 Brunt, Katelynn Hopedale 18:04.89 18
28 Wood, Catherine East Greenwich 18:05.78 19
29 Jones, Alyssa Bishop Guertin 18:12.85 20
30 Saunders, Alivia East Greenwich 18:17.69 21
31 Hawes, Katelyn Toll Gate 18:25.06 22
32 Cruz, Clara St. Mary - Bay View 18:26.16
33 Murphy, Caitlyn St. Mary - Bay View 18:34.57
34 Smith, Petra East Greenwich 18:37.34 23
35 Lovezzola, Isabelle Groton Dunstable 18:42.76
36 Allen, Allaire Toll Gate 18:43.81 24
37 Ramos, Celestine Hopedale 18:46.71 25
38 Rainville, Olivia Marlborough 18:50.88
39 Doyle, Maddi Pentucket 18:58.76 26
40 Burke, Olivia Suffield 19:00.76
41 Nowicki, Alexandria Uxbridge 19:02.48
42 Folger, Rylee Hamilton-Wenham 19:11.11 27
43 Marshall, Bridgett Hamilton-Wenham 19:12.31 28
44 Soule, Cailin Sutton 19:13.06 29
45 Page, Lila Hamilton-Wenham 19:16.49 30
46 Wickham, Maggie Groton Dunstable 19:19.36
47 Nishimura, Cecily Wheeler School 19:21.64 31
48 Snow, Casey Pentucket 19:22.59 32
49 Lake, Shannon East Greenwich 19:24.61 33
50 Soultanian, Gracie Parker Charter 19:31.68 34
51 Busha, Sarah Sutton 19:32.97 35
52 Carroll, Cassidy Ledyard 19:36.37
53 Roche, Shelley Parker Charter 19:39.08 36
54 O'Brien, Shelby Mt. Hope 19:44.80
55 Chawla, Hannah Suffield 19:45.63
56 Ledezma, Camilla Lincoln School 19:48.77 37
57 Czernicki, Stasia Woodstock Academy 19:52.95 38
58 Cohen, Thalia Parker Charter 19:59.21 39
59 Niedermeier, Autumn Parker Charter 19:59.90 40
60 Rzucidlo, Meg Sutton 20:02.48 41
61 Daniele, Martina Suffield 20:07.41
62 Snyder, Molly East Greenwich 20:16.48 42
63 Huckle, Isabel Westerly 20:17.59 43
64 Marie, Alexandra Danvers 20:19.24
65 Doble, Sarah Parker Charter 20:19.94 44
66 Naim, Sarah Marlborough 20:20.54
67 Griffin, Sofia Marlborough 20:21.15
68 Chaponis, Summer Woodstock Academy 20:37.43 45
69 Kochman-Sabbati, Millie Suffield 20:43.14
70 Goodman, Hedy Westerly 20:46.14 46
71 Everett, Katherine Hamilton-Wenham 21:01.01 47
72 Gross, Amanda Hopedale 21:01.91 48
73 Scanlan, Kaitlyn Bishop Guertin 21:02.40 49
74 Barker, Morgan Bishop Guertin 21:03.47 50
75 Papa, Sarah Toll Gate 21:05.95 51
76 Zarella, Lila East Greenwich 21:06.36
77 Gagnon, Alexandra Danvers 21:08.81
78 Tobin, Rachel Hopedale 21:13.20 52
79 Fatzinger, Jessica Parker Charter 21:25.54 53
80 Gigliotti, Hailey Parker Charter 21:27.73 54
81 Matrone, Corina Lincoln School 21:31.33 55
82 Haskell, Natalie Prout School 21:51.00
83 Labadini, Jenna Pentucket 21:57.23 56
84 Statchen, Carly Bishop Guertin 21:57.95 57
85 Mellen, Julia Foxboro 21:59.08
86 Senerchia, Isabella Toll Gate 22:00.69 58
87 Benn, Sadie Westerly 22:01.25 59
88 Martin, Sarah Wheeler School 22:03.22 60
89 McGee, Shaina Ledyard 22:05.60
90 Gomez, Darlene Toll Gate 22:07.49 61
91 Kiernan, Grace East Greenwich 22:10.27
92 Woodmagegne, Mhret Ledyard 22:15.77
93 Kane, Sarah East Greenwich 22:16.54
94 Callahan, Jessica Ledyard 22:21.42
95 Pratt, Colby Pentucket 22:22.53 62
96 Harding, Shannon Foxboro 22:28.25
97 Harris, Olivia Westerly 22:35.40 63
98 Gifford, Maeve Bishop Guertin 22:59.90 64
99 Winant, Mary Sutton 23:02.04 65
100 McNamara, Kelly Parker Charter 23:21.33
101 Brodsky, Morgan Danvers 23:24.03
102 Thompson, Faye Lincoln School 23:59.60 66
103 Zuniga, Jen Toll Gate 24:34.95 67
104 Gabor, Maya Wheeler School 24:43.54 68
105 Decker, Jordan Parker Charter 24:57.03
106 Ward, Lauren Pentucket 25:05.71 69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 East Greenwich 89 10 16 19 21 23 33 42
Total Time: 1:30:24.42
Average: 18:04.89
2 Hamilton-Wenham 94 1 8 27 28 30 47
Total Time: 1:31:21.42
Average: 18:16.29
3 Wheeler School 121 2 11 17 31 60 68
Total Time: 1:33:40.61
Average: 18:44.13
4 Woodstock Academy 124 12 14 15 38 45
Total Time: 1:33:32.56
Average: 18:42.52
5 Bishop Guertin 132 6 7 20 49 50 57 64
Total Time: 1:34:21.91
Average: 18:52.39
6 Hopedale 147 4 18 25 48 52
Total Time: 1:35:57.26
Average: 19:11.46
7 Sutton 173 3 29 35 41 65
Total Time: 1:38:39.26
Average: 19:43.86
8 Lincoln School 180 9 13 37 55 66
Total Time: 1:40:20.81
Average: 20:04.17
9 Parker Charter 193 34 36 39 40 44 53 54
Total Time: 1:39:29.81
Average: 19:53.97
10 Toll Gate 216 22 24 51 58 61 67
Total Time: 1:42:23.00
Average: 20:28.60
11 Westerly 216 5 43 46 59 63
Total Time: 1:42:31.84
Average: 20:30.37
12 Pentucket 245 26 32 56 62 69
Total Time: 1:47:46.82
Average: 21:33.37
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2635 Goodhue, Thomas St. John's 5:35.8 17:23.06 1
2 #108 Fein, Nick BC High 5:35.9 17:23.36 2
3 #1617 Herlihy, Christian Lexington 5:38.0 17:29.94 3
4 #2637 Griffin, Tyler St. John's 5:38.6 17:31.86 4
5 #1631 O'Donoghue, Daniel Lexington 5:41.5 17:41.01 5
6 #1614 Geva, Omer Lexington 5:42.0 17:42.48 6
7 #2623 Cole, Walling St. John's 5:42.6 17:44.14 7
8 #967 Maniscalco, James Fairfield Warde 5:44.5 17:50.28
9 #118 Kelley, EJ BC High 5:45.0 17:51.75 8
10 #1640 Stump, David Lexington 5:45.2 17:52.42 9
11 #139 Sommer, Nick BC High 5:45.3 17:52.74 10
12 #134 O'Donnell, Matt BC High 5:45.6 17:53.68 11
13 #966 Leppla, Chris Fairfield Warde 5:47.8 18:00.55
14 #133 O'Donnell, Jack BC High 5:48.1 18:01.46 12
15 #1632 O'Donoghue, Michae Lexington 5:49.7 18:06.22 13
16 #325 Titre-Barnor, Regg Brewster 5:50.2 18:07.81 14
17 #1162 Trichilo, Paul Guilderland 5:50.7 18:09.49 15
18 #1161 Tolfa, Christian Guilderland 5:50.8 18:09.81 16
19 #62 Agustin, Max Barrington 5:50.9 18:10.15 17
20 #2631 Doran, Sean St. John's 5:51.0 18:10.51 18
21 #2037 Mahoney, Matt Needham 5:51.2 18:10.95 19
22 #114 Hu, Trevor BC High 5:51.4 18:11.69 20
23 #2656 Mitchell, Witt St. John's 5:51.5 18:11.99 21
24 #1644 Yang, Michael Lexington 5:51.6 18:12.29 22
25 #1409 Jeffs, Ethan Hopewell Valley 5:52.2 18:13.99 23
26 #972 Vogt, Matt Fairfield Warde 5:52.5 18:14.92
27 #1618 Jakob, Brian Lexington 5:52.6 18:15.21 24
28 #2159 Emby, Mike North Kingstown 5:52.7 18:15.60 25
29 #2184 Tellier, Noah North Kingstown 5:53.1 18:16.77 26
30 #109 Flavin, Jack BC High 5:54.5 18:21.21 27
31 #1144 Cropley, Angus Guilderland 5:54.7 18:21.88 28
32 #136 Richards, Alex BC High 5:54.9 18:22.57
33 #131 Nagle, David BC High 5:55.3 18:23.75
34 #2045 Muir, David Needham 5:55.9 18:25.68 29
35 #605 Crowe, Nicholas Cumberland 5:56.1 18:26.14 30
36 #2726 Izzo, Mike Suffern 5:56.3 18:26.74 31
37 #1145 Cusato, Anthony Guilderland 5:56.4 18:27.10 32
38 #630 Oliveri, Anthony Cumberland 5:56.5 18:27.45 33
39 #2157 Denney, Randol North Kingstown 5:56.7 18:28.12 34
40 #64 Anis, Shaye Barrington 5:57.2 18:29.71 35
41 #215 Leonard, Jack Bishop Feehan 5:57.4 18:30.21 36
42 #142 Young, Chris BC High 5:57.5 18:30.58
43 #2012 DeSouza, Thomas Needham 5:57.6 18:30.93 37
44 #1607 Aguirre, Anthony Lexington 5:57.7 18:31.29
45 #1235 Chambers, Cameron Hamden 5:57.8 18:31.58 38
46 #1415 Wille, Peyton Hopewell Valley 5:57.9 18:31.92 39
47 #2151 Abeywardane, Kento North Kingstown 5:58.1 18:32.29 40
48 #2010 Cruickshank, Sam Needham 5:58.3 18:33.19 41
49 #1406 Dumont, Alex Hopewell Valley 5:58.5 18:33.67 42
50 #2055 Shaver, Duncan Needham 5:58.8 18:34.73 43
51 #621 Lally, Christopher Cumberland 5:59.1 18:35.45 44
52 #348 Bamba, Ken Brooklyn Tech 5:59.5 18:36.64 45
53 #356 Lee, Alexander Brooklyn Tech 5:59.6 18:37.04 46
54 #97 Barata, Andrew BC High 5:59.9 18:38.01
55 #1159 Swartzendruber, Ja Guilderland 6:00.2 18:38.85 47
56 #1628 Mitchell, Jack Lexington 6:00.4 18:39.51
57 #1620 Lawrence, Peter Lexington 6:00.5 18:40.02
58 #1630 Newton-Cheh, Nick Lexington 6:00.8 18:40.88
59 #2009 Cordonnier, Will Needham 6:01.0 18:41.52 48
60 #1612 Gao, Will Lexington 6:01.5 18:42.96
61 #2058 Spyropoulos, Chris Needham 6:01.6 18:43.40 49
62 #2717 Gardner, Skyler Suffern 6:01.7 18:43.77 50
63 #208 Cran, Mike Bishop Feehan 6:01.9 18:44.11 51
64 #2039 McCullum, Shane Needham 6:02.0 18:44.47
65 #553 Roth, Cam Coventry 6:02.1 18:44.80 52
66 #1143 Cohen-Greenberg, N Guilderland 6:02.2 18:45.09 53
67 #1151 Kelley, Liam Guilderland 6:02.3 18:45.43 54
68 #2011 Daal, Shelton Needham 6:02.4 18:45.70
69 #2095 Landrigan, Jack Newton South 6:02.5 18:45.99 55
70 #2027 Jahn, Conner Needham 6:02.5 18:46.26
71 #2040 McGovern, Conor Needham 6:02.7 18:46.65
72 #1721 Biedermann, CJ Mansfield 6:02.8 18:47.07 56
73 #2047 Pagnier, Sylvain Needham 6:03.5 18:49.27
74 #2318 Barret, Jack Oliver Ames 6:03.7 18:49.98 57
75 #2001 Andre, Tim Needham 6:04.3 18:51.76
76 #1156 Reluzco, Joe Guilderland 6:04.8 18:53.24
77 #479 Murphy, Cam Chelmsford 6:05.2 18:54.60 58
78 #2038 Maio, Matt Needham 6:06.2 18:57.67
79 #1402 Barnes, Amos Hopewell Valley 6:06.4 18:58.28 59
80 #353 Goldstein, Trevor Brooklyn Tech 6:06.6 18:58.83 60
81 #2729 Kornblum, Danny Suffern 6:06.8 18:59.41 61
82 #2249 Portugal, Ben Norwich Free 6:06.9 18:59.72 62
83 #2060 Strollo, Robert Needham 6:07.0 19:00.09
84 #1414 Valle, Alex Hopewell Valley 6:07.2 19:00.63 63
85 #1327 Simes, Kiernan Haverhill 6:07.6 19:01.99 64
86 #77 Gugliemo, Charles Barrington 6:08.7 19:05.34 65
87 #88 Pitts, Anthony Barrington 6:08.9 19:05.97 66
88 #1752 Weiner, Matt Mansfield 6:09.0 19:06.44 67
89 #2103 Rosenblatt, Sam Newton South 6:09.3 19:07.28 68
90 #225 Perry, Tom Bishop Feehan 6:09.5 19:07.81 69
91 #1231 Brown, Sean Hamden 6:09.6 19:08.19 70
92 #2090 Bara, Kent Newton South 6:09.7 19:08.51 71
93 #2348 Long, Jack Oliver Ames 6:09.8 19:08.85 72
94 #299 Bedrosian, Ethan Brewster 6:10.0 19:09.27 73
95 #2158 Dowling, Jeff North Kingstown 6:10.1 19:09.69 74
96 #2066 Walsh, Garrett Needham 6:10.2 19:10.10
97 #315 Maguire, Jason Brewster 6:10.5 19:10.82 75
98 #318 Nilsen, Tim Brewster 6:10.6 19:11.20 76
99 #129 Moreira, Simon BC High 6:10.9 19:12.27
100 #2065 Van Alphen, Alex Needham 6:11.3 19:13.39
101 #1412 Santora, Sean Hopewell Valley 6:11.4 19:13.91 77
102 #1411 Pavicic, Michael Hopewell Valley 6:11.6 19:14.51 78
103 #2057 Spyropoulos, Alex Needham 6:11.9 19:15.21
104 #2644 Knox, Michael St. John's 6:12.1 19:16.00 79
105 #352 Ecos, Achilles Brooklyn Tech 6:12.3 19:16.54 80
106 #2067 Wolfield, Sam Needham 6:12.4 19:16.89
107 #110 Frasca, Gerand BC High 6:12.6 19:17.34
108 #521 Agli, John Coventry 6:12.7 19:17.81 81
109 #2361 Romaine, Jake Oliver Ames 6:12.8 19:18.18 82
110 #529 Cronin, Matt Coventry 6:13.0 19:18.62 83
111 #597 Bradley, Sean Cumberland 6:13.7 19:21.06 84
112 #2035 Kleinschmidt, Will Needham 6:14.0 19:21.93
113 #535 Garriott, Noah Coventry 6:14.2 19:22.33 85
114 #610 Drezek, Jacob Cumberland 6:14.6 19:23.65 86
115 #1737 Lally, Peter Mansfield 6:14.7 19:24.07 87
116 #2099 Lu, Ryan Newton South 6:14.8 19:24.43 88
117 #71 Cooke, Andrew Barrington 6:14.9 19:24.76 89
118 #2679 Patterson, Connor St. John's Prep 6:15.1 19:25.12 90
119 #2069 Woodnorth, Mark Needham 6:15.2 19:25.52
120 #619 Key, Noah Cumberland 6:15.3 19:25.94 91
121 #2228 Doubleday, Nick Norwich Free 6:15.4 19:26.24 92
122 #2676 Hazlett, Nate St. John's Prep 6:15.5 19:26.63 93
123 #1498 Rubio, Vincent Jackson Memorial 6:15.7 19:26.97 94
124 #1496 Rasinski, Tyler Jackson Memorial 6:16.0 19:28.05 95
125 #2156 Corey, Will North Kingstown 6:16.2 19:28.64 96
126 #37 Gundrum, Jeremy Averill Park 6:16.4 19:29.16 97
127 #1148 Goldstien, Jonah Guilderland 6:16.5 19:29.56
128 #620 Kornberg, Ian Cumberland 6:16.6 19:29.91 98
129 #1492 Gut, Matthew Jackson Memorial 6:16.7 19:30.36 99
130 #227 Reidemeister, Ryan Bishop Feehan 6:16.9 19:30.72 100
131 #99 Burke, James BC High 6:17.5 19:32.85
132 #419 Sullivan, Devin Central Catholic 6:17.8 19:33.53 101
133 #2098 Licho, Will Newton South 6:18.1 19:34.50 102
134 #127 McNeill, Jake BC High 6:18.2 19:34.93
135 #459 Burke, Ben Chelmsford 6:18.5 19:35.86 103
136 #407 Hession, EJ Central Catholic 6:18.6 19:36.26 104
137 #406 Gioridano, Joe Central Catholic 6:18.8 19:36.69 105
138 #2029 Katcher, Will Needham 6:19.5 19:38.80
139 #1150 Jaouni, Sami Guilderland 6:19.7 19:39.49
140 #2677 Hornby, Billy St. John's Prep 6:19.8 19:40.01 106
141 #2240 Kornacki, Ryan Norwich Free 6:20.0 19:40.44 107
142 #2337 Harney, Jared Oliver Ames 6:20.1 19:40.75 108
143 #1250 White, Aaron Hamden 6:20.2 19:41.19 109
144 #2046 Owen, Jake Needham 6:20.3 19:41.56
145 #1619 Jesurum, Max Lexington 6:20.5 19:41.95
146 #1494 Kittle, Matthew Jackson Memorial 6:20.6 19:42.33 110
147 #2032 Kelkar, Tejas Needham 6:20.7 19:42.68
148 #314 Lenahan, Ryan Brewster 6:20.8 19:43.10 111
149 #2247 Nowakowski, Zach Norwich Free 6:21.0 19:43.44 112
150 #2174 Nanning, Kyle North Kingstown 6:21.1 19:43.77 113
151 #1741 McQuiggan, Eric Mansfield 6:21.1 19:44.04 114
152 #104 Curtin, Drew BC High 6:21.3 19:44.43
153 #351 Delmonaco, Alessan Brooklyn Tech 6:21.4 19:44.73 115
154 #542 Mellon, David Coventry 6:22.0 19:46.70 116
155 #2257 Weir, Chris Norwich Free 6:22.5 19:48.39 117
156 #2234 Harrison, James Norwich Free 6:22.9 19:49.60 118
157 #2093 Hirschhorn, Sam Newton South 6:23.1 19:50.25 119
158 #1502 Stiuso, Robert Jackson Memorial 6:24.0 19:52.83 120
159 #2332 Gibson, Riley Oliver Ames 6:24.1 19:53.15 121
160 #1486 Bourke, Casey Jackson Memorial 6:24.3 19:53.78 122
161 #2019 Fleming, Ryan Needham 6:25.0 19:56.05
162 #1624 Little, Rob Lexington 6:25.4 19:57.26
163 #2243 Li, Vincent Norwich Free 6:25.5 19:57.58 123
164 #1740 McHugh, Ryan Mansfield 6:25.6 19:57.91 124
165 #461 Cassels, Peter Chelmsford 6:25.8 19:58.39 125
166 #229 Sherman, Henry Bishop Feehan 6:25.9 19:58.86 126
167 #2740 Spence, Jake Suffern 6:26.1 19:59.37 127
168 #84 McGartoll, Conor Barrington 6:26.2 19:59.80 128
169 #66 Bazyk, Ben Barrington 6:26.3 20:00.11 129
170 #2628 Curley, Sean St. John's 6:26.4 20:00.45 130
171 #2728 Kingsland, Ben Suffern 6:26.5 20:00.73 131
172 #1636 Song, Vincent Lexington 6:26.6 20:01.09
173 #1249 Uddin, Rockib Hamden 6:26.7 20:01.41 132
174 #2164 Lalonde, Conor North Kingstown 6:26.9 20:01.81
175 #2044 Mindich, Alex Needham 6:27.0 20:02.14
176 #1491 Guess, Morgan Jackson Memorial 6:27.1 20:02.48 133
177 #1329 Terrero, Matt Haverhill 6:27.2 20:02.79 134
178 #305 Goldberg, Alex Brewster 6:27.3 20:03.09 135
179 #212 Grandfield, Ross Bishop Feehan 6:27.4 20:03.39 136
180 #2231 Fitzgerald, Sean Norwich Free 6:27.5 20:03.91
181 #2154 Coleman, Ben North Kingstown 6:27.9 20:05.01
182 #2675 Cunniff, Matt St. John's Prep 6:28.0 20:05.37 137
183 #2345 Lane, Jake Oliver Ames 6:28.1 20:05.77 138
184 #137 Roy, Kian BC High 6:28.3 20:06.25
185 #2030 Kazierad, Michael Needham 6:28.5 20:07.00
186 #2343 Kerester, Will Oliver Ames 6:28.7 20:07.41 139
187 #2678 Hunt, Adam St. John's Prep 6:28.8 20:07.86 140
188 #2042 Mears, Brandon Needham 6:29.5 20:09.86
189 #1324 Sanders, Chris Haverhill 6:29.7 20:10.74 141
190 #615 Hayden, Connor Cumberland 6:29.9 20:11.16
191 #44 Vrsalovic, Keagan Averill Park 6:30.0 20:11.64 142
192 #2054 Shaver, Austin Needham 6:30.4 20:12.88
193 #2328 Fiedorczyk, Daniel Oliver Ames 6:30.8 20:14.13
194 #2352 Meissner, Chris Oliver Ames 6:31.2 20:15.28
195 #474 Horton, Walker Chelmsford 6:31.3 20:15.64 143
196 #2325 DeCosta, Dylan Oliver Ames 6:31.7 20:16.74
197 #326 Waclawski, Eric Brewster 6:32.3 20:18.73 144
198 #418 Starkweather, Fran Central Catholic 6:32.6 20:19.54 145
199 #2684 Ypsylantis, Everet St. John's Prep 6:33.0 20:21.01 146
200 #602 Connors, Kevin Cumberland 6:33.3 20:21.91
201 #551 Robillard, Ryan Coventry 6:33.7 20:22.99 147
202 #122 Lynch, Joe BC High 6:33.8 20:23.42
203 #324 Stefanick, Kevin Brewster 6:33.9 20:23.77
204 #1742 Milas, Griffin Mansfield 6:34.1 20:24.15 148
205 #2353 Morgan, Andrew Oliver Ames 6:34.8 20:26.33
206 #2732 Moore, Chris Suffern 6:35.0 20:26.93 149
207 #2509 Emilio, Ryan Pilgrim 6:35.2 20:27.74
208 #1690 Blanchard, Derek Malden Catholic 6:35.4 20:28.33 150
209 #101 coloma-cook, Nico BC High 6:35.6 20:28.92
210 #2664 Sager, Kevin St. John's 6:35.7 20:29.38
211 #2323 Cummings, Mark Oliver Ames 6:35.9 20:29.85
212 #618 Kempf, Jared Cumberland 6:36.2 20:30.82
213 #74 Duyck, Quentin Barrington 6:36.4 20:31.43
214 #1248 Thomas, Philllip Hamden 6:36.7 20:32.38 151
215 #1330 Valenti, Jacob Haverhill 6:36.8 20:32.79 152
216 #910 Smith, Wyatt East Lyme 6:37.1 20:33.63 153
217 #635 Zito, Ian Cumberland 6:37.2 20:34.01
218 #1697 Dai, Daniel Malden Catholic 6:37.3 20:34.38 154
219 #2020 Garrido, Gabe Needham 6:37.4 20:34.69
220 #69 Chan-Zervas, Alex Barrington 6:37.5 20:35.00
221 #2351 McAuliffe, Alex Oliver Ames 6:37.6 20:35.27
222 #2186 Tyrell, Sean North Kingstown 6:37.8 20:35.64
223 #2070 Yin, David Needham 6:37.9 20:36.21
224 #1627 Mc Namara, Richie Lexington 6:38.0 20:36.52
225 #2238 Jacobs, Colin Norwich Free 6:38.3 20:37.47
226 #1610 Bollag-Miller, Bra Lexington 6:38.5 20:37.81
227 #1623 Little, Andrew Lexington 6:38.6 20:38.28
228 #103 Cunningham, Paul BC High 6:38.8 20:38.76
229 #2347 Lite, Michael Oliver Ames 6:38.9 20:39.13
230 #2643 Keohane, Michael St. John's 6:39.3 20:40.32
231 #889 Kurumbail, Mukesh East Lyme 6:39.5 20:40.98 155
232 #2227 DiRoma, Nick Norwich Free 6:39.6 20:41.33
233 #467 Duffy, Martin Chelmsford 6:39.7 20:41.77 156
234 #481 O'Brien, Colin Chelmsford 6:39.9 20:42.21 157
235 #1316 Kiernan, Sam Haverhill 6:40.6 20:44.46 158
236 #2051 Schroeder, Matt Needham 6:40.9 20:45.40
237 #68 Carr-Loize, Henri Barrington 6:41.2 20:46.41
238 #2179 Rome, Nathan North Kingstown 6:41.8 20:48.18
239 #1696 Carlson, Noah Malden Catholic 6:42.0 20:48.97 159
240 #35 Giddings, Brian Averill Park 6:42.3 20:49.65 160
241 #914 Tryon, Alex East Lyme 6:43.0 20:51.82 161
242 #31 Centrino, Rob Averill Park 6:43.5 20:53.46 162
243 #1720 Austin, Scott Mansfield 6:44.0 20:54.93 163
244 #309 Grana, Lewis Brewster 6:44.1 20:55.34
245 #890 Kwon, James East Lyme 6:44.3 20:55.87 164
246 #465 Destrempe, Philip Chelmsford 6:44.4 20:56.29 165
247 #274 Perrotti, John Branford 6:44.5 20:56.73 166
248 #216 Lynch, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:44.7 20:57.11 167
249 #2166 Laprade, Patrick North Kingstown 6:45.1 20:58.36
250 #2048 Palmer, Danny Needham 6:45.3 20:58.94
251 #220 Noor, Humza Bishop Feehan 6:46.3 21:02.09
252 #2634 Gianni, Puzella St. John's 6:46.5 21:02.71
253 #95 Arena, Tom BC High 6:48.2 21:08.05
254 #113 Higgins, Jack BC High 6:48.3 21:08.47
255 #2720 Gold, Aidan Suffern 6:48.5 21:08.90 168
256 #1744 Olen, Tucker Mansfield 6:48.6 21:09.19
257 #2734 O'Connell, Ryan Suffern 6:48.7 21:09.59
258 #2658 O'Leary, John St. John's 6:48.9 21:10.36
259 #300 Castellano, Steve Brewster 6:49.0 21:10.73
260 #304 Ford, William Brewster 6:49.2 21:11.19
261 #210 Devlin, Ronin Bishop Feehan 6:49.3 21:11.55
262 #2256 Stevens, Taylor Norwich Free 6:49.5 21:12.06
263 #214 Ison, Andrew Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.13
264 #622 Lambrou, David Cumberland 6:50.7 21:15.88
265 #912 Taylor, Ryan East Lyme 6:50.9 21:16.63 169
266 #96 Bailey, George BC High 6:51.3 21:17.66
267 #2710 Christian, Charles Suffern 6:51.5 21:18.48
268 #1643 Thomas, Andrew Lexington 6:51.8 21:19.30
269 #2642 Johnson, Patrick St. John's 6:52.3 21:20.80
270 #135 Recupero, Stephen BC High 6:52.5 21:21.33
271 #617 Hunt, Sean Cumberland 6:53.2 21:23.68
272 #1723 Chatterjee, Devin Mansfield 6:53.4 21:24.36
273 #2349 MacInnis, Robert Oliver Ames 6:53.6 21:24.92
274 #2659 Ostoin, Heath St. John's 6:53.9 21:25.66
275 #2339 Hollis, Benjamin Oliver Ames 6:54.0 21:26.10
276 #2235 Hill, Carson Norwich Free 6:54.1 21:26.54
277 #2730 Lachenauer, Ari Suffern 6:54.3 21:26.92
278 #1310 Basile, John Haverhill 6:54.4 21:27.27 170
279 #1319 McLaughlin, Jackso Haverhill 6:54.9 21:28.96 171
280 #2014 Duport, Malcolm Needham 6:55.4 21:30.61
281 #1929 McNeill, Ryan Natick 6:55.8 21:31.85
282 #886 Hausberger, Camden East Lyme 6:56.6 21:34.13 172
283 #2319 Barret, Sam Oliver Ames 6:56.7 21:34.65
284 #124 McCormack, Andrew BC High 6:56.9 21:35.23
285 #2000 Alexander, Micah Needham 6:57.2 21:36.06
286 #397 Alon, Adam Central Catholic 6:57.4 21:36.76 173
287 #2008 Connors, Patrick Needham 6:57.8 21:38.01
288 #891 Levesque, Corey East Lyme 6:58.1 21:38.82 174
289 #411 Matthews, John Central Catholic 6:58.3 21:39.40 175
290 #2152 Bryer, Ian North Kingstown 6:58.7 21:40.75
291 #959 Bluestein, Sam Fairfield Warde 7:00.0 21:44.68
292 #484 Ringdahl, Cam Chelmsford 7:00.4 21:46.05
293 #546 O'Loughlin, Ed Coventry 7:00.6 21:46.68 176
294 #478 Moore, Eric Chelmsford 7:01.7 21:49.89
295 #98 Bell, Jed BC High 7:01.8 21:50.20
296 #1732 Harrington, Nick Mansfield 7:02.3 21:51.99
297 #228 Shanley, Will Bishop Feehan 7:02.6 21:52.98
298 #2326 DiMartinis, Evan Oliver Ames 7:02.8 21:53.57
299 #2357 Osowski, Kevin Oliver Ames 7:03.0 21:54.04
300 #2629 Daly, Ryan St. John's 7:03.3 21:54.95
301 #533 Fernandes, Nathan Coventry 7:04.0 21:57.17
302 #486 Shin, Jason Chelmsford 7:04.7 21:59.49
303 #306 Golinello, Robert Brewster 7:05.0 22:00.22
304 #1608 Ballinger, Alec Lexington 7:05.1 22:00.58
305 #1722 Cavicchi, Sam Mansfield 7:05.3 22:01.08
306 #531 Dyer, Nathaniel Coventry 7:05.8 22:02.68
307 #1246 Perretta, Justin Hamden 7:05.9 22:03.11 177
308 #2511 Kazusko, James Pilgrim 7:06.0 22:03.49
309 #32 DeWolf, Jared Averill Park 7:06.4 22:04.59 178
310 #2340 Keefe, Philip Oliver Ames 7:06.9 22:06.04
311 #1954 Wahl, Matt Naugatuck 7:07.2 22:07.27
312 #464 Dean, Duncan Chelmsford 7:07.4 22:07.81
313 #2153 Cofield, Joe North Kingstown 7:08.2 22:10.20
314 #604 Creamer, Spenser Cumberland 7:08.7 22:11.69
315 #2737 Rykowski, Joey Suffern 7:08.9 22:12.39
316 #2645 Korzec, Matthew St. John's 7:10.1 22:16.06
317 #902 Powers, Mark East Lyme 7:10.8 22:18.23
318 #233 Wheeler, Ben Bishop Feehan 7:11.0 22:18.88
319 #536 Glynn, Jason Coventry 7:11.2 22:19.42
320 #1322 Munroe, Nick Haverhill 7:11.4 22:20.23
321 #2366 Wilson, Luke Oliver Ames 7:11.6 22:20.65
322 #917 Wilson, Christian East Lyme 7:12.0 22:22.10
323 #2660 Parsaie, Mark St. John's 7:13.8 22:27.72
324 #1703 Leone, John Malden Catholic 7:14.1 22:28.44 179
325 #2704 Bassett, Tyler Suffern 7:14.4 22:29.53
326 #405 Gangi, Matt Central Catholic 7:14.9 22:31.06 180
327 #2230 Elliott, Zach Norwich Free 7:15.6 22:33.37
328 #901 Pierce, Mark East Lyme 7:15.9 22:34.12
329 #87 Payton, Mark Barrington 7:17.4 22:38.75
330 #273 Pascale, Edward Branford 7:17.5 22:39.24 181
331 #2667 Srnka, Alyxander St. John's 7:17.7 22:39.83
332 #1928 McGonagle, Patrick Natick 7:18.3 22:41.53
333 #402 Davila, Sebastian Central Catholic 7:18.8 22:43.12
334 #898 Osborn, Luke East Lyme 7:19.0 22:43.76
335 #105 Depino, Gabriel BC High 7:19.5 22:45.49
336 #2739 Smith, Kris Suffern 7:19.9 22:46.58
337 #276 Solivan, Matthew Branford 7:20.1 22:47.17 182
338 #219 Mwangi, John Bishop Feehan 7:20.6 22:48.82
339 #2026 Hoang, Will Needham 7:21.0 22:49.95
340 #2015 Epstein, Sam Needham 7:21.3 22:50.79
341 #2043 Megar, Jackson Needham 7:22.4 22:54.43
342 #34 Flick, Peter Averill Park 7:22.6 22:55.00 183
343 #119 Kester, Joe BC High 7:22.8 22:55.64
344 #2050 Rahman, Habib Needham 7:23.1 22:56.49
345 #277 Sullivan, Jayden Branford 7:25.5 23:03.85 184
346 #297 Arias, Kenny Brewster 7:26.3 23:06.41
347 #275 Sepot, Sam Branford 7:28.6 23:13.69 185
348 #141 Sullivan, Sean BC High 7:28.8 23:14.22
349 #2706 Behzadi, Chris Suffern 7:28.9 23:14.67
350 #83 Marshall, Stephen Barrington 7:29.6 23:16.83
351 #2702 Anderson, Connor Suffern 7:30.1 23:18.13
352 #2002 Anglo, Jake Needham 7:30.6 23:19.93
353 #312 Herman, Josh Brewster 7:31.1 23:21.28
354 #2322 Brown, Liam Oliver Ames 7:31.4 23:22.26
355 #128 Miller, DePaul BC High 7:34.1 23:30.82
356 #892 Limburg, Michael East Lyme 7:34.6 23:32.27
357 #540 Lee, Andrew Coventry 7:35.2 23:34.14
358 #1727 Cullen, Fred Mansfield 7:35.4 23:34.86
359 #1927 Kelly, David Natick 7:36.1 23:36.98
360 #2354 Moynihan, Adam Oliver Ames 7:36.7 23:38.89
361 #39 McCoy, Tristan Averill Park 7:37.0 23:39.57 186
362 #2316 Aronson, Matthew Oliver Ames 7:37.2 23:40.27
363 #2355 Newman, Alden Oliver Ames 7:37.8 23:42.11
364 #611 Engler, Douglas Cumberland 7:37.9 23:42.45
365 #2236 Howlett, Shylo Norwich Free 7:38.0 23:42.86
366 #211 Golden, Greg Bishop Feehan 7:38.6 23:44.53
367 #2358 Petrillo, Matt Oliver Ames 7:39.5 23:47.44
368 #489 Willome, Ryan Chelmsford 7:40.3 23:50.09
369 #1642 Tao, Henry Lexington 7:42.3 23:56.07
370 #2242 Lewis, Frank Norwich Free 7:42.4 23:56.38
371 #2621 Clardy, Tyler St. John's 7:45.0 24:04.64
372 #483 Reim, Gabe Chelmsford 7:45.8 24:06.92
373 #2327 Fernandez, Julian Oliver Ames 7:47.0 24:10.79
374 #909 Smallidge, Zeke East Lyme 7:48.3 24:14.81
375 #2333 Gilson, Sam Oliver Ames 7:49.8 24:19.59
376 #2622 Clue, Domenic St. John's 7:50.2 24:20.81
377 #572 Berling, Nick Cranston West 7:51.7 24:25.47
378 #1715 Walsh, Kevin Malden Catholic 7:52.4 24:27.66 187
379 #1714 Walsh, Colin Malden Catholic 7:53.7 24:31.64 188
380 #1933 Zippel, Lior Natick 7:57.8 24:44.30
381 #903 Rock, Hunter East Lyme 7:58.2 24:45.55
382 #588 Santerre, Jared Cranston West 7:59.4 24:49.43
383 #303 DiDio, Nick Brewster 7:59.7 24:50.36
384 #887 Hricko, Kevin East Lyme 8:00.2 24:51.83
385 #2171 Maguire, Jacob North Kingstown 8:01.2 24:54.79
386 #2161 Heilig, Ethan North Kingstown 8:01.4 24:55.54
387 #2223 Carney, Aidan Norwich Free 8:01.7 24:56.32
388 #2650 Ma, Richard St. John's 8:04.0 25:03.71
389 #2669 Tracy, Nathan St. John's 8:07.1 25:13.38
390 #2639 Hunt, Elliot St. John's 8:07.2 25:13.68
391 #1320 McNeil, Connor Haverhill 8:07.4 25:14.04
392 #2727 Jones, Anthony Suffern 8:11.7 25:27.44
393 #1739 McGowan, Mike Mansfield 8:12.1 25:28.70
394 #2703 Back, Dylan Suffern 8:12.8 25:30.84
395 #530 Du, Haoshi Coventry 8:14.3 25:35.52
396 #321 Primavera, Anthony Brewster 8:20.0 25:53.33
397 #881 Chen, Du East Lyme 8:21.4 25:57.53
398 #1317 LaVallee, Brendan Haverhill 8:23.2 26:03.35
399 #2221 Bigelow, Matt Norwich Free 8:35.1 26:40.23
400 #307 Gordon, Erik Brewster 8:37.4 26:47.22
401 #2736 Rosenthal, Josh Suffern 8:42.2 27:02.28
402 #308 Gordon, Greg Brewster 8:42.6 27:03.58
403 #585 Marquez, Jarred Cranston West 9:00.1 27:58.00
404 #2059 Steinberg, Josh Needham 9:03.4 28:08.18
405 #1315 Kane, Brendon Haverhill 9:37.3 29:53.61
406 #302 Diaz, Alan Brewster 9:44.1 30:14.59
407 #2700 Akey, Robert Suffern 10:15.5 31:52.13
408 #908 Sher, Sam East Lyme 10:18.1 32:00.13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lexington 36 3 5 6 9 13 22 24
Total Time: 1:28:52.07
Average: 17:46.42
2 BC High 43 2 8 10 11 12 20 27
Total Time: 1:29:02.99
Average: 17:48.60
3 St. John's 51 1 4 7 18 21 79 130
Total Time: 1:29:01.57
Average: 17:48.32
4 Guilderland 138 15 16 28 32 47 53 54
Total Time: 1:31:47.13
Average: 18:21.43
5 Needham 169 19 29 37 41 43 48 49
Total Time: 1:32:15.48
Average: 18:27.10
6 North Kingstown 199 25 26 34 40 74 96 113
Total Time: 1:32:42.47
Average: 18:32.50
7 Hopewell Valley 226 23 39 42 59 63 77 78
Total Time: 1:33:18.49
Average: 18:39.70
8 Barrington 272 17 35 65 66 89 128 129
Total Time: 1:34:15.93
Average: 18:51.19
9 Cumberland 277 30 33 44 84 86 91 98
Total Time: 1:34:13.75
Average: 18:50.75
10 Brooklyn Tech 346 45 46 60 80 115
Total Time: 1:35:13.78
Average: 19:02.76
11 Brewster 349 14 73 75 76 111 135 144
Total Time: 1:35:22.20
Average: 19:04.44
12 Bishop Feehan 382 36 51 69 100 126 136 167
Total Time: 1:35:51.71
Average: 19:10.35
13 Newton South 384 55 68 71 88 102 119
Total Time: 1:36:00.71
Average: 19:12.15
14 Suffern 400 31 50 61 127 131 149 168
Total Time: 1:36:10.02
Average: 19:14.01
15 Coventry 417 52 81 83 85 116 147 176
Total Time: 1:36:30.26
Average: 19:18.06
16 Oliver Ames 440 57 72 82 108 121 138 139
Total Time: 1:36:50.91
Average: 19:22.19
17 Mansfield 448 56 67 87 114 124 148 163
Total Time: 1:36:59.53
Average: 19:23.91
18 Norwich Free 490 62 92 107 112 117 118 123
Total Time: 1:37:38.23
Average: 19:31.65
19 Hamden 500 38 70 109 132 151 177
Total Time: 1:37:54.75
Average: 19:34.95
20 Jackson Memorial 518 94 95 99 110 120 122 133
Total Time: 1:38:00.54
Average: 19:36.11
21 St. John's Prep 566 90 93 106 137 140 146
Total Time: 1:38:44.99
Average: 19:45.00
22 Chelmsford 585 58 103 125 143 156 157 165
Total Time: 1:39:26.26
Average: 19:53.26
23 Central Catholic 628 101 104 105 145 173 175 180
Total Time: 1:40:42.78
Average: 20:08.56
24 Haverhill 649 64 134 141 152 158 170 171
Total Time: 1:40:32.77
Average: 20:06.56
25 Averill Park 739 97 142 160 162 178 183 186
Total Time: 1:43:28.50
Average: 20:41.70
26 East Lyme 802 153 155 161 164 169 172 174
Total Time: 1:44:18.93
Average: 20:51.79
27 Malden Catholic 829 150 154 159 179 187 188
Total Time: 1:48:47.78
Average: 21:45.56
28 Branford 898 166 181 182 184 185
Total Time: 1:52:40.68
Average: 22:32.14
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #831 Engstrom, Erik East Hampton 5:09.7 16:02.11 1
2 #1195 Garrelts, Cameron Haddam Killingworth 5:19.0 16:31.07 2
3 #1368 Hall, Brandon Hopedale 5:19.6 16:32.91 3
4 #766 Gaudette, Jacob Dracut 5:20.2 16:34.57 4
5 #1028 Beasor, Colin Greenwich Central 5:23.8 16:45.98 5
6 #2476 Coppola, Sam Pentucket 5:26.5 16:54.38 6
7 #2378 Ropes, Zachary Our Lady of Lourdes 5:27.0 16:55.68 7
8 #765 Cahill, Matthew Dracut 5:27.3 16:56.83 8
9 #2495 Murphy, Nick Pentucket 5:27.5 16:57.26 9
10 #2886 Bedard, Josh Tolland 5:27.6 16:57.70 10
11 #1545 Norcia, Aaron Ledyard 5:27.8 16:58.17 11
12 #1200 Meredith, Andrew Haddam Killingworth 5:28.9 17:01.64 12
13 #3004 Walker, Matt Westerly 5:29.3 17:03.07 13
14 #2767 Walch, Justin Suffield 5:29.5 17:03.57 14
15 #1453 McNerney, Connor Immaculate 5:29.6 17:03.98 15
16 #1207 Schumann, Daniel Haddam Killingworth 5:31.1 17:08.62 16
17 #1005 Reed, Jason Foxboro 5:31.6 17:10.01 17
18 #810 Sanzi, Tim East Greenwich 5:34.4 17:18.79 18
19 #832 Espinoza, Emilo East Hampton 5:35.1 17:20.98 19
20 #2797 Perry, Joe Sutton 5:35.2 17:21.30 20
21 #754 Peloquin, Patrick Douglas 5:35.3 17:21.71 21
22 #1544 Money, Jacob Ledyard 5:35.4 17:22.00 22
23 #942 Walker, Trent Exeter-West 5:36.5 17:25.24 23
24 #1374 Murray, Jake Hopedale 5:37.5 17:28.34 24
25 #753 Mungeam, Trevor Douglas 5:38.5 17:31.63 25
26 #2889 Davis, Ethan Tolland 5:39.0 17:32.99 26
27 #1103 Odell, Nick Groton Dunstable 5:40.0 17:36.26 27
28 #2409 Cantrill, Quinn Parker Charter 5:40.2 17:36.84 28
29 #1506 Coughlin, Dermot La Salle Institute 5:40.4 17:37.60 29
30 #2501 Wildes, Josh Pentucket 5:40.6 17:38.06 30
31 #1209 Spector, Jonah Haddam Killingworth 5:40.8 17:38.57 31
32 #1090 Hauk, Ben Groton Dunstable 5:41.0 17:39.27 32
33 #840 Paradiso, Thomas East Hampton 5:41.4 17:40.46 33
34 #1359 DeBoer, Christian Hopedale 5:41.5 17:40.84 34
35 #1361 Doran, Andrew Hopedale 5:41.9 17:42.07 35
36 #776 Verras, Steven Dracut 5:42.7 17:44.60 36
37 #2843 Cehelsky, Nick Toll Gate 5:43.4 17:46.77 37
38 #1542 Kuss, Christian Ledyard 5:44.5 17:50.20 38
39 #2594 Koval, Kevin Seymour 5:45.5 17:53.20
40 #670 Peirrerera, Joseph Danvers 5:45.8 17:54.21 39
41 #1356 Brown, Bryce Hopedale 5:46.3 17:55.78 40
42 #1029 D'Acchille, Lucian Greenwich Central 5:46.4 17:56.23 41
43 #841 Perez, Eric East Hampton 5:47.0 17:58.04 42
44 #672 Powers, Zach Danvers 5:47.2 17:58.54 43
45 #835 Makrianes, James East Hampton 5:47.5 17:59.36 44
46 #1551 Snow, Josh Ledyard 5:48.0 18:00.94 45
47 #1199 McCabe, Conor Haddam Killingworth 5:49.0 18:04.10 46
48 #2900 Rublewski, Hayden Tolland 5:49.6 18:06.00 47
49 #2918 Brennan, Colin Triton 5:50.7 18:09.49 48
50 #2895 Johnson, Noah Tolland 5:51.0 18:10.23 49
51 #2902 Sutton, Stephen Tolland 5:51.5 18:11.87 50
52 #1555 Withrow, Geralson Ledyard 5:51.6 18:12.37 51
53 #751 Grady, Conner Douglas 5:51.8 18:12.80 52
54 #1867 Rancourt, Riley Mt. Hope 5:52.1 18:13.74 53
55 #3102 Cheney, Michael Woodstock Academy 5:52.2 18:14.17 54
56 #2759 Englander, Kyle Suffield 5:52.3 18:14.52 55
57 #2757 Cleaves, Ryan Suffield 5:53.3 18:17.42 56
58 #80 Ivatts, Hayden Barrington 5:53.7 18:18.66
59 #2578 Johnston, Reilly Saint Raphael 5:53.8 18:19.11 57
60 #2471 Bridgewater, Ethan Pentucket 5:53.9 18:19.41 58
61 #833 Fowkes, Ryan East Hampton 5:54.0 18:19.69 59
62 #1378 Spillers, Thomas Hopedale 5:54.3 18:20.49 60
63 #1364 Dykhoff, Sam Hopedale 5:54.7 18:21.94 61
64 #1450 Curra, Dominick Immaculate 5:55.1 18:23.15 62
65 #3059 Ward, George Wheeler School 5:55.3 18:23.66 63
66 #741 Prizio, Antonio Derby 5:55.4 18:24.18 64
67 #1186 Callis, Michael Haddam Killingworth 5:56.7 18:28.20 65
68 #806 Por, Willy East Greenwich 5:57.9 18:31.85 66
69 #2427 Noonan, Liam Parker Charter 5:58.0 18:32.21 67
70 #1451 Gasparrini, Willia Immaculate 5:58.2 18:32.78 68
71 #2927 Popp, Bryon Triton 5:58.4 18:33.23 69
72 #2381 Whelan, Will Our Lady of Lourdes 5:58.7 18:34.46 70
73 #2828 Scougall, Steve Thomaston 6:00.0 18:38.47 71
74 #2851 Regadas, Nicholas Toll Gate 6:00.2 18:39.01 72
75 #3046 Matt, Michael Wheeler School 6:00.4 18:39.70 73
76 #1881 Carberry, Liam Narragansett 6:00.6 18:40.26
77 #2793 McKinlay, Harrison Sutton 6:01.1 18:41.68 74
78 #805 Plympton, Matt East Greenwich 6:01.3 18:42.44 75
79 #769 Paul, Evan Dracut 6:01.5 18:43.04 76
80 #2997 Senior, Justin Westerly 6:02.5 18:46.07 77
81 #2819 Krasnowski, Dylan Thomaston 6:02.9 18:47.45 78
82 #2373 Casey, Bryan Our Lady of Lourdes 6:03.1 18:48.01 79
83 #796 Delong, Alex East Greenwich 6:03.3 18:48.57 80
84 #2433 Wallace, Sam Parker Charter 6:03.5 18:49.32 81
85 #2497 Repke, Brett Pentucket 6:03.8 18:50.09 82
86 #2799 Sherman, Mike Sutton 6:04.0 18:50.78 83
87 #2788 Flynn, Tom Sutton 6:05.0 18:53.87 84
88 #2380 Scotto, Alex Our Lady of Lourdes 6:05.7 18:56.19 85
89 #661 Brennan, Thomas Danvers 6:06.1 18:57.45 86
90 #939 Lockwood, Brian Exeter-West 6:06.5 18:58.40 87
91 #2847 Mattioli, Nick Toll Gate 6:06.6 18:58.91 88
92 #2496 O'Neil, Billy Pentucket 6:06.8 18:59.41 89
93 #1088 Griffiths, Connor Groton Dunstable 6:06.9 18:59.85 90
94 #1070 Alden, Tom Groton Dunstable 6:07.1 19:00.35 91
95 #1185 Brown, Doug Haddam Killingworth 6:07.3 19:00.91 92
96 #3005 Wicklund, Kyle Westerly 6:07.5 19:01.58 93
97 #1794 Naim, Yossef Marlborough 6:07.6 19:02.10 94
98 #763 Borovich, Michael Dracut 6:07.8 19:02.51 95
99 #742 Sharpe, Ed Derby 6:07.9 19:02.92 96
100 #793 Chace, Harry East Greenwich 6:08.4 19:04.29 97
101 #2815 Duggan, Mike Thomaston 6:09.1 19:06.59 98
102 #1084 Gavel, Zack Groton Dunstable 6:09.3 19:07.20 99
103 #2790 Hunkeler, Willem Sutton 6:09.4 19:07.68 100
104 #3048 Monroe, Owen Wheeler School 6:10.5 19:11.09 101
105 #1071 Axon, Ethan Groton Dunstable 6:10.8 19:11.81 102
106 #1541 King, Zak Ledyard 6:10.9 19:12.36 103
107 #2376 Lam, Andrew Our Lady of Lourdes 6:11.1 19:12.73 104
108 #2794 Mead-Matthews, Kyl Sutton 6:12.1 19:16.09 105
109 #1455 Seamen, Mike Immaculate 6:12.6 19:17.61 106
110 #1788 Dundon, Evan Marlborough 6:12.8 19:18.03 107
111 #2798 Rzucidlo, Jack Sutton 6:12.9 19:18.38 108
112 #2371 Belardo, Luke Our Lady of Lourdes 6:13.0 19:18.71 109
113 #772 Spicer, Lucas Dracut 6:13.1 19:19.13 110
114 #3038 Gastel, Dennis Wheeler School 6:13.2 19:19.42 111
115 #799 Hallagan, Stuart East Greenwich 6:13.9 19:21.39 112
116 #1454 Nogueira, Sam Immaculate 6:15.0 19:24.92 113
117 #2422 Littlefield, Julia Parker Charter 6:15.4 19:26.16 114
118 #1797 Pearl, Matt Marlborough 6:15.5 19:26.58 115
119 #1095 Llodra, Jacob Groton Dunstable 6:15.7 19:26.98 116
120 #3099 Chace, Maxwell Woodstock Academy 6:15.8 19:27.48 117
121 #3094 Archabault, Jack Woodstock Academy 6:16.0 19:27.93 118
122 #770 Petrocchi, James Dracut 6:16.3 19:28.97 119
123 #1031 Grimmke, Sam Greenwich Central 6:16.4 19:29.33 120
124 #2923 Ganzenmuller, Coli Triton 6:16.8 19:30.39 121
125 #2370 Belardo, Jack Our Lady of Lourdes 6:16.9 19:30.78 122
126 #2410 Claflin, Conor Parker Charter 6:17.8 19:33.61 123
127 #1554 Wachtmann, Rigel Ledyard 6:17.9 19:34.10 124
128 #2853 Viti, Ryan Toll Gate 6:18.1 19:34.58 125
129 #3112 Guli, Cody Woodstock Academy 6:18.2 19:34.99 126
130 #739 Gallishaw, Tracey Derby 6:18.4 19:35.41 127
131 #1006 Rounds, Danny Foxboro 6:18.8 19:36.63 128
132 #2758 Corr, Ryan Suffield 6:19.0 19:37.43 129
133 #2499 Roche, Noah Pentucket 6:19.3 19:38.25 130
134 #2920 Desroches, Wyatt Triton 6:19.5 19:38.91 131
135 #2887 Carnemolla, Ryan Tolland 6:20.7 19:42.72 132
136 #2924 Kennedy, Sean Triton 6:21.1 19:43.93 133
137 #750 Eldridge, Zachary Douglas 6:21.5 19:45.10 134
138 #2814 Desmarais, Eric Thomaston 6:21.8 19:45.97 135
139 #738 Callahan, Ryan Derby 6:22.3 19:47.48 136
140 #1789 Geary, Spencer Marlborough 6:22.7 19:48.90 137
141 #996 Foley, Brendan Foxboro 6:22.9 19:49.61 138
142 #1003 Platt, Mike Foxboro 6:24.7 19:55.13 139
143 #3003 Walker, John Westerly 6:25.3 19:56.88 140
144 #1452 Impelliezeri, Chri Immaculate 6:25.6 19:58.00 141
145 #1520 Swierzewski, Parke La Salle Institute 6:26.8 20:01.67 142
146 #666 Gill, Declan Danvers 6:27.2 20:02.85 143
147 #1836 McGuire, Liam Moses Brown 6:28.4 20:06.52 144
148 #934 Rufo, Jared Ellis Tech 6:28.9 20:08.06 145
149 #1791 Johnston, Sam Marlborough 6:29.1 20:08.77 146
150 #2593 Kohli, Rabhjyot Seymour 6:29.3 20:09.25
151 #2925 McCaffrey, Brian Triton 6:29.5 20:10.08 147
152 #3002 Venturini, Austin Westerly 6:29.6 20:10.41 148
153 #1507 Coughlin, Griffin La Salle Institute 6:29.8 20:10.89 149
154 #3052 Saccone, Ben Wheeler School 6:29.9 20:11.14 150
155 #743 Sharpe, Evan Derby 6:30.0 20:11.49 151
156 #2590 Beddington, Spence Seymour 6:30.1 20:11.77
157 #1009 Steeves, Jack Foxboro 6:30.2 20:12.09 152
158 #2526 Snow, Jake Plainfield 6:30.3 20:12.45
159 #1835 Marcotte, Greg Moses Brown 6:30.4 20:12.83 153
160 #1886 Laurie, Max Narragansett 6:30.6 20:13.27
161 #2580 McDonald, Benjimin Saint Raphael 6:30.8 20:13.90 154
162 #936 Azerella, Frank Exeter-West 6:30.9 20:14.42 155
163 #2764 Mayne, Henry Suffield 6:31.1 20:14.90 156
164 #1030 Gregg, Bruce Greenwich Central 6:31.2 20:15.38 157
165 #1456 Villanueva, Matt Immaculate 6:31.5 20:16.06 158
166 #2583 Pickett, Evan Saint Raphael 6:31.7 20:16.92 159
167 #2996 Schroeder, Jan Westerly 6:32.5 20:19.46 160
168 #2848 Meunier, Brad Toll Gate 6:33.5 20:22.49 161
169 #1523 Vanderbeck, Sebast La Salle Institute 6:33.8 20:23.36 162
170 #2766 Nieroda, John Suffield 6:34.6 20:25.87 163
171 #2765 Miller, Camden Suffield 6:35.6 20:28.85 164
172 #1787 Crisafulli, Owen Marlborough 6:36.3 20:31.00 165
173 #749 Berard, Emmett Douglas 6:36.4 20:31.28 166
174 #797 Fazio, Josh East Greenwich 6:38.0 20:36.41 167
175 #2821 Lockwood, Sean Thomaston 6:38.2 20:36.93 168
176 #2844 Costello, Jacob Toll Gate 6:38.3 20:37.38 169
177 #2852 Smith, Orane Toll Gate 6:38.5 20:37.88 170
178 #668 Neff, Michael Danvers 6:39.2 20:40.00 171
179 #2926 McIssac, Finlay Triton 6:40.2 20:43.19 172
180 #1829 Atwood, Jackson Moses Brown 6:40.4 20:43.99 173
181 #1518 Perniciaro, Anthon La Salle Institute 6:40.7 20:44.65 174
182 #1834 Harrington, Cam Moses Brown 6:40.9 20:45.39 175
183 #926 Coutu, Roger Ellis Tech 6:42.4 20:50.15 176
184 #3110 Fournier, Sam Woodstock Academy 6:42.8 20:51.22 177
185 #3035 Esposito, Ben Wheeler School 6:43.0 20:51.90 178
186 #3113 Hemeon, Jame Woodstock Academy 6:44.5 20:56.52 179
187 #1010 Sullivan, Aidan Foxboro 6:45.3 20:59.16 180
188 #3122 White, Thomas Woodstock Academy 6:45.4 20:59.54 181
189 #2588 Adiletta, Joe Seymour 6:45.6 20:59.91
190 #3001 Turano, Jon Westerly 6:45.7 21:00.42 182
191 #1853 Fallon, James Mt. Hope 6:46.2 21:01.86 183
192 #1857 Kennedy, Cole Mt. Hope 6:46.9 21:03.98 184
193 #1786 Cochran, Logan Marlborough 6:47.9 21:07.12 185
194 #2820 Krasnowski, Liam Thomaston 6:48.1 21:07.70 186
195 #2812 Daigle, Noah Thomaston 6:48.2 21:08.23 187
196 #1889 Myers, John Narragansett 6:49.0 21:10.61
197 #2522 Chaput, Walker Plainfield 6:50.1 21:14.11
198 #940 Lynch, Tyler Exeter-West 6:50.4 21:14.82 188
199 #2523 Denomme, Jarod Plainfield 6:50.6 21:15.67
200 #995 Donovan, Tyler Foxboro 6:50.8 21:16.14 189
201 #2424 Masterson, Mik Parker Charter 6:51.4 21:17.89 190
202 #2430 Senatore, Cole Parker Charter 6:52.6 21:21.86 191
203 #1519 Swierzewski, Logan La Salle Institute 6:53.9 21:25.84 192
204 #2574 deAbreu, John Saint Raphael 6:54.3 21:27.09 193
205 #1846 Arruda, Ryan Mt. Hope 6:58.5 21:40.14 194
206 #1832 Gemma, Daniel Moses Brown 7:00.3 21:45.55 195
207 #752 Meszaro, Alex Douglas 7:01.9 21:50.55 196
208 #1504 Bell, Evan La Salle Institute 7:04.5 21:58.87 197
209 #2564 Perez, Alejandro Rocky Hill 7:04.9 22:00.11
210 #1847 Barker, Garrett Mt. Hope 7:07.2 22:07.16 198
211 #929 Glenn, Colin Ellis Tech 7:12.8 22:24.41 199
212 #925 Caffrey, Nate Ellis Tech 7:13.0 22:25.03 200
213 #938 Kroian, Adam Exeter-West 7:23.6 22:58.13 201
214 #665 Driscoll, Kevin Danvers 7:27.0 23:08.51 202
215 #924 Breault, Phillippe Ellis Tech 7:31.3 23:21.87 203
216 #1032 Howard, Peyton Greenwich Central 7:31.7 23:23.27 204
217 #2565 Rademacher, Griffi Rocky Hill 7:47.3 24:11.57
218 #2524 Lusk, Dillon Plainfield 9:32.0 29:37.00
219 #2581 McDonald, Ethan Saint Raphael 9:41.7 30:07.00 205
220 #2585 Tumidajski, Joseph Saint Raphael 9:42.6 30:10.00 206
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam Killingworth 107 2 12 16 31 46 65 92
Total Time: 1:26:24.00
Average: 17:16.80
2 Hopedale 136 3 24 34 35 40 60 61
Total Time: 1:27:19.94
Average: 17:27.99
3 East Hampton 139 1 19 33 42 44 59
Total Time: 1:27:00.95
Average: 17:24.19
4 Ledyard 167 11 22 38 45 51 103 124
Total Time: 1:28:23.68
Average: 17:40.74
5 Tolland 182 10 26 47 49 50 132
Total Time: 1:28:58.79
Average: 17:47.76
6 Pentucket 185 6 9 30 58 82 89 130
Total Time: 1:28:39.20
Average: 17:43.84
7 Dracut 219 4 8 36 76 95 110 119
Total Time: 1:29:01.55
Average: 17:48.31
8 East Greenwich 336 18 66 75 80 97 112 167
Total Time: 1:32:25.94
Average: 18:29.19
9 Groton Dunstable 339 27 32 90 91 99 102 116
Total Time: 1:32:22.93
Average: 18:28.59
10 Our Lady of Lourdes 345 7 70 79 85 104 109 122
Total Time: 1:32:27.07
Average: 18:29.42
11 Sutton 361 20 74 83 84 100 105 108
Total Time: 1:32:55.31
Average: 18:35.07
12 Immaculate 364 15 62 68 106 113 141 158
Total Time: 1:32:42.44
Average: 18:32.49
13 Douglas 398 21 25 52 134 166 196
Total Time: 1:33:22.52
Average: 18:40.51
14 Suffield 410 14 55 56 129 156 163 164
Total Time: 1:33:27.84
Average: 18:41.57
15 Parker Charter 413 28 67 81 114 123 190 191
Total Time: 1:33:58.14
Average: 18:47.63
16 Westerly 471 13 77 93 140 148 160 182
Total Time: 1:34:58.01
Average: 18:59.61
17 Danvers 482 39 43 86 143 171 202
Total Time: 1:35:33.05
Average: 19:06.61
18 Toll Gate 483 37 72 88 125 161 169 170
Total Time: 1:35:21.76
Average: 19:04.36
19 Wheeler School 498 63 73 101 111 150 178
Total Time: 1:35:45.01
Average: 19:09.01
20 Triton 502 48 69 121 131 133 147 172
Total Time: 1:35:35.95
Average: 19:07.19
21 Greenwich Central 527 5 41 120 157 204
Total Time: 1:37:50.19
Average: 19:34.04
22 Thomaston 550 71 78 98 135 168 186 187
Total Time: 1:36:55.41
Average: 19:23.09
23 Foxboro 574 17 128 138 139 152 180 189
Total Time: 1:36:43.47
Average: 19:20.70
24 Derby 574 64 96 127 136 151
Total Time: 1:37:01.48
Average: 19:24.30
25 Woodstock Academy 592 54 117 118 126 177 179 181
Total Time: 1:37:35.79
Average: 19:31.16
26 Marlborough 599 94 107 115 137 146 165 185
Total Time: 1:37:44.38
Average: 19:32.88
27 Exeter-West Greenwich 654 23 87 155 188 201
Total Time: 1:40:51.01
Average: 20:10.21
28 La Salle Institute 656 29 142 149 162 174 192 197
Total Time: 1:38:58.17
Average: 19:47.64
29 Saint Raphael 768 57 154 159 193 205 206
Total Time: 1:50:24.02
Average: 22:04.81
30 Mt. Hope 812 53 183 184 194 198
Total Time: 1:44:06.88
Average: 20:49.38
31 Moses Brown 840 144 153 173 175 195
Total Time: 1:43:34.28
Average: 20:42.86
32 Ellis Tech 923 145 176 199 200 203
Total Time: 1:49:09.53
Average: 21:49.91
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Brenna Guilderland 20:46.74 1
2 Myers, Christine Guilderland 20:54.36 2
3 Thompson, Alexa Guilderland 20:54.86 3
4 Chong, Sophie Lexington 20:55.55 4
5 Dold, Emily Bishop Feehan 21:08.31 5
6 Vellekoop, Alex Guilderland 21:14.98 6
7 Smith, Qulliyn North Kingstown 21:18.59 7
8 Filippone, Anastasia Guilderland 21:24.33 8
9 Tanner, Margot Guilderland 21:29.26 9
10 Cannavo, Sarina Guilderland 21:31.13 10
11 Burroughs, Ashley Bishop Feehan 21:31.85 11
12 Pede, Tara Guilderland 21:32.60
13 Vogel, Charolette Bishop Feehan 21:37.24 12
14 Capuano, Anna Guilderland 21:40.11
15 Trainor, Aurora Guilderland 21:42.22
16 Breunig, Virgina Lexington 21:50.68 13
17 Hazel, Jamie North Kingstown 21:58.68 14
18 Moon, Natalie Lexington 21:59.66 15
19 Mullen, Sarah Bishop Feehan 22:00.34 16
20 Luna, Rosa Guilderland 22:01.10
21 Suryanarayan, Lila North Kingstown 22:02.71 17
22 Bastien, Bridget Bishop Feehan 22:03.51 18
23 Hellard, Kira Bishop Feehan 22:07.51 19
24 Zhao, Victoria Brooklyn Tech 22:10.48 20
25 Bortell, Lexi Guilderland 22:11.02
26 Rodriguez, Kim Fairfield Warde 22:11.97 21
27 Dembinski, Emily Hopkinton 22:13.20 22
28 Walsh, Ashley Lexington 22:18.75 23
29 Lee, Morgan Fairfield Warde 22:28.28 24
30 Anastasi, Briana Jackson Memorial 22:31.94 25
31 Inggneri, Kerin Bishop Feehan 22:32.58 26
32 Johnson, Cassidy Jackson Memorial 22:35.95 27
33 Roberts, Abby Bishop Feehan 22:36.42
34 Auger, Lily Needham 22:39.96 28
35 Mocker, Haley Trumbull 22:42.17 29
36 Wind, Samantha Darien 22:45.92 30
37 Mazur, Alyssa Lexington 22:47.84 31
38 Young, Hana Bishop Feehan 22:51.18
39 Barbato, Michelle Bishop Feehan 22:51.84
40 Herman, Kim Brewster 22:55.18 32
41 Chiang, Emelyn Lexington 22:56.10 33
42 Breard, Kaitlyn Coventry 22:57.35 34
43 Diaz, Alondra Brewster 22:59.49 35
44 Reynoso, Rosa Central Catholic 23:04.07 36
45 Muhlenberg, Julia Fairfield Warde 23:04.75 37
46 Shindell, Emma North Kingstown 23:06.16 38
47 DiMauro, Deirdre Darien 23:09.57 39
48 Olvany, Kimmie Darien 23:10.65 40
49 Carney, Julianna Danbury 23:11.69 41
50 Hill, Sophie Darien 23:12.98 42
51 Sunderland, Sydney Bishop Feehan 23:14.46
52 Roefaro, Emily Needham 23:15.69 43
53 Mukerjee, Trisha Lexington 23:16.46 44
54 Villani, Julia Brewster 23:17.25 45
55 Verrastro, Lili Brewster 23:17.67 46
56 Cavoli, Emma Darien 23:19.65 47
57 Bischoff, Kelsey Bishop Feehan 23:22.14
58 Lavallee, Kayla Coventry 23:24.43 48
59 Skroctny, Gabrielle Jackson Memorial 23:25.06 49
60 Buckley, Molly Central Catholic 23:25.95 50
61 Chang, Katelyn Brooklyn Tech 23:26.41 51
62 Fawaz, Amani Brooklyn Tech 23:27.84 52
63 Robins, Jill Needham 23:30.49 53
64 Halabi, Carson Darien 23:31.25 54
65 McNeil, Lucy Lexington 23:32.79
66 Andersen, Rebecca Lexington 23:33.22
67 Barrera, Mila Natick 23:33.66 55
68 Lennon, Erin Brewster 23:34.08 56
69 Corcoran, Erin North Kingstown 23:34.48 57
70 Shambora, Kanon Hopewell Valley 23:34.97
71 Berger, Christina Lexington 23:35.42
72 Morin, Jenna-Marie Averill Park 23:35.94
73 O'Brien, Meaghan Central Catholic 23:36.73 58
74 Policari, Jacqueline Jackson Memorial 23:38.95 59
75 Everin, Kelly Lexington 23:39.46
76 Manoukian, Camille Needham 23:43.33 60
77 Reilly, Maura North Kingstown 23:43.83 61
78 Cleland, Sophie North Kingstown 23:44.27 62
79 Mara, Bergin Central Catholic 23:44.97 63
80 Spitalnic, Katie North Kingstown 23:48.53
81 Monroe, Serenity Brooklyn Tech 23:49.94 64
82 Szczebak, Anna Bishop Feehan 23:50.88
83 Sobel, Hannah Brooklyn Tech 23:53.27 65
84 Jackson, Kiera New Rochelle 23:53.73
85 Jakob, Megan Lexington 23:55.46
86 Vojt, Jennifer Trumbull 23:55.88 66
87 Hanlon, Abigail Danbury 23:57.08 67
88 Lenox, Allison North Kingstown 23:58.08
89 Scully, Colleen Marshfield 23:58.69
90 Moyer, Aliza Norwich Free 24:01.40
91 Retik, Molly Needham 24:02.08 68
92 Frey, Leah Brewster 24:02.71 69
93 Landis, Ruth Lexington 24:03.42
94 Gasser, Rachel Jackson Memorial 24:03.87 70
95 Marquedant, Grace Hopkinton 24:07.65 71
96 Chapman, Lauren Central Catholic 24:08.59 72
97 Monge, Alejandra Coventry 24:09.24 73
98 Janover, Claira Branford 24:09.70
99 Smith, Emery Darien 24:10.15 74
100 Fox, Audrey New Rochelle 24:10.87
101 Caira, Sophia Lexington 24:13.17
102 Parent, Emily Central Catholic 24:14.28 75
103 McKanry, Hanna Hopewell Valley 24:15.08
104 Kurd, Sofia Needham 24:17.44 76
105 Lan, Alicia East Lyme 24:18.23 77
106 Magill, Carolyn Bishop Feehan 24:28.90
107 Rowell, Jaycee Haverhill 24:29.43 78
108 Harris, Niki Lexington 24:36.22
109 Brendisi, Sarah Trumbull 24:38.63 79
110 Carleton, Maddie Hopewell Valley 24:39.75
111 Su, Maddy Lexington 24:41.86
112 Stauffer, Addison Darien 24:42.39
113 Greer, Sydney Marshfield 24:43.13
114 Reisert, Julia Danbury 24:43.86 80
115 Craig, Isabel Jackson Memorial 24:46.50 81
116 Beaudette, Shelly Lexington 24:46.98
117 Wyllie, Emma North Kingstown 24:47.42
118 Madeira, Abby Central Catholic 24:47.87 82
119 LaCamera, Grace Bishop Feehan 24:50.92
120 Meyer, Michaela Fairfield Warde 24:52.39 83
121 Haas, Leena Lexington 24:53.29
122 Dias, Gabby Coventry 24:55.59 84
123 Este-McDonald, Bella Lexington 24:59.42
124 Schauer, Tori Needham 25:01.27 85
125 Young, Aria Haverhill 25:03.42 86
126 Ranere, Kayla Danbury 25:04.33 87
127 Lee, Christine Bishop Feehan 25:04.78
128 Ellis, Maggie Bishop Feehan 25:06.68
129 Milner, Catherine Bishop Feehan 25:07.34
130 Wang, Qiuxuan Hopkinton 25:08.95 88
131 Cropanese, Kristen Bishop Feehan 25:09.61
132 Lahiff, Riley Bishop Feehan 25:10.21
133 Houghton, Emma Fairfield Warde 25:10.66 89
134 Bernier, Natalie North Kingstown 25:11.09
135 Jorge, Emily Trumbull 25:15.37 90
136 Young, Caroline Bishop Feehan 25:15.91
137 Thomas, Marissa Bishop Feehan 25:18.42
138 Bharadwaj, Tara Natick 25:20.63 91
139 Noel, Noelani Bishop Feehan 25:30.21
140 Holden, Isabel Hopkinton 25:31.87 92
141 Coffman, Julie Needham 25:32.47
142 Mills, Alexis Central Catholic 25:33.88
143 Larson, Paige Lexington 25:34.32
144 Whaley, Maura East Lyme 25:34.73 93
145 Holman, Kate Natick 25:35.45 94
146 Ness, Millie Hopkinton 25:37.57 95
147 Gu, Callie Hopkinton 25:38.15 96
148 Aaliyah, Moors Coventry 25:41.36 97
149 Gehring, Avery Lexington 25:41.87
150 Duvall, Emalyn Oliver Ames 25:42.95 98
151 York, Emma Bishop Feehan 25:44.21
152 Volpicelli, Talia Bishop Feehan 25:44.88
153 Chamberlain, Ally Bishop Feehan 25:46.23
154 Benfaida, Sabrina New Rochelle 25:46.90
155 Moors, Aaliyah Coventry 25:48.14 99
156 Eckstrom, Jenna Oliver Ames 25:50.88 100
157 Quezada, Lizbeth Danbury 25:51.58 101
158 Gaffney, Maeve Barrington 25:53.87
159 Kyriakides, Cleo Branford 25:59.58
160 Toole, Erin East Lyme 26:04.29 102
161 Leger, Lauren Oliver Ames 26:04.89 103
162 Ganshirt, Sage Oliver Ames 26:07.77 104
163 Stewart, Avah Needham 26:10.61
164 Corkery, Mary Rose Bishop Feehan 26:11.55
165 Beneduce, Rachel Cranston West 26:13.11 105
166 Allen, Maddy Lexington 26:14.79
167 Townes, Caroline Marshfield 26:15.52
168 Zolotarevsky, Jessica Oliver Ames 26:15.99 106
169 Whiteway, Cassidy Trumbull 26:20.20 107
170 Malloy, Molly Trumbull 26:20.83 108
171 Cavanagh, Lindsay Brewster 26:21.28 109
172 Moreno, Teresa Hopkinton 26:24.82 110
173 Callegari, Amanda East Lyme 26:26.01 111
174 Zhong, Lily East Lyme 26:27.33 112
175 Campbell, Sophia Lexington 26:27.84
176 Kelleher, Hannah Bishop Feehan 26:28.34
177 Dionne, Emma Hopkinton 26:29.78
178 Kenyon, Taylor North Kingstown 26:31.18
179 Prendergast, Bridget Bishop Feehan 26:35.20
180 Gallagher, Sage Natick 26:41.62 113
181 Waligora, Paige Haverhill 26:42.16 114
182 Walsh, Courtney Trumbull 26:43.74 115
183 Butler, Emma Trumbull 26:44.29
184 Sookdeo, Abbie Natick 26:48.09 116
185 Pfrommer, Elise Lexington 26:49.63
186 Millane, Cecelia Lexington 26:56.45
187 Pimlott, Ana Lexington 26:57.50
188 Patrick, Madeline Oliver Ames 27:01.21 117
189 Connors, Megan Lexington 27:01.92
190 Gaito, Danielle East Lyme 27:06.53 118
191 Miserocchi, Isabella Fairfield Warde 27:09.57 119
192 Antaya, Jessica North Kingstown 27:10.51
193 Dwyer, Sarah Natick 27:12.69 120
194 Winn, Genevieve Natick 27:13.50 121
195 Mudgal, Maya Lexington 27:14.34
196 Walsh, Courtney Lexington 27:15.59
197 Daley, Maggie Coventry 27:16.73 122
198 Magee, Lucy Fairfield Warde 27:17.79 123
199 Dougherty, Hannah Fairfield Warde 27:23.18
200 Vanlanen, Katelyn Norwich Free 27:24.53
201 Zeng, Jennifer Lexington 27:25.00
202 Magaldi, Jenna Oliver Ames 27:28.17 124
203 Sarnak, Sarah Needham 27:30.90
204 McKeon, Kelsey Trumbull 27:33.08
205 Rainey, April Chariho 27:33.89
206 Saganey, Eileen Oliver Ames 27:35.33
207 Breen, Nicole Oliver Ames 27:37.09
208 Walters, Ashley Oliver Ames 27:43.02
209 Tempestoso, Sofia Oliver Ames 27:45.31
210 Heath, Mary Brewster 27:47.64
211 Sevene, Kyra Haverhill 27:52.14 125
212 Gillis, Hannah Oliver Ames 27:52.74
213 Filsetta, Alanna Haverhill 28:03.29 126
214 Bartsch, Stasia Lexington 28:04.48
215 Siebold, Shannon Trumbull 28:08.66
216 Perez, Taylor Oliver Ames 28:20.59
217 Caruso, Alexa Trumbull 28:26.81
218 Gilson, Hailey Oliver Ames 28:28.25
219 Tetrault, Hannah Oliver Ames 28:38.35
220 Biagetti, Grace Barrington 28:46.14
221 Gray, Ashley North Kingstown 28:46.76
222 Ayrassian, Tara Cranston West 28:52.40 127
223 Reardon, Taryn Oliver Ames 28:53.10
224 Taylor, Carolyn East Lyme 28:54.20 128
225 Murphy, Mikaela Oliver Ames 29:04.34
226 D'Urso, Iris Haverhill 29:22.61 129
227 DiCarli, Mimi Needham 29:27.14
228 Troen-Krasnow, Shoshana Needham 29:45.55
229 Varillas, Molly New Rochelle 29:51.04
230 Horgan, Ally Needham 29:52.01
231 Blacker, Jaime Oliver Ames 30:09.46
232 Kollig, Emily Delhi 30:20.77
233 Baxter, Hannah Delhi 30:38.31
234 Halloran, Shannon Branford 30:57.76
235 Gunning, Zoe Chariho 30:58.37
236 Walsh, Caitlin Trumbull 31:34.91
237 Gemma, Gianna Cranston West 31:51.74 130
238 Tamburro, Lauren Cranston West 32:36.51 131
239 Morena, Gianna Cranston West 37:16.00 132
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 20 1 2 3 6 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:45:15.27
Average: 21:03.06
2 Bishop Feehan 62 5 11 12 16 18 19 26
Total Time: 1:48:21.25
Average: 21:40.25
3 Lexington 86 4 13 15 23 31 33 44
Total Time: 1:49:52.48
Average: 21:58.50
4 North Kingstown 133 7 14 17 38 57 61 62
Total Time: 1:52:00.62
Average: 22:24.13
5 Darien 198 30 39 40 42 47 54 74
Total Time: 1:55:38.77
Average: 23:07.76
6 Brewster 214 32 35 45 46 56 69 109
Total Time: 1:56:03.67
Average: 23:12.74
7 Jackson Memorial 230 25 27 49 59 70 81
Total Time: 1:56:15.78
Average: 23:15.16
8 Needham 252 28 43 53 60 68 76 85
Total Time: 1:57:11.55
Average: 23:26.31
9 Brooklyn Tech 252 20 51 52 64 65
Total Time: 1:56:47.94
Average: 23:21.59
10 Fairfield Warde 254 21 24 37 83 89 119 123
Total Time: 1:57:48.05
Average: 23:33.61
11 Central Catholic 279 36 50 58 63 72 75 82
Total Time: 1:58:00.31
Average: 23:36.07
12 Coventry 336 34 48 73 84 97 99 122
Total Time: 2:01:07.97
Average: 24:13.60
13 Hopkinton 368 22 71 88 92 95 96 110
Total Time: 2:02:39.24
Average: 24:31.85
14 Trumbull 371 29 66 79 90 107 108 115
Total Time: 2:02:52.25
Average: 24:34.45
15 Danbury 376 41 67 80 87 101
Total Time: 2:02:48.54
Average: 24:33.71
16 Natick 469 55 91 94 113 116 120 121
Total Time: 2:07:59.45
Average: 25:35.89
17 East Lyme 495 77 93 102 111 112 118 128
Total Time: 2:08:50.59
Average: 25:46.12
18 Oliver Ames 511 98 100 103 104 106 117 124
Total Time: 2:10:02.48
Average: 26:00.50
19 Haverhill 529 78 86 114 125 126 129
Total Time: 2:12:10.44
Average: 26:26.09
20 Cranston West 625 105 127 130 131 132
Total Time: 2:36:49.76
Average: 31:21.96
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2965 Burr, Randi Westerly 6:11.6 19:14.43 1
2 #1027 Wright, Brynne Greenwich Central 6:12.6 19:17.57 2
3 #2914 Quigley, Madeline Triton 6:12.8 19:18.19 3
4 #1168 Brandon, Maddie Haddam Killingworth 6:14.8 19:24.42 4
5 #2403 von Conta, Phoebe Parker Charter 6:15.3 19:25.98 5
6 #1345 Maurais, Rita Hopedale 6:17.0 19:31.04 6
7 #1069 Willson, Emily Groton Dunstable 6:18.7 19:36.52 7
8 #244 Ntengeri, Heidi Bishop Guertin 6:19.1 19:37.76 8
9 #1524 Brawner, Megan Ledyard 6:19.3 19:38.27
10 #236 Conway, Chloe Bishop Guertin 6:21.2 19:44.36 9
11 #1026 Wright, Brooke Greenwich Central 6:21.3 19:44.60 10
12 #238 Dionne, Gabrielle Bishop Guertin 6:22.0 19:46.61 11
13 #1021 Cronin, Emma Greenwich Central 6:22.1 19:47.09 12
14 #756 Chapman, Nicolet Dracut 6:25.5 19:57.71
15 #3085 Lawrence, Sylvia Woodstock Academy 6:26.3 19:59.98 13
16 #1171 Coletti, Mary Haddam Killingworth 6:27.0 20:02.33 14
17 #239 Ewing, Jessica Bishop Guertin 6:27.2 20:02.92 15
18 #1025 Spiezio, Tori Greenwich Central 6:28.1 20:05.75 16
19 #2518 Brouillard, Brooke Plainfield 6:29.5 20:10.06
20 #3017 Michaels, Camila Wheeler School 6:34.3 20:24.81 17
21 #1172 D'Amico, Kelsey Haddam Killingworth 6:34.8 20:26.52 18
22 #733 Prizio, Gabriella Derby 6:38.4 20:37.65 19
23 #2978 Murdock, Abigail Westerly 6:39.1 20:39.69 20
24 #2906 Farago, Marissa Triton 6:39.8 20:41.91 21
25 #734 Rizzo, Nicole Derby 6:39.9 20:42.37 22
26 #2392 Korhonen, Riley Parker Charter 6:41.1 20:46.16 23
27 #1023 Gregg, Annabel Greenwich Central 6:41.6 20:47.66 24
28 #245 Ntengeri, Rebecca Bishop Guertin 6:42.5 20:50.25 25
29 #744 Meizen, Caroline Douglas 6:42.7 20:50.90 26
30 #735 Rodriguez, Kiley Derby 6:42.8 20:51.23 27
31 #1762 Giugno, Erin Marlborough 6:43.1 20:52.38 28
32 #2752 Pileika, Deana Suffield 6:45.3 20:59.02 29
33 #241 Goyette, Ellie Bishop Guertin 6:46.1 21:01.45 30
34 #3090 Randolph, Leah Woodstock Academy 6:46.7 21:03.57 31
35 #2802 Breier, Sammi Thomaston 6:47.2 21:04.84 32
36 #1167 Bouthillier, Lexie Haddam Killingworth 6:48.6 21:09.27 33
37 #2749 Englander, Hanna Suffield 6:48.7 21:09.69 34
38 #2781 White, Alexis Sutton 6:51.8 21:19.30 35
39 #3068 Koeman, Arianna Whitinsville 6:52.6 21:21.81 36
40 #2744 Begley, Nina Suffield 6:52.9 21:22.58 37
41 #1344 Maurais, Carrie Hopedale 6:52.9 21:22.82 38
42 #1683 Ramos, Kyra Lincoln School 6:55.2 21:29.85 39
43 #1182 Walsh, Annelise Haddam Killingworth 6:58.1 21:38.97 40
44 #1164 Allen, Erica Haddam Killingworth 6:58.8 21:41.18 41
45 #1822 Levine, Sarah Moses Brown 6:58.9 21:41.49 42
46 #2540 Psilos, Anastasia Prout School 6:59.2 21:42.18 43
47 #3009 Harff, Amy Wheeler School 6:59.3 21:42.45 44
48 #2909 Maggiacomo, Sarah Triton 7:00.1 21:44.92 45
49 #2754 Sweeney, Laura Suffield 7:00.5 21:46.29 46
50 #2916 Welch, Chalee Triton 7:00.8 21:47.33 47
51 #2401 Rolfe, Lexi Parker Charter 7:01.4 21:49.25 48
52 #2780 Sweeney, Allison Sutton 7:01.6 21:49.64 49
53 #1844 O'Brien, Meg Mt. Hope 7:01.9 21:50.65
54 #2458 O'Keefe, Siobhan Pentucket 7:02.1 21:51.24 50
55 #2437 Burke, Vivian Pentucket 7:03.2 21:54.80 51
56 #2743 Baker, Kaitie Suffield 7:04.2 21:57.92 52
57 #1783 Vilensky, Amanda Marlborough 7:04.3 21:58.19 53
58 #2750 Kirschbaum, Caitie Suffield 7:04.9 22:00.11 54
59 #2836 Maynard, Sophia Toll Gate 7:05.6 22:02.02 55
60 #1057 Mullins, Sarah Groton Dunstable 7:05.7 22:02.37 56
61 #3064 Epplett, Angie Whitinsville 7:06.4 22:04.77 57
62 #1046 Demers, Allie Groton Dunstable 7:07.3 22:07.50 58
63 #248 Reault, Shannon Bishop Guertin 7:07.9 22:09.44 59
64 #2686 Bain, Sarah St. Mary - Bay View 7:11.2 22:19.70 60
65 #1527 Dessaint, Jade Ledyard 7:12.6 22:24.05
66 #823 Paradiso, Liana East Hampton 7:13.5 22:26.81 61
67 #1059 Odell, Meagan Groton Dunstable 7:14.5 22:29.94 62
68 #983 Nelson, Lexi Foxboro 7:15.0 22:31.36 63
69 #731 Fleischer, Rachel Derby 7:15.9 22:34.20 64
70 #1174 Early, Lizzie Haddam Killingworth 7:16.0 22:34.62 65
71 #1035 Kinnie, Makayla Griswold 7:16.2 22:35.10 66
72 #745 Miller, Tess Douglas 7:16.4 22:35.73 67
73 #1529 Greeley, Averie Ledyard 7:16.6 22:36.22
74 #1024 Littell, Chloe Greenwich Central 7:16.9 22:37.16 68
75 #2399 Plamondon, Riley Parker Charter 7:17.2 22:38.10 69
76 #1055 McAuliffe, Emily Groton Dunstable 7:17.7 22:39.76 70
77 #2587 Lee, Tessa Seymour 7:19.3 22:44.68
78 #2904 Donoghue, Beatrice Triton 7:19.6 22:45.60 71
79 #2464 Tudisco, Saige Pentucket 7:21.2 22:50.58 72
80 #2689 Gendron, Cassandra St. Mary - Bay View 7:21.8 22:52.61 73
81 #3070 Picard, Hanna Whitinsville 7:22.9 22:56.04 74
82 #989 Walter, Kylie Foxboro 7:23.1 22:56.65 75
83 #2397 Mitchell, Patrice Parker Charter 7:23.2 22:56.92 76
84 #2697 Tebeau, Jamie St. Mary - Bay View 7:23.3 22:57.29 77
85 #1768 Lambert, Katrina Marlborough 7:23.5 22:57.63 78
86 #2532 Gosciminski, Caitl Prout School 7:24.2 22:59.79 79
87 #2908 Jean, Hannah Triton 7:24.8 23:01.79 80
88 #2907 Ganzenmuller, May Triton 7:25.0 23:02.36 81
89 #732 Gerckens, Sara Derby 7:25.2 23:03.07 82
90 #1758 Curly, Rachel Marlborough 7:25.3 23:03.37 83
91 #1771 McCabe, Meaghan Marlborough 7:25.4 23:03.69 84
92 #2569 Howarth, Haley Saint Raphael 7:25.5 23:04.03
93 #656 MacInnis, Lindsay Danvers 7:25.6 23:04.34
94 #3078 Eber, Brittany Woodstock Academy 7:25.7 23:04.74 85
95 #3082 Gothreau, Shai-Lin Woodstock Academy 7:26.1 23:05.74 86
96 #2968 Clays, Sydney Westerly 7:28.1 23:12.01 87
97 #1335 Borodenko, Anastas Hopedale 7:28.2 23:12.49 88
98 #2519 Miller, Cassandra Plainfield 7:31.4 23:22.43
99 #2454 Modlish, Carolyn Pentucket 7:31.6 23:22.80 89
100 #816 Brown, Devon East Hampton 7:31.7 23:23.21 90
101 #2404 Wanzer, Sophie Parker Charter 7:31.8 23:23.59 91
102 #2538 Pinch, Emily Prout School 7:32.7 23:26.25 92
103 #3018 Middeleer, Kate Wheeler School 7:33.5 23:28.92 93
104 #2465 Walsh, Taylor Pentucket 7:34.2 23:31.10 94
105 #3079 Feragne, Megan Woodstock Academy 7:34.5 23:31.83 95
106 #3083 Kelleher, Allison Woodstock Academy 7:34.6 23:32.11 96
107 #982 Mellen, Sophia Foxboro 7:37.0 23:39.63 97
108 #652 Foglietta, Olivia Danvers 7:38.2 23:43.58
109 #1022 D'Acchille, Lucia Greenwich Central 7:38.7 23:44.85 98
110 #1047 Ferraro, Samantha Groton Dunstable 7:39.2 23:46.47 99
111 #2539 Powers, Ailise Prout School 7:39.8 23:48.36 100
112 #1039 Saint-Surin, Thara Griswold 7:40.1 23:49.37 101
113 #2434 Beauregard, Morgan Pentucket 7:40.3 23:49.92 102
114 #1673 Jianos, Jill Lincoln School 7:40.4 23:50.21 103
115 #2442 DeMeule, Alyssa Pentucket 7:40.5 23:50.55 104
116 #1038 Playdon, Ally Griswold 7:40.6 23:50.97 105
117 #3092 Woodland, Jordyn Woodstock Academy 7:41.8 23:54.47 106
118 #1760 Dickson, Emily Marlborough 7:41.8 23:54.76 107
119 #1051 Kenney, Jennifer Groton Dunstable 7:42.7 23:57.28 108
120 #786 Reynolds, Abby East Greenwich 7:43.0 23:58.46
121 #1765 Hediger, Madison Marlborough 7:43.1 23:58.80 109
122 #1339 Cote, Hailey Hopedale 7:43.3 23:59.33 110
123 #2687 Chiodo, Gabriella St. Mary - Bay View 7:43.5 23:59.78 111
124 #1346 McCarthy, Erin Hopedale 7:44.7 24:03.48 112
125 #2809 Lewis, Alexa Thomaston 7:45.3 24:05.55 113
126 #1036 McGrath, Maggie Griswold 7:45.5 24:05.97 114
127 #1342 Grider, Krysta Hopedale 7:45.6 24:06.35 115
128 #1034 Hawkins, Sammi Griswold 7:45.7 24:06.64 116
129 #2199 Marcotte, Rita North Smithfield 7:46.3 24:08.51 117
130 #1874 McNeiece, Emily Narragansett 7:47.3 24:11.57
131 #2806 Foss, Kaelyn Thomaston 7:48.3 24:14.79 118
132 #977 Finn, Jill Foxboro 7:50.0 24:20.06 119
133 #2690 Kula, Krystyna St. Mary - Bay View 7:50.1 24:20.41 120
134 #3069 Koeman, Hadley Whitinsville 7:53.4 24:30.71 121
135 #1338 Casey, Michaela Hopedale 7:53.6 24:31.16 122
136 #975 Bubencik, Emily Foxboro 7:54.1 24:32.94 123
137 #784 Lake, Lauren East Greenwich 7:54.5 24:34.17
138 #655 Hammerle, Megan Danvers 7:54.6 24:34.45
139 #2773 Packard, Emily Sutton 7:56.0 24:38.62 124
140 #2839 Senerchia, Hannah Toll Gate 7:56.1 24:38.95 125
141 #3021 O'Shea, Eve Wheeler School 7:56.2 24:39.33 126
142 #3065 Hardiman, Molly Whitinsville 7:57.3 24:42.84 127
143 #818 Hallissey, Aveen East Hampton 7:57.5 24:43.32 128
144 #820 Lackner, Danielle East Hampton 7:57.7 24:43.95 129
145 #2835 Loeb, Skylar Toll Gate 7:57.8 24:44.37 130
146 #3025 Zuzarte, Andrea Wheeler School 7:58.2 24:45.72 131
147 #2527 Beardwood, Alexand Prout School 7:58.6 24:46.74 132
148 #746 Morin, Mikensie Douglas 7:59.2 24:48.80 133
149 #2801 Bottass, Victoria Thomaston 8:00.2 24:51.90 134
150 #1532 Kuss, Destiny Ledyard 8:01.2 24:54.89
151 #747 Rokne, Rebecca Douglas 8:03.0 25:00.48 135
152 #2979 Ritacco, Natalie Westerly 8:04.6 25:05.51 136
153 #990 Yoest, Maggie Foxboro 8:05.2 25:07.17 137
154 #2778 Schutt, Gillian Sutton 8:05.4 25:07.86 138
155 #2830 Alexander, Wenona Toll Gate 8:06.0 25:09.69 139
156 #1843 George, Malerie Mt. Hope 8:08.3 25:17.02
157 #2745 Bishop, Julia Suffield 8:09.8 25:21.53 140
158 #822 McKay, Gabrielle East Hampton 8:11.2 25:25.90 141
159 #1873 Kelly, Caitlin Narragansett 8:12.0 25:28.59
160 #2808 Guay, Megan Thomaston 8:15.2 25:38.25 142
161 #2832 Caetano, Mya Toll Gate 8:15.3 25:38.81 143
162 #2201 Soito, Rebecca North Smithfield 8:15.8 25:40.31 144
163 #2838 Reed, Grace Toll Gate 8:16.6 25:42.80 145
164 #2976 King, Emily Westerly 8:16.7 25:43.18 146
165 #2692 Mattos, Alexia St. Mary - Bay View 8:17.8 25:46.50 147
166 #1825 Roberts-Gaddipa, D Moses Brown 8:19.1 25:50.50 148
167 #2555 Aldazabal, Amaia Rocky Hill 8:20.7 25:55.58
168 #1672 Gaitskell, Portia Lincoln School 8:23.4 26:03.93 149
169 #817 Guerra, Paula East Hampton 8:24.5 26:07.25 150
170 #2769 Burke, Jessie Sutton 8:26.0 26:12.05 151
171 #2966 Carreiro, Victoria Westerly 8:32.7 26:32.89 152
172 #1818 Jenkins, Sydney Moses Brown 8:32.9 26:33.41 153
173 #1678 March, Jessie Lincoln School 8:33.4 26:34.88 154
174 #2195 Grist, Kate North Smithfield 8:37.5 26:47.71 155
175 #1040 Witherspoon, Doveo Griswold 8:38.9 26:52.05 156
176 #2196 Guertin, Claire North Smithfield 8:40.4 26:56.61 157
177 #825 White, Erin East Hampton 8:43.9 27:07.42 158
178 #2841 Smithers, Lian Toll Gate 8:44.3 27:08.72 159
179 #2537 Lehrach, Ailsa Prout School 8:47.6 27:19.01 160
180 #1677 Mackintosh, Renee Lincoln School 8:51.7 27:31.85 161
181 #1674 Kelly, Madi Lincoln School 8:52.7 27:35.02 162
182 #1826 Schreiber, Haley Moses Brown 8:54.2 27:39.50 163
183 #1877 Poulos, Christa Narragansett 9:00.7 27:59.65
184 #2202 Stone, Olivia North Smithfield 9:03.2 28:07.48 164
185 #659 Roach, Emily Danvers 9:06.2 28:16.87
186 #2203 Votta, Elizabeth North Smithfield 9:13.6 28:39.71 165
187 #2586 Austin, Ashley Seymour 9:18.9 28:56.38
188 #2807 Griffin, Morgan Thomaston 9:23.3 29:09.99 166
189 #2811 Thomas, Makenzie Thomaston 9:24.5 29:13.74 167
190 #2194 Goyette, Kaylee North Smithfield 9:25.6 29:16.99 168
191 #1820 Krive, Julian Moses Brown 9:35.6 29:48.21 169
192 #1816 Caruolo, Victoria Moses Brown 9:35.7 29:48.49 170
193 #748 Thompson, Gabriela Douglas 11:11.5 34:46.00 171
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greenwich Central 64 2 10 12 16 24 68 98
Total Time: 1:39:42.67
Average: 19:56.54
2 Bishop Guertin 68 8 9 11 15 25 30 59
Total Time: 1:40:01.90
Average: 20:00.38
3 Haddam Killingworth 109 4 14 18 33 40 41 65
Total Time: 1:42:41.51
Average: 20:32.31
4 Triton 187 3 21 45 47 71 80 81
Total Time: 1:46:17.95
Average: 21:15.59
5 Suffield 198 29 34 37 46 52 54 140
Total Time: 1:47:15.50
Average: 21:27.10
6 Derby 214 19 22 27 64 82
Total Time: 1:47:48.52
Average: 21:33.71
7 Parker Charter 221 5 23 48 69 76 91
Total Time: 1:47:36.41
Average: 21:31.29
8 Groton Dunstable 253 7 56 58 62 70 99 108
Total Time: 1:48:56.09
Average: 21:47.22
9 Woodstock Academy 310 13 31 85 86 95 96 106
Total Time: 1:50:45.86
Average: 22:09.18
10 Marlborough 326 28 53 78 83 84 107 109
Total Time: 1:51:55.26
Average: 22:23.06
11 Hopedale 354 6 38 88 110 112 115 122
Total Time: 1:52:09.16
Average: 22:25.84
12 Pentucket 356 50 51 72 89 94 102 104
Total Time: 1:53:30.52
Average: 22:42.11
13 Westerly 390 1 20 87 136 146 152
Total Time: 1:53:54.82
Average: 22:46.97
14 Wheeler School 411 17 44 93 126 131
Total Time: 1:55:01.23
Average: 23:00.25
15 Whitinsville Christian 415 36 57 74 121 127
Total Time: 1:55:36.17
Average: 23:07.24
16 St. Mary - Bay View 441 60 73 77 111 120 147
Total Time: 1:56:29.79
Average: 23:17.96
17 Prout School 446 43 79 92 100 132 160
Total Time: 1:56:43.32
Average: 23:20.67
18 Foxboro 477 63 75 97 119 123 137
Total Time: 1:58:00.64
Average: 23:36.13
19 Sutton 497 35 49 124 138 151
Total Time: 1:59:07.47
Average: 23:49.50
20 Griswold 502 66 101 105 114 116 156
Total Time: 1:58:28.05
Average: 23:41.61
21 Douglas 532 26 67 133 135 171
Total Time: 2:08:01.91
Average: 25:36.39
22 Thomaston 539 32 113 118 134 142 166 167
Total Time: 1:59:55.33
Average: 23:59.07
23 East Hampton 549 61 90 128 129 141 150 158
Total Time: 2:00:43.19
Average: 24:08.64
24 Toll Gate 592 55 125 130 139 143 145 159
Total Time: 2:02:13.84
Average: 24:26.77
25 Lincoln School 606 39 103 149 154 161 162
Total Time: 2:05:30.72
Average: 25:06.15
26 Moses Brown 675 42 148 153 163 169 170
Total Time: 2:11:33.11
Average: 26:18.63
27 North Smithfield 737 117 144 155 157 164 165 168
Total Time: 2:11:40.62
Average: 26:20.13
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #311 Hazelwood, Kevin Brewster 5:12.5 16:10.77 1
2 #1410 Meredith, Teddy Hopewell Valley 5:13.7 16:14.55 2
3 #2681 Shelgren, Tristan St. John's Prep 5:14.3 16:16.41 3
4 #895 Moffett, Vann East Lyme 5:15.9 16:21.26 4
5 #224 Pearl, Andrew Bishop Feehan 5:17.5 16:26.16 5
6 #964 Kieffer, Charlie Fairfield Warde 5:18.4 16:29.11 6
7 #968 Mocarski, Alex Fairfield Warde 5:20.7 16:36.36 7
8 #107 Feeney, Colm BC High 5:21.0 16:37.07 8
9 #349 Branch-Shaw, Harry Brooklyn Tech 5:21.1 16:37.53 9
10 #106 Duduch, Tim BC High 5:22.8 16:42.65 10
11 #490 Wilson, Brian Chelmsford 5:24.0 16:46.55 11
12 #404 Fagan, Evan Central Catholic 5:25.8 16:51.98 12
13 #408 Leonard, Cam Central Catholic 5:26.8 16:55.34 13
14 #961 Colao, Roman Fairfield Warde 5:27.0 16:55.90 14
15 #2724 Hennelly, Pat Suffern 5:27.5 16:57.49 15
16 #358 Pokorny, Andrew Brooklyn Tech 5:27.9 16:58.75 16
17 #115 Ioffredo, Anthony BC High 5:28.6 17:00.88 17
18 #140 Stover, Joe BC High 5:28.8 17:01.44 18
19 #1245 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Hamden 5:29.6 17:03.83 19
20 #1247 Perusina, Dan Hamden 5:29.9 17:04.86 20
21 #15 Daesty, Vikram Andover 5:30.3 17:06.15 21
22 #1465 Duffy, Dan Jackson Liberty 5:32.2 17:11.87 22
23 #476 Imperillo, Alex Chelmsford 5:32.8 17:13.92 23
24 #2672 Bissaillon, McGrat St. John's Prep 5:33.7 17:16.72 24
25 #971 Stearns, Jackson Fairfield Warde 5:34.1 17:17.81 25
26 #100 Byrne, Andrew BC High 5:34.2 17:18.32 26
27 #2341 Kent, Troy Oliver Ames 5:35.0 17:20.64 27
28 #2682 Skelley, Jackson St. John's Prep 5:35.7 17:22.71 28
29 #2718 Giardina, Jeremy Suffern 5:36.0 17:23.66 29
30 #973 Wojnoski, Matt Fairfield Warde 5:36.1 17:24.00 30
31 #2363 Schwartz, Brent Oliver Ames 5:36.4 17:25.02 31
32 #20 Pineault, Robert Andover 5:37.0 17:26.93 32
33 #301 Delfay, Mike Brewster 5:37.5 17:28.35 33
34 #2317 Barber, Nicholas Oliver Ames 5:38.7 17:32.28 34
35 #373 Kraus, Bryant Castle View 5:39.0 17:33.21 35
36 #1408 Jackson, Matt Hopewell Valley 5:39.3 17:34.04 36
37 #477 Jarnagin, Zachary Chelmsford 5:39.5 17:34.60 37
38 #480 Nunnery, Connor Chelmsford 5:39.6 17:35.07 38
39 #372 Greven, Tyler Castle View 5:39.8 17:35.43 39
40 #313 Jacobsen, Erik Brewster 5:40.0 17:36.26 40
41 #1405 Duer, Ethan Hopewell Valley 5:40.4 17:37.47 41
42 #1413 Titus, Will Hopewell Valley 5:40.7 17:38.46 42
43 #322 Riolo, Luca Brewster 5:40.9 17:39.07 43
44 #217 McNulty, Teddy Bishop Feehan 5:41.1 17:39.70 44
45 #963 Jagoe, Danny Fairfield Warde 5:41.4 17:40.70 45
46 #1242 Loalbo, Matt Hamden 5:41.7 17:41.43 46
47 #357 Nunez, Tommy Brooklyn Tech 5:42.4 17:43.54 47
48 #203 Cashin, Pat Bishop Feehan 5:42.6 17:44.43 48
49 #223 O'Keefe, Gavin Bishop Feehan 5:42.8 17:44.92 49
50 #310 Greene, Max Brewster 5:42.9 17:45.21 50
51 #470 Gerenz, Andrew Chelmsford 5:43.0 17:45.54 51
52 #1241 King, Atticus Hamden 5:43.8 17:48.12 52
53 #893 McCauley, Ryan East Lyme 5:44.7 17:50.72 53
54 #22 Warne, Geoffrey Andover 5:44.8 17:51.09 54
55 #205 Corkery, Joe Bishop Feehan 5:44.9 17:51.53 55
56 #2091 Fudim, Gal Newton South 5:45.1 17:51.94 56
57 #475 Ibrahim, David Chelmsford 5:45.2 17:52.36 57
58 #524 Campbell, Trevor Coventry 5:45.8 17:54.38 58
59 #355 Juda, Pawel Brooklyn Tech 5:46.0 17:54.72 59
60 #1403 Chandler, Will Hopewell Valley 5:46.1 17:55.09 60
61 #370 Anderson, Mitchell Castle View 5:46.2 17:55.43 61
62 #376 Wilkins, Cordie Castle View 5:46.3 17:55.81 62
63 #2741 Tso, Ryan Suffern 5:46.4 17:56.17 63
64 #2725 Hochheiser, Ben Suffern 5:46.5 17:56.55 64
65 #230 Simoneau, Alexande Bishop Feehan 5:46.8 17:57.37 65
66 #2342 Kerester, James Oliver Ames 5:47.0 17:57.96 66
67 #2673 Bogomolov, Tim St. John's Prep 5:47.3 17:58.94 67
68 #354 Houts, Leo Brooklyn Tech 5:48.1 18:01.30 68
69 #1239 Hodgkins, Issac Hamden 5:48.3 18:01.97 69
70 #1326 Santa-Waldron, Rub Haverhill 5:48.6 18:02.78 70
71 #2707 Boston, Ben Suffern 5:49.2 18:04.80 71
72 #469 Fottler, Drew Chelmsford 5:49.4 18:05.33 72
73 #2723 Hennelly, Mike Suffern 5:49.8 18:06.62 73
74 #554 Wheeler, Jared Coventry 5:49.9 18:07.03 74
75 #728 Padovani, Alex Delhi 5:50.4 18:08.58 75
76 #374 Lentz, Keeton Castle View 5:50.6 18:08.99 76
77 #1468 Osowiecki, Josh Jackson Liberty 5:50.7 18:09.35 77
78 #323 Siranaula, Dayshaw Brewster 5:50.8 18:09.71 78
79 #534 Frazier, Cam Coventry 5:50.9 18:10.11 79
80 #16 Larney, Kevin Andover 5:51.5 18:12.08 80
81 #319 Nordstrom, Zachary Brewster 5:51.7 18:12.63 81
82 #1234 Casuga, Carl Hamden 5:51.8 18:12.93 82
83 #1321 Milne, Matthew Haverhill 5:52.3 18:14.48 83
84 #2110 Weissel, Brad Newton South 5:52.6 18:15.39 84
85 #1328 Sliney, Troy Haverhill 5:53.4 18:17.86 85
86 #1471 Vargas, Matt Jackson Liberty 5:53.6 18:18.48 86
87 #727 Maney, Cooper Delhi 5:53.9 18:19.38 87
88 #420 Thomas, Josh Central Catholic 5:54.7 18:22.01 88
89 #361 Yaccarino, Michael Brooklyn Tech 5:56.1 18:26.09 89
90 #398 Andersen, Zach Central Catholic 5:56.4 18:27.21 90
91 #375 Polson, Blake Castle View 5:56.8 18:28.25 91
92 #520 Adourian, JP Coventry 5:56.9 18:28.78 92
93 #2338 Herschlag, Colin Oliver Ames 5:57.0 18:29.16 93
94 #1311 Burgess, John Haverhill 5:57.2 18:29.52 94
95 #2512 Lawton, Brandon Pilgrim 5:57.3 18:29.87
96 #207 Cran, Greg Bishop Feehan 5:57.5 18:30.56 95
97 #360 Wagoner-Oshima, Ya Brooklyn Tech 5:58.2 18:32.78 96
98 #2515 Russo, Dean Pilgrim 5:58.3 18:33.19
99 #1662 Halloran, Jack Lincoln 5:59.0 18:35.28 97
100 #413 Merrill, Colby Central Catholic 5:59.4 18:36.54 98
101 #1464 Decker, Quinn Jackson Liberty 5:59.5 18:36.94 99
102 #545 O'Connell, Mike Coventry 5:59.7 18:37.48 100
103 #1331 Wertz, Aidan Haverhill 5:59.8 18:37.85 101
104 #1700 Harvey, Colin Malden Catholic 6:00.1 18:38.51
105 #2097 Levy, Yuval Newton South 6:00.2 18:38.85 102
106 #1951 Thomas, Brandon Naugatuck 6:00.3 18:39.25 103
107 #2320 Belido, Zachary Oliver Ames 6:00.4 18:39.58 104
108 #13 Case, Ryan Andover 6:00.5 18:39.90 105
109 #1332 Wertz, Connor Haverhill 6:00.9 18:41.05 106
110 #1404 Dolan, Tim Hopewell Valley 6:01.4 18:42.57 107
111 #970 Robinson, Chris Fairfield Warde 6:01.5 18:43.05 108
112 #271 Mariotti, Spencer Branford 6:02.1 18:44.92
113 #2680 Powers, Dan St. John's Prep 6:02.7 18:46.71 109
114 #126 McLaughlin, Ian BC High 6:02.9 18:47.34 110
115 #112 Golden, Andrew BC High 6:03.4 18:48.99 111
116 #265 Byrne, Andrew Branford 6:03.6 18:49.54
117 #19 Paige, Evan Andover 6:03.7 18:49.89 112
118 #1947 Kerns, Dave Naugatuck 6:03.9 18:50.34 113
119 #896 Montleon, Elijah East Lyme 6:04.1 18:51.22 114
120 #2507 Cascella, Ed Pilgrim 6:04.3 18:51.69
121 #1945 Garces, Luis Naugatuck 6:04.4 18:52.09 115
122 #2330 Foote, Alexander Oliver Ames 6:04.6 18:52.61 116
123 #2109 Walensky, Seth Newton South 6:05.1 18:54.25 117
124 #371 Brown, Trevor Castle View 6:05.5 18:55.56 118
125 #1669 Rao, Kevin Lincoln 6:06.1 18:57.41 119
126 #544 Najarian, Zach Coventry 6:06.2 18:57.76 120
127 #547 Pelletier, Joe Coventry 6:06.6 18:58.97 121
128 #1660 Enright, Aidan Lincoln 6:06.8 18:59.33 122
129 #2107 Theall, Andy Newton South 6:08.2 19:03.86 123
130 #1711 Scannell, Dennis Malden Catholic 6:08.4 19:04.29
131 #2685 Zarakas, Peter St. John's Prep 6:08.5 19:04.90 124
132 #2705 Bednarski, Patrick Suffern 6:08.7 19:05.25 125
133 #1952 Via, Elliot Naugatuck 6:09.5 19:08.00 126
134 #403 Dieker, Alex Central Catholic 6:09.7 19:08.39 127
135 #409 Manchenton, Liam Central Catholic 6:11.5 19:14.01 128
136 #1693 Brown, Patrick Malden Catholic 6:13.9 19:21.44
137 #1467 Iorio, Nick Jackson Liberty 6:14.0 19:21.98 129
138 #1704 Leone, Nicholas Malden Catholic 6:15.3 19:25.90
139 #724 Hilson-Schneide, H Delhi 6:15.7 19:27.18 130
140 #2105 Shaughnessy, Matt Newton South 6:15.9 19:27.72 131
141 #1931 Siegel, Jason Natick 6:17.2 19:31.77 132
142 #1312 Hanedanian, Mark Haverhill 6:17.7 19:33.20 133
143 #2517 Tocco, Joe Pilgrim 6:17.8 19:33.64
144 #1953 Via, Ross Naugatuck 6:18.3 19:35.26 134
145 #14 Chaves, Andy Andover 6:23.4 19:50.91 135
146 #885 Goosbey, Eain East Lyme 6:23.8 19:52.21 136
147 #884 Goodwin, Garrett East Lyme 6:24.1 19:53.10 137
148 #278 Troidle, Harry Branford 6:25.2 19:56.71
149 #1666 Morris, Jakob Lincoln 6:26.9 20:01.96 138
150 #1667 O'Hern, Kyle Lincoln 6:27.0 20:02.23 139
151 #1930 Reardon, Chris Natick 6:28.6 20:07.10 140
152 #729 Terry, Trevor Delhi 6:29.6 20:10.32 141
153 #1946 Goggin, Brian Naugatuck 6:31.6 20:16.58 142
154 #1920 Dubsky, Andrew Natick 6:32.1 20:18.10 143
155 #592 Walmsley, Sam Cranston West 6:32.7 20:19.97 144
156 #272 McCarthy, Ryan Branford 6:36.0 20:30.22
157 #1921 Dye, Sean Natick 6:38.7 20:38.44 145
158 #582 Mallozzi, Corey Cranston West 6:40.2 20:43.19 146
159 #721 Bray, Shane Delhi 6:41.1 20:45.99 147
160 #915 Turner, Zach East Lyme 6:43.3 20:53.00 148
161 #1926 Ide, Charlie Natick 6:44.8 20:57.58 149
162 #573 Boffi, Ben Cranston West 6:47.8 21:06.91 150
163 #586 Matthew, Baker Cranston West 6:50.8 21:16.27 151
164 #911 Spang, Matt East Lyme 6:52.0 21:19.87 152
165 #1407 Gordon, Justin Hopewell Valley 6:55.1 21:29.66 153
166 #2102 Nagda, Bhavik Newton South 6:58.3 21:39.49 154
167 #587 Pisaturo, Charles Cranston West 7:03.4 21:55.41 155
168 #1918 Corkery, Ryan Natick 7:05.6 22:02.10 156
169 #1922 Fernandez, Pablo Natick 7:06.7 22:05.65 157
170 #590 Thies, Brad Cranston West 7:15.6 22:33.13 158
171 #1663 Jarboe, Jon-Luc Lincoln 7:39.1 23:46.22 159
172 #1659 Deutsh, Cameron Lincoln 7:58.4 24:46.09 160
173 #723 Halberian, Jack Delhi 8:10.7 25:24.45 161
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 BC High 79 8 10 17 18 26 110 111
Total Time: 1:24:40.36
Average: 16:56.08
2 Fairfield Warde 82 6 7 14 25 30 45 108
Total Time: 1:24:43.18
Average: 16:56.64
3 Chelmsford 160 11 23 37 38 51 57 72
Total Time: 1:26:55.68
Average: 17:23.14
4 Brewster 167 1 33 40 43 50 78 81
Total Time: 1:26:39.66
Average: 17:19.94
5 Hopewell Valley 181 2 36 41 42 60 107 153
Total Time: 1:26:59.61
Average: 17:23.93
6 Brooklyn Tech 199 9 16 47 59 68 89 96
Total Time: 1:27:15.84
Average: 17:27.17
7 Bishop Feehan 201 5 44 48 49 55 65 95
Total Time: 1:27:26.74
Average: 17:29.35
8 Hamden 206 19 20 46 52 69 82
Total Time: 1:27:40.21
Average: 17:32.05
9 St. John's Prep 231 3 24 28 67 109 124
Total Time: 1:27:41.49
Average: 17:32.30
10 Suffern 242 15 29 63 64 71 73 125
Total Time: 1:28:18.67
Average: 17:39.74
11 Oliver Ames 251 27 31 34 66 93 104 116
Total Time: 1:28:45.07
Average: 17:45.02
12 Castle View 273 35 39 61 62 76 91 118
Total Time: 1:29:08.87
Average: 17:49.78
13 Andover 292 21 32 54 80 105 112 135
Total Time: 1:29:16.15
Average: 17:51.23
14 Central Catholic 301 12 13 88 90 98 127 128
Total Time: 1:29:13.08
Average: 17:50.62
15 Coventry 403 58 74 79 92 100 120 121
Total Time: 1:31:17.78
Average: 18:15.56
16 Jackson Liberty 413 22 77 86 99 129
Total Time: 1:31:38.62
Average: 18:19.73
17 Haverhill 433 70 83 85 94 101 106 133
Total Time: 1:31:42.49
Average: 18:20.50
18 East Lyme 444 4 53 114 136 137 148 152
Total Time: 1:32:48.51
Average: 18:33.71
19 Newton South 482 56 84 102 117 123 131 154
Total Time: 1:32:44.29
Average: 18:32.86
20 Delhi 580 75 87 130 141 147 161
Total Time: 1:36:51.45
Average: 19:22.29
21 Naugatuck 591 103 113 115 126 134 142
Total Time: 1:35:04.94
Average: 19:00.99
22 Lincoln 615 97 119 122 138 139 159 160
Total Time: 1:36:36.21
Average: 19:19.25
23 Natick 709 132 140 143 145 149 156 157
Total Time: 1:41:32.99
Average: 20:18.60
24 Cranston West 746 144 146 150 151 155 158
Total Time: 1:45:21.75
Average: 21:04.35
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1373 McCarthy, John Hopedale 5:56.1 18:26.37 1
2 #2885 Alexander, Nolan Tolland 5:58.5 18:33.74 2
3 #2894 Jalbert, Keegan Tolland 6:01.4 18:42.68 3
4 #1382 Sughrue, Colin Hopedale 6:03.3 18:48.46 4
5 #1292 Moloney, Quinn Hamilton-Wenham 6:03.4 18:49.02
6 #1198 MACLEOD, Ryan Haddam Killingworth 6:03.7 18:49.89 5
7 #1201 Miller, Noah Haddam Killingworth 6:04.7 18:52.87 6
8 #2893 Hatch, David Tolland 6:05.7 18:56.03 7
9 #2792 Keefe, Harry Sutton 6:08.6 19:05.05 8
10 #802 Mason, Quinton East Greenwich 6:09.1 19:06.67 9
11 #2374 DellaPietra, Luke Our Lady of Lourdes 6:09.6 19:08.08 10
12 #1203 Rakowski, Ben Haddam Killingworth 6:10.4 19:10.58 11
13 #2492 Labrecque, Mike Pentucket 6:11.8 19:14.92 12
14 #2487 Hey, Nate Pentucket 6:12.8 19:18.23 13
15 #767 Matthew, Sean Dracut 6:15.3 19:25.73 14
16 #1109 Webber, Ethan Groton Dunstable 6:15.9 19:27.76 15
17 #2791 Keefe, George Sutton 6:16.4 19:29.18 16
18 #2494 Marchant, Sam Pentucket 6:17.9 19:33.89 17
19 #1107 Scott, Adam Groton Dunstable 6:18.0 19:34.38 18
20 #1206 Rutledge, Andrew Haddam Killingworth 6:18.2 19:34.90 19
21 #1205 Regan, Colin Haddam Killingworth 6:18.9 19:36.96 20
22 #2789 Galipeau, Jason Sutton 6:19.3 19:38.22 21
23 #1208 Sodergren, Kurt Haddam Killingworth 6:19.5 19:38.80 22
24 #1386 Weaver, Josh Hopedale 6:19.9 19:40.24 23
25 #2369 Baker, Stephen Our Lady of Lourdes 6:20.2 19:40.95 24
26 #1287 Leary, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 6:20.5 19:42.07
27 #1094 Lilly, Griffin Groton Dunstable 6:20.7 19:42.71 25
28 #1101 Meyers, David Groton Dunstable 6:20.9 19:43.33 26
29 #847 Weiss, Robert East Hampton 6:21.1 19:43.94 27
30 #2478 Costello, Kyle Pentucket 6:21.4 19:44.68 28
31 #1099 McIntosh, Erik Groton Dunstable 6:22.2 19:47.41 29
32 #1543 Lockaby, Chad Ledyard 6:22.9 19:49.48
33 #834 Franzone, Anthony East Hampton 6:23.8 19:52.30 30
34 #2485 Fenton, Drew Pentucket 6:24.3 19:53.81 31
35 #1288 MacLean, Alex Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.5 19:54.34
36 #3111 Gould, Cylus Woodstock Academy 6:25.8 19:58.58 32
37 #2890 Dooley, Kevin Tolland 6:26.6 20:00.95 33
38 #2411 Cowley, Jacob Parker Charter 6:26.9 20:02.05 34
39 #1449 Brown, Spencer Immaculate 6:27.1 20:02.59
40 #775 Surprenant, Nicola Dracut 6:27.4 20:03.43 35
41 #1785 Cedeno, Ruben Marlborough 6:29.2 20:09.17 36
42 #2899 Riley, Patrick Tolland 6:31.8 20:17.26 37
43 #2922 Fernandez, Luis Triton 6:32.4 20:19.05 38
44 #2917 Brennan, Chris Triton 6:33.4 20:21.98 39
45 #1366 Fischer, Jesse Hopedale 6:33.6 20:22.68 40
46 #2784 Antkowiak, Nick Sutton 6:33.9 20:23.80 41
47 #2483 Eichel, Ian Pentucket 6:35.6 20:29.01 42
48 #1076 Cao, Evan Groton Dunstable 6:36.7 20:32.49 43
49 #842 Pucci, Nick East Hampton 6:37.0 20:33.18 44
50 #762 Beaumont, Connor Dracut 6:37.4 20:34.41 45
51 #3057 Steller, Davis Wheeler School 6:37.5 20:34.86 46
52 #997 Hicks, Ethan Foxboro 6:37.7 20:35.47 47
53 #2919 Callewaert, Ronan Triton 6:39.5 20:40.95 48
54 #3028 Bennet, Cooper Wheeler School 6:39.6 20:41.48 49
55 #1196 Inkel, Alex Haddam Killingworth 6:39.7 20:41.82 50
56 #2491 Krohto, Alec Pentucket 6:40.0 20:42.59 51
57 #3031 Bruno, Oscar Wheeler School 6:40.2 20:43.33 52
58 #3043 Lee, Gus Wheeler School 6:40.5 20:44.22 53
59 #2379 Schorno, Sam Our Lady of Lourdes 6:41.2 20:46.48 54
60 #2930 Stevens, Hunter Triton 6:42.3 20:49.89 55
61 #1091 Hughson, Will Groton Dunstable 6:42.7 20:50.94 56
62 #768 McKinnon, Spencer Dracut 6:42.9 20:51.61 57
63 #3042 Lee, Andy Wheeler School 6:43.2 20:52.43 58
64 #1104 Ordermann, Wiley Groton Dunstable 6:43.6 20:53.65
65 #2372 Cardwell, Ross Our Lady of Lourdes 6:46.6 21:03.06 59
66 #3121 Underwood, John Woodstock Academy 6:46.9 21:04.17 60
67 #2822 McMahon, Jack Thomaston 6:47.4 21:05.66 61
68 #809 Riggs, Kyle East Greenwich 6:47.8 21:07.00 62
69 #807 Preston, Harry East Greenwich 6:48.0 21:07.61 63
70 #2985 Calitri, Ben Westerly 6:49.1 21:10.75 64
71 #1085 Gingras, Andrew Groton Dunstable 6:49.5 21:11.98
72 #1197 Kleinschmidt, Kyle Haddam Killingworth 6:49.7 21:12.69
73 #1011 Sylvestre, Jacob Foxboro 6:50.3 21:14.75 65
74 #2901 Shea, Ethan Tolland 6:51.1 21:17.16 66
75 #2897 Parent, Cameron Tolland 6:51.4 21:17.99 67
76 #2892 Ferguson, Kyle Tolland 6:53.4 21:24.21
77 #2377 Lapinel, James Our Lady of Lourdes 6:55.8 21:31.81 68
78 #3026 Adams, Zach Wheeler School 6:57.3 21:36.52 69
79 #839 Menelaws, Evan East Hampton 6:58.3 21:39.33 70
80 #838 McKee, Kyle East Hampton 6:59.8 21:44.16 71
81 #1004 Reed, Dan Foxboro 7:00.0 21:44.69 72
82 #2824 Nolan, Alex Thomaston 7:00.3 21:45.72 73
83 #1802 Warren, Lowell Marlborough 7:00.8 21:47.09 74
84 #1188 Carlson, Will Haddam Killingworth 7:01.0 21:47.73
85 #3032 Butler, Freddy Wheeler School 7:01.5 21:49.44 75
86 #3029 Blecharczyk, Jose Wheeler School 7:01.7 21:50.06
87 #3000 Toscano, Alex Westerly 7:03.1 21:54.26 76
88 #2576 D'Ordine, Micheal Saint Raphael 7:03.3 21:54.95
89 #2826 Pescetelli, Mitche Thomaston 7:03.5 21:55.70 77
90 #1369 Hockenbury, Philip Hopedale 7:03.8 21:56.41 78
91 #2999 Stewart, Kyle Westerly 7:04.4 21:58.39 79
92 #1790 Huaman, Zach Marlborough 7:05.2 22:00.85 80
93 #3037 Fogarty, Brian Wheeler School 7:05.3 22:01.34
94 #1074 Bettencourt, Steph Groton Dunstable 7:05.6 22:02.20
95 #2498 Richmond, Dan Pentucket 7:05.7 22:02.53
96 #3040 Kaiser, Greg Wheeler School 7:05.8 22:02.87
97 #3058 Titsworth, Rob Wheeler School 7:06.3 22:04.32
98 #2493 Lundy, Marc Pentucket 7:07.1 22:06.84
99 #663 Denman, Evam Danvers 7:08.6 22:11.33
100 #1089 Happell, Ricky Groton Dunstable 7:09.0 22:12.81
101 #1840 van Dommelen, Nuri Moses Brown 7:09.2 22:13.35 81
102 #1106 Premru, will Groton Dunstable 7:09.8 22:15.10
103 #813 Viera, Quentin East Greenwich 7:10.1 22:16.25 82
104 #3030 Bomba, Anthony Wheeler School 7:10.3 22:16.87
105 #1191 Dimauro, Jake Haddam Killingworth 7:10.6 22:17.81
106 #2484 Elias-Guy, Noah Pentucket 7:11.0 22:19.03
107 #1795 Naoum, John Marlborough 7:12.8 22:24.65 83
108 #2432 Wall, Evan Parker Charter 7:15.0 22:31.26 84
109 #1189 Catenaro, Tommy Haddam Killingworth 7:15.2 22:32.12
110 #1077 Carbutt, Kyle Groton Dunstable 7:15.9 22:34.29
111 #2891 Doyle, Aidan Tolland 7:16.9 22:37.20
112 #1539 Campbell, Michael Ledyard 7:17.1 22:37.94
113 #2419 Fredericksen, Sam Parker Charter 7:17.4 22:38.76 85
114 #1838 Reardon, Cole Moses Brown 7:17.7 22:39.83 86
115 #836 Martinsen, Avery East Hampton 7:17.9 22:40.26 87
116 #2469 Bigham, Bobby Pentucket 7:18.4 22:41.86
117 #3036 Evans, Will Wheeler School 7:21.4 22:51.24
118 #1798 Redden, Thomas Marlborough 7:21.7 22:52.10 88
119 #2480 DelCastillo, Justi Pentucket 7:22.6 22:54.94
120 #2898 Pasini, Matt Tolland 7:22.9 22:55.88
121 #1082 Frey, Jonas Groton Dunstable 7:23.3 22:57.22
122 #3101 Cheney, Chris Woodstock Academy 7:23.5 22:57.69 89
123 #1831 Daniels, Evan Moses Brown 7:23.6 22:58.18 90
124 #2888 Daley, Kenneth Tolland 7:24.1 22:59.63
125 #777 White, Noah Dracut 7:25.2 23:03.04 91
126 #815 Yu, Jeffrey East Greenwich 7:25.5 23:03.92 92
127 #662 Denman, Adam Danvers 7:25.8 23:04.84
128 #2426 McMahon, Colin Parker Charter 7:26.0 23:05.65 93
129 #933 Mullin, Jacob Ellis Tech 7:26.3 23:06.40 94
130 #1370 Iwanow, Phillip Hopedale 7:26.6 23:07.29 95
131 #2406 Allard, Carl Parker Charter 7:27.7 23:10.70 96
132 #3055 Simonson, Andrew Wheeler School 7:29.4 23:16.00
133 #2474 Cho, Matt Pentucket 7:29.6 23:16.57
134 #2921 Fernandez, Diego Triton 7:29.8 23:17.35 97
135 #1385 Weaver, Jacob Hopedale 7:30.3 23:18.80 98
136 #778 Wooster, Evan Dracut 7:31.6 23:22.93 99
137 #844 Sanchez, Eric East Hampton 7:32.7 23:26.26 100
138 #2992 Kaufman, Isaac Westerly 7:32.8 23:26.77 101
139 #1833 Gorham, Austin Moses Brown 7:34.3 23:31.18 102
140 #2762 Kieffer, Andrew Suffield 7:34.5 23:32.08
141 #1830 Bonner, Brendan Moses Brown 7:35.2 23:34.02 103
142 #771 Raymond, Joseph Dracut 7:37.2 23:40.32 104
143 #1837 McGuire, Max Moses Brown 7:37.4 23:40.84 105
144 #675 Spicer, Joshua Danvers 7:37.6 23:41.48
145 #1548 Pearson, Tom Ledyard 7:37.9 23:42.37
146 #2929 Siemasko, Andrew Triton 7:39.9 23:48.71 106
147 #931 Lindia, Nico Ellis Tech 7:43.9 24:01.25 107
148 #1503 Adikes, Chris La Salle Institute 7:44.2 24:02.02
149 #3114 Law, Jared Woodstock Academy 7:44.6 24:03.23 108
150 #2470 Bouchard, Ben Pentucket 7:44.7 24:03.77
151 #1784 Barnes, Jeremy Marlborough 7:45.0 24:04.51 109
152 #3041 Ladd, Colin Wheeler School 7:48.4 24:15.28
153 #1505 Carlow, Michael La Salle Institute 7:49.7 24:19.10
154 #2481 Donovan, Kam Pentucket 7:51.2 24:23.85
155 #922 Aldarawcheh, Firas Ellis Tech 7:52.0 24:26.20 110
156 #2991 Harold, Rees Westerly 7:52.2 24:27.01 111
157 #3049 Moss, Geoffrey Wheeler School 7:52.5 24:28.01
158 #994 Donoghue, James Foxboro 7:53.0 24:29.52 112
159 #1102 Murray, Roger Groton Dunstable 7:54.2 24:33.06
160 #3115 Leveille, Bradley Woodstock Academy 7:55.0 24:35.52 113
161 #845 Talmage, Jake East Hampton 7:57.4 24:43.07
162 #2827 Santos, Manny Thomaston 7:58.0 24:45.03 114
163 #1080 Dunsmoor, Nick Groton Dunstable 7:59.1 24:48.32
164 #2408 Bunnell, Chris Parker Charter 8:00.4 24:52.53 115
165 #740 Lucick, Stanley Derby 8:02.0 24:57.39
166 #2417 Fish, Aiden Parker Charter 8:02.2 24:57.91 116
167 #2998 Shaffer, Chris Westerly 8:02.5 24:59.01 117
168 #2763 Lavalla, Joey Suffield 8:02.7 24:59.52
169 #2795 Nichols, Ray Sutton 8:06.0 25:09.87 118
170 #1540 Campbell, Sam Ledyard 8:07.2 25:13.61
171 #764 Cahill, Chris Dracut 8:07.8 25:15.36
172 #1086 Gingras, Matt Groton Dunstable 8:08.3 25:16.95
173 #2993 Laszlo, Felipo Westerly 8:10.7 25:24.42 119
174 #2829 Szmanski, Kyle Thomaston 8:13.7 25:33.83 120
175 #1087 Gold, Alex Groton Dunstable 8:17.7 25:46.05
176 #2825 Perugini, Bobby Thomaston 8:19.9 25:52.97 121
177 #1192 Foley, Liam Haddam Killingworth 8:20.7 25:55.47
178 #1100 Medeiros, Brandan Groton Dunstable 8:23.1 26:02.86
179 #1512 Loomis, Daniel La Salle Institute 8:27.9 26:17.99
180 #932 McRae, Robert Ellis Tech 8:55.4 27:43.38 122
181 #2563 O'Del, Alec Rocky Hill 9:08.7 28:24.46
182 #993 Costa, Michael Foxboro 9:24.0 29:12.08 123
183 #1012 Trufan, David Foxboro 9:43.1 30:11.55 124
184 #2412 Delcore, Derek Parker Charter 9:43.8 30:13.70
185 #1522 Vandenburgh, Micha La Salle Institute 9:50.4 30:34.07
186 #928 Garceau, Brian Ellis Tech 10:11.4 31:39.26 125
187 #930 Gustafson, Logan Ellis Tech 11:50.8 36:48.09 126
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam Killingworth 61 5 6 11 19 20 22 50
Total Time: 1:36:05.20
Average: 19:13.04
2 Tolland 82 2 3 7 33 37 66 67
Total Time: 1:36:30.66
Average: 19:18.14
3 Pentucket 101 12 13 17 28 31 42 51
Total Time: 1:37:45.53
Average: 19:33.11
4 Groton Dunstable 113 15 18 25 26 29 43 56
Total Time: 1:38:15.59
Average: 19:39.12
5 Hopedale 146 1 4 23 40 78 95 98
Total Time: 1:39:14.16
Average: 19:50.84
6 Sutton 204 8 16 21 41 118
Total Time: 1:43:46.12
Average: 20:45.23
7 Our Lady of Lourdes 215 10 24 54 59 68
Total Time: 1:42:10.38
Average: 20:26.08
8 East Hampton 242 27 30 44 70 71 87 100
Total Time: 1:43:32.91
Average: 20:42.59
9 Dracut 242 14 35 45 57 91 99 104
Total Time: 1:43:58.22
Average: 20:47.65
10 Wheeler School 258 46 49 52 53 58 69 75
Total Time: 1:43:36.32
Average: 20:43.27
11 Triton 277 38 39 48 55 97 106
Total Time: 1:45:29.22
Average: 21:05.85
12 East Greenwich 308 9 62 63 82 92
Total Time: 1:46:41.45
Average: 21:20.29
13 Marlborough 361 36 74 80 83 88 109
Total Time: 1:49:13.86
Average: 21:50.78
14 Parker Charter 392 34 84 85 93 96 115 116
Total Time: 1:51:28.42
Average: 22:17.69
15 Woodstock Academy 402 32 60 89 108 113
Total Time: 1:52:39.19
Average: 22:31.84
16 Foxboro 419 47 65 72 112 123 124
Total Time: 1:57:16.51
Average: 23:27.31
17 Westerly 431 64 76 79 101 111 117 119
Total Time: 1:52:57.18
Average: 22:35.44
18 Thomaston 445 61 73 77 114 120 121
Total Time: 1:55:05.94
Average: 23:01.19
19 Moses Brown 462 81 86 90 102 103 105
Total Time: 1:54:56.56
Average: 22:59.32
20 Ellis Tech 558 94 107 110 122 125 126
Total Time: 2:10:56.49
Average: 26:11.30
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #497 Tenney, Kathryn Colonie 5:58.8 18:34.70 1
2 #1897 Connolly, Grace Natick 6:07.1 19:00.29 2
3 #492 Chambers, Amanda Colonie 6:09.5 19:07.97 3
4 #60 Zitzmann, Julia Barrington 6:14.0 19:21.76 4
5 #2506 Wayss, Danika Pilgrim 6:14.8 19:24.18
6 #280 Crowley, Marissa Brewster 6:15.0 19:25.09 5
7 #1399 Pavicic, Peri Hopewell Valley 6:20.4 19:41.85 6
8 #496 Pellegrini, Caroly Colonie 6:20.8 19:43.09 7
9 #61 Zitzmann, Kate Barrington 6:22.7 19:48.72 8
10 #494 O'Brien, Marilyn Colonie 6:24.2 19:53.66 9
11 #944 Galletta, Gabi Fairfield Warde 6:24.9 19:55.71 10
12 #493 Kerin, Shannen Colonie 6:25.0 19:56.02 11
13 #259 Nicholas, Cyrene Branford 6:26.8 20:01.65 12
14 #955 Radziewicz, Sarah Fairfield Warde 6:27.0 20:02.28 13
15 #1298 Lemieux, Jillian Haverhill 6:27.6 20:04.03 14
16 #283 Cuomo, Florence Brewster 6:28.6 20:07.16 15
17 #1422 Fischer, Abigail Hopkinton 6:29.5 20:09.98 16
18 #338 Chigataeva, Aziza Brooklyn Tech 6:29.6 20:10.36 17
19 #689 LeHan, Sarah Darien 6:30.2 20:12.17 18
20 #1304 Solimine, Jenna Haverhill 6:31.5 20:16.16 19
21 #2554 Walker, Libby Rham 6:32.5 20:19.18 20
22 #491 Bower, Bellame Colonie 6:33.8 20:23.23 21
23 #1810 Spitz, Jessica Marshfield 6:33.9 20:23.61 22
24 #2206 Burns, Sarah Norwich Free 6:36.6 20:32.13 23
25 #2552 Thurston, Ayla Rham 6:37.1 20:33.49 24
26 #289 Lamoreaux, Kennedy Brewster 6:37.6 20:35.02 25
27 #1435 Stilwell, Jane Hopkinton 6:38.0 20:36.45 26
28 #1421 Driscoll, Kerry Hopkinton 6:38.3 20:37.47 27
29 #11 Wacome, Caroline Andover 6:40.8 20:45.25 28
30 #428 Keefe, Natalie Chariho 6:42.3 20:49.72 29
31 #429 LaCroix, Elizabeth Chariho 6:42.8 20:51.22 30
32 #1432 Ness, Lauren Hopkinton 6:43.8 20:54.57 31
33 #2072 Alonso, Tatiana New Rochelle 6:44.1 20:55.38 32
34 #1391 Carlton, Ally Hopewell Valley 6:44.7 20:57.16 33
35 #262 Troidle, Anneliese Branford 6:44.9 20:57.92 34
36 #679 Callery, Emilia Darien 6:45.2 20:58.77 35
37 #1417 Burdulis, Julia Hopkinton 6:45.8 21:00.57 36
38 #2617 Murray, Olivia Shrewsbury 6:46.1 21:01.55 37
39 #687 Huffman, Mary Lawr Darien 6:46.2 21:01.89 38
40 #1305 Stephens, Abigail Haverhill 6:46.5 21:02.96 39
41 #495 O'Leary, Sarah Colonie 6:46.7 21:03.50 40
42 #255 Cosgrove, Courtney Branford 6:47.5 21:05.92 41
43 #2209 Cubilla, Breanna Norwich Free 6:49.5 21:12.22 42
44 #2083 Raysor, Moriah New Rochelle 6:49.7 21:12.77 43
45 #1654 Lesperance, Amanda Lincoln 6:51.3 21:17.78 44
46 #1297 Freeman, Emily Haverhill 6:51.5 21:18.29 45
47 #1436 Wade, Elena Hopkinton 6:51.6 21:18.71 46
48 #379 Dankert, Katie Central Catholic 6:51.8 21:19.25 47
49 #1653 Leal, Samantha Lincoln 6:52.0 21:19.77 48
50 #7 Rothman, Emily Andover 6:52.1 21:20.29 49
51 #10 Vaudo, Jess Andover 6:52.8 21:22.42 50
52 #1395 Graham, Delaney Hopewell Valley 6:53.3 21:23.89 51
53 #1229 Wilkes, Nicole Hamden 6:53.4 21:24.40 52
54 #1226 Theroux, Jacquelin Hamden 6:53.6 21:24.79 53
55 #347 Zou, Xiao Jie Brooklyn Tech 6:53.7 21:25.11 54
56 #286 Golz, Kristen Brewster 6:53.8 21:25.41 55
57 #2618 Reagan, Gilooly Shrewsbury 6:53.9 21:25.78 56
58 #2614 McNamara, Maura Shrewsbury 6:54.0 21:26.04 57
59 #391 Montgomery, Kathry Central Catholic 6:54.5 21:27.79 58
60 #343 Johnson, Tori Brooklyn Tech 6:54.8 21:28.66 59
61 #1813 Van Logtenberg, Ni Marshfield 6:55.4 21:30.31 60
62 #509 Jacobs, Lauren Coventry 6:55.5 21:30.75 61
63 #23 Bartosik, Kathryn Averill Park 6:55.8 21:31.72 62
64 #336 Chen, Christine Brooklyn Tech 6:56.0 21:32.39 63
65 #382 Freeman, Katie Central Catholic 6:56.5 21:33.79 64
66 #389 McDowell, Grace Central Catholic 6:57.6 21:37.36 65
67 #2613 Fay, Julianne Shrewsbury 6:58.0 21:38.68 66
68 #1901 Fossett, Jennifer Natick 6:58.2 21:39.21 67
69 #383 Gifford, Maia Central Catholic 6:58.4 21:39.83 68
70 #2218 Sylvia, Lindsay Norwich Free 6:59.0 21:41.58 69
71 #1937 Morin, Courtney Naugatuck 6:59.4 21:42.85
72 #2111 Ashworth, Morgan North Attleboro 7:00.3 21:45.72
73 #2115 Ovoian, Katie North Attleboro 7:01.8 21:50.31
74 #362 Baker, Kori Castle View 7:02.0 21:50.91
75 #1425 Gooley, Rachel Hopkinton 7:02.4 21:52.27 70
76 #1 Cain, Sarah Andover 7:02.6 21:52.85 71
77 #717 Lees, Jillian Delhi 7:02.8 21:53.41 72
78 #252 Angelo, Sophia Branford 7:03.4 21:55.35 73
79 #957 Spinosa, Olivia Fairfield Warde 7:04.5 21:58.81 74
80 #874 Whittaker, Lillian East Lyme 7:04.7 21:59.39 75
81 #954 Radziewicz, Isabel Fairfield Warde 7:05.1 22:00.70 76
82 #1299 O'Brien, Kelly Haverhill 7:05.7 22:02.34 77
83 #2212 Kupis, Sydney Norwich Free 7:05.9 22:03.06 78
84 #2616 moss, brianne Shrewsbury 7:06.3 22:04.35 79
85 #2548 Almeida, Brooke Rham 7:06.5 22:04.92 80
86 #2551 Potticary, Abby Rham 7:06.6 22:05.26 81
87 #386 Lock, Kierstin Central Catholic 7:06.8 22:05.78 82
88 #2615 Hanlon, Erica Shrewsbury 7:06.9 22:06.13 83
89 #2112 Ebert, Brooke North Attleboro 7:07.2 22:07.07
90 #1807 Lawlor, Madeline Marshfield 7:07.3 22:07.41 84
91 #946 Jacobi, Catherine Fairfield Warde 7:07.5 22:08.07 85
92 #949 Mappa, Roey Fairfield Warde 7:07.7 22:08.63 86
93 #958 Zhiltsova, Natalia Fairfield Warde 7:07.8 22:09.08 87
94 #519 Wilcox, Jade Coventry 7:08.2 22:10.38 88
95 #282 Cuomo, Amelia Brewster 7:08.6 22:11.43 89
96 #2211 Kelly, Katie Norwich Free 7:08.8 22:12.21 90
97 #294 Podgorski, Camryn Brewster 7:10.0 22:15.72 91
98 #341 Hua, Catherine Brooklyn Tech 7:10.2 22:16.46 92
99 #1906 Kovatsis, Alexia Natick 7:10.5 22:17.46 93
100 #2114 Monahan, Madison North Attleboro 7:10.8 22:18.26
101 #1394 Galli, Jackie Hopewell Valley 7:11.7 22:21.22 94
102 #1392 Compton, Linnea Hopewell Valley 7:11.8 22:21.57 95
103 #515 Perry, Kaci Coventry 7:12.6 22:23.91 96
104 #501 Capezza, Cassie Coventry 7:12.8 22:24.51 97
105 #385 Jerrett, Ally Central Catholic 7:13.2 22:25.62 98
106 #2502 Duffie, Miranda Pilgrim 7:13.4 22:26.53
107 #1898 DeMarre, Rebecca Natick 7:13.6 22:27.04 99
108 #683 Drugge, Grace Darien 7:13.8 22:27.71 100
109 #57 Kloc, Riley Barrington 7:14.9 22:31.12 101
110 #291 Magnan, Diana Brewster 7:15.0 22:31.50 102
111 #562 Laurenza, Francesc Cranston West 7:15.2 22:31.89 103
112 #872 Valentin, Serena East Lyme 7:15.3 22:32.32 104
113 #2550 Michaud, Cass Rham 7:15.6 22:33.36 105
114 #424 Fournier, Cameron Chariho 7:16.3 22:35.31 106
115 #2077 Deutsch, Zoey New Rochelle 7:17.9 22:40.47 107
116 #1806 Khosla, Grace Marshfield 7:18.2 22:41.23 108
117 #9 Thibodeau, Kerri Andover 7:18.4 22:41.79 109
118 #684 Grady, KC Darien 7:18.5 22:42.30 110
119 #1396 Mahn, Courtney Hopewell Valley 7:18.6 22:42.63 111
120 #2553 Turo, Jules Rham 7:19.1 22:44.13 112
121 #646 Schecter, Sarah Danbury 7:19.3 22:44.87 113
122 #1938 Stankiewicz, Laure Naugatuck 7:19.5 22:45.48
123 #648 Vasquez, Samatha Danbury 7:19.7 22:46.08 114
124 #2549 Fleeher, Reileigh Rham 7:20.0 22:46.89 115
125 #337 Chen, Karen Brooklyn Tech 7:20.8 22:49.28 116
126 #26 Limoges, Emma Averill Park 7:21.3 22:51.07 117
127 #263 Vitale, Maddy Branford 7:21.8 22:52.58 118
128 #2085 Sanabria, Shantall New Rochelle 7:22.7 22:55.30 119
129 #2074 Bar Ness, Nina New Rochelle 7:24.1 22:59.77 120
130 #1896 Browning, Hadley Natick 7:25.3 23:03.31 121
131 #641 Mboya, Ruby Danbury 7:26.0 23:05.54 122
132 #342 Jiang, Becky Brooklyn Tech 7:26.8 23:08.02 123
133 #1218 Lewis, Amelia Hamden 7:27.1 23:09.05 124
134 #2089 Wekselblatt, Jessi New Rochelle 7:27.3 23:09.49 125
135 #2300 Rockey, Kale Oliver Ames 7:27.4 23:09.93 126
136 #1895 Bravin, Alyssa Natick 7:28.1 23:12.12 127
137 #636 Ansel, Caitlin Danbury 7:28.4 23:12.91 128
138 #642 Nielson, Emma Danbury 7:28.7 23:14.06 129
139 #3 Ferronetti, Megan Andover 7:28.9 23:14.65 130
140 #506 Ducharme, Ashley Coventry 7:29.1 23:15.18 131
141 #1220 Mitchell, Haley Hamden 7:30.8 23:20.46 132
142 #2079 Huerta, Jennyfer New Rochelle 7:31.0 23:21.16 133
143 #260 Simmons, Kendall Branford 7:31.2 23:21.68 134
144 #1814 Welch, Madeline Marshfield 7:31.4 23:22.20 135
145 #857 Fenton, Allie East Lyme 7:31.8 23:23.42 136
146 #862 Keller, Colleen East Lyme 7:32.5 23:25.85 137
147 #4 Griffin, Emma Andover 7:32.7 23:26.38 138
148 #691 Mazzone, Sammee Darien 7:33.3 23:28.07 139
149 #1458 Corallo, Samantha Jackson Liberty 7:34.0 23:30.48 140
150 #712 Dorr, Autumn Delhi 7:36.4 23:37.91 141
151 #1301 Reardon, Morgan Haverhill 7:36.6 23:38.41 142
152 #2619 Wade, Jess Shrewsbury 7:36.8 23:39.23 143
153 #856 Donnelly, Anna East Lyme 7:37.0 23:39.77 144
154 #51 Demopoulos, Nicole Barrington 7:37.9 23:42.60 145
155 #1307 Whelan, Brittany Haverhill 7:38.1 23:42.98 146
156 #24 Julien, Sydney Averill Park 7:38.2 23:43.42 147
157 #514 Noonan, Samantha Coventry 7:38.3 23:43.87 148
158 #638 Coelho, Julia Danbury 7:39.3 23:46.97 149
159 #431 Montague, Nicole Chariho 7:39.6 23:47.75 150
160 #1215 Flores-Vitti, Rebe Hamden 7:39.8 23:48.34 151
161 #503 Cole, Melissa Coventry 7:40.0 23:49.00 152
162 #557 Carro, Marina Cranston West 7:40.3 23:49.84 153
163 #434 Vargo-Willeford, G Chariho 7:40.8 23:51.54 154
164 #2312 Weintrob, Abby Oliver Ames 7:41.1 23:52.45 155
165 #693 O'Rourke, Kara Darien 7:41.4 23:53.32 156
166 #1400 Rhyu, Allison Hopewell Valley 7:42.8 23:57.76 157
167 #1647 Ferland, Ailsa Lincoln 7:43.2 23:59.10 158
168 #2269 Duffy, Kate Oliver Ames 7:43.6 24:00.20 159
169 #1459 Holder, Kinsey Jackson Liberty 7:47.0 24:10.68 160
170 #566 Mee, Christina Cranston West 7:47.5 24:12.32 161
171 #2504 Mullin, Bryana Pilgrim 7:49.2 24:17.74
172 #253 Borst, Emily Branford 7:49.4 24:18.34 162
173 #46 Berkery, Mary Barrington 7:49.5 24:18.67 163
174 #854 Collidge, Erin East Lyme 7:52.5 24:27.99 164
175 #1212 Ashkenazi, Avishag Hamden 7:53.9 24:32.34 165
176 #1460 Robertson, Melanie Jackson Liberty 7:55.4 24:36.86 166
177 #2266 Connors, Kelley Oliver Ames 7:56.9 24:41.56 167
178 #2260 Blelloch, Danielle Oliver Ames 7:57.1 24:42.03 168
179 #2313 Wooster, Taylor Oliver Ames 7:58.2 24:45.66 169
180 #719 Rolfe, Kelly Delhi 8:00.4 24:52.47 170
181 #1651 Labossiere, Kelly Lincoln 8:02.1 24:57.83 171
182 #49 Cowden, Erin Barrington 8:04.4 25:04.71 172
183 #718 Legg, Amelie Delhi 8:05.0 25:06.56 173
184 #1910 Strand, Sarah Natick 8:07.6 25:14.80 174
185 #715 Ingram, Caranne Delhi 8:08.1 25:16.21 175
186 #432 Power, Meagan Chariho 8:08.3 25:16.94 176
187 #564 Lemay, Sarah Cranston West 8:11.4 25:26.62 177
188 #2291 O'Donnell, Grace Oliver Ames 8:12.9 25:31.09 178
189 #859 Gellar, Hannah East Lyme 8:15.3 25:38.79 179
190 #1936 Lennon, Brianna Naugatuck 8:15.6 25:39.77
191 #1461 Sigmon, Logan Jackson Liberty 8:20.6 25:55.14 180
192 #713 Gielskie, Alexis Delhi 8:21.3 25:57.31 181
193 #568 Neves, Kaitlyn Cranston West 8:21.6 25:58.12 182
194 #430 Migliaccio, Allegr Chariho 8:24.9 26:08.62 183
195 #1219 Lieberman, Abigail Hamden 8:26.5 26:13.58 184
196 #570 Sova, Bridgit Cranston West 8:29.4 26:22.48 185
197 #1650 Heroux, Julia Lincoln 8:34.5 26:38.45 186
198 #1463 Virga, Dayna Jackson Liberty 8:35.7 26:42.19 187
199 #1457 Brown, Kelsey Jackson Liberty 8:36.2 26:43.58 188
200 #1652 Leal, Allison Lincoln 8:37.8 26:48.51 189
201 #29 Stay, Claudia Averill Park 8:41.3 26:59.39 190
202 #1935 Dube, Steffanie Naugatuck 8:57.6 27:50.27
203 #28 Reid, Grace Averill Park 9:25.3 29:16.15 191
204 #1462 Staples, Lindsey Jackson Liberty 9:42.9 30:10.88 192
205 #1649 Gibson, Caroline Lincoln 11:56.5 37:06.00 193
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colonie 31 1 3 7 9 11 21 40
Total Time: 1:37:15.44
Average: 19:27.09
2 Hopkinton 136 16 26 27 31 36 46 70
Total Time: 1:43:19.04
Average: 20:39.81
3 Brewster 189 5 15 25 55 89 91 102
Total Time: 1:43:44.11
Average: 20:44.83
4 Haverhill 194 14 19 39 45 77 142 146
Total Time: 1:44:43.78
Average: 20:56.76
5 Fairfield Warde 258 10 13 74 76 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:46:05.57
Average: 21:13.12
6 Branford 278 12 34 41 73 118 134 162
Total Time: 1:46:53.42
Average: 21:22.69
7 Hopewell Valley 279 6 33 51 94 95 111 157
Total Time: 1:46:45.69
Average: 21:21.14
8 Brooklyn Tech 285 17 54 59 63 92 116 123
Total Time: 1:46:52.98
Average: 21:22.60
9 Shrewsbury 295 37 56 57 66 79 83 143
Total Time: 1:47:36.40
Average: 21:31.28
10 Darien 301 18 35 38 100 110 139 156
Total Time: 1:47:22.84
Average: 21:28.57
11 Central Catholic 302 47 58 64 65 68 82 98
Total Time: 1:47:38.02
Average: 21:31.61
12 Norwich Free 302 23 42 69 78 90
Total Time: 1:47:41.20
Average: 21:32.24
13 Andover 307 28 49 50 71 109 130 138
Total Time: 1:48:02.60
Average: 21:36.52
14 Rham 310 20 24 80 81 105 112 115
Total Time: 1:47:36.21
Average: 21:31.25
15 Natick 382 2 67 93 99 121 127 174
Total Time: 1:48:27.31
Average: 21:41.47
16 Marshfield 409 22 60 84 108 135
Total Time: 1:50:04.76
Average: 22:00.96
17 New Rochelle 421 32 43 107 119 120 125 133
Total Time: 1:50:43.69
Average: 22:08.74
18 Barrington 421 4 8 101 145 163 172
Total Time: 1:49:42.87
Average: 21:56.58
19 Chariho 469 29 30 106 150 154 176 183
Total Time: 1:51:55.54
Average: 22:23.11
20 Coventry 473 61 88 96 97 131 148 152
Total Time: 1:51:44.73
Average: 22:20.95
21 Hamden 512 52 53 124 132 151 165 184
Total Time: 1:53:07.04
Average: 22:37.41
22 East Lyme 596 75 104 136 137 144 164 179
Total Time: 1:55:00.75
Average: 23:00.15
23 Danbury 606 113 114 122 128 129 149
Total Time: 1:55:03.46
Average: 23:00.70
24 Lincoln 607 44 48 158 171 186 189 193
Total Time: 1:58:12.93
Average: 23:38.59
25 Averill Park 707 62 117 147 190 191
Total Time: 2:04:21.75
Average: 24:52.35
26 Delhi 731 72 141 170 173 175 181
Total Time: 2:00:46.56
Average: 24:09.32
27 Oliver Ames 775 126 155 159 167 168 169 178
Total Time: 2:00:26.17
Average: 24:05.24
28 Cranston West 776 103 153 161 177 182 185
Total Time: 2:01:58.79
Average: 24:23.76
29 Jackson Liberty 833 140 160 166 180 187 188 192
Total Time: 2:04:55.35
Average: 24:59.07
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1179 Lindell, Grace Haddam Killingworth 6:56.5 21:33.96 1
2 #243 Messer, Lauren Bishop Guertin 7:03.5 21:55.69
3 #1175 Fisher, Maggie Haddam Killingworth 7:05.6 22:02.18 2
4 #1176 Gamache, Megan Haddam Killingworth 7:14.8 22:30.69 3
5 #2874 Hurtuk, Kenna Tolland 7:15.1 22:31.74 4
6 #1252 Brandt, Luce Hamilton-Wenham 7:16.2 22:34.96 5
7 #1439 Casetta, Katy Immaculate 7:19.0 22:43.76
8 #1265 Murphy, Anna Hamilton-Wenham 7:19.2 22:44.36 6
9 #2384 Cohen, Miya Parker Charter 7:19.4 22:45.01 7
10 #2443 Doyle, Bella Pentucket 7:20.0 22:47.02 8
11 #3019 Nishimura, Amelia Wheeler School 7:23.6 22:58.14 9
12 #876 Zhong, Lily East Lyme 7:27.2 23:09.36
13 #2878 McNamee, Bryanna Tolland 7:31.1 23:21.40 10
14 #2873 Hurlbut, Natalie Tolland 7:31.6 23:22.92 11
15 #1255 Dixon, Maddie Hamilton-Wenham 7:35.9 23:36.35 12
16 #1440 Cirone, Lauren Immaculate 7:39.1 23:46.31
17 #2393 Lunday, Jacky Parker Charter 7:44.4 24:02.75 13
18 #1184 Zupan, Allison Haddam Killingworth 7:46.0 24:07.58 14
19 #3080 Feragne, Sydney Woodstock Academy 7:47.6 24:12.69 15
20 #1334 Ashby, Brenna Hopedale 7:49.2 24:17.49
21 #2884 Trella, Elena Tolland 7:49.4 24:18.24 16
22 #2881 Robinson, Ashley Tolland 7:49.9 24:19.69 17
23 #2870 Florence, Camryn Tolland 7:51.3 24:24.25 18
24 #3024 Wu, Bri Wheeler School 7:52.4 24:27.41 19
25 #2875 Korengel, Riley Tolland 7:52.6 24:28.19 20
26 #1268 Phelan, Natalie Hamilton-Wenham 7:55.4 24:36.83 21
27 #247 Pelletier, Christi Bishop Guertin 7:55.8 24:38.20
28 #1258 Hebert, Gabrielle Hamilton-Wenham 7:56.2 24:39.41 22
29 #1049 Habermann, Sydney Groton Dunstable 7:56.9 24:41.43 23
30 #3084 Law, Eden Woodstock Academy 7:57.4 24:43.09 24
31 #1782 Stefanova, Maria Marlborough 8:06.4 25:11.04 25
32 #2456 Nelson, Jennie Pentucket 8:07.1 25:13.34 26
33 #1274 Wallick, Bailey Hamilton-Wenham 8:07.5 25:14.55 27
34 #2455 Murray, Kelly Pentucket 8:10.8 25:24.81 28
35 #1060 Porter, Danielle Groton Dunstable 8:11.2 25:25.96 29
36 #1754 Alonzi, Gaby Marlborough 8:13.5 25:33.05 30
37 #2438 Capobianco, Sophie Pentucket 8:14.1 25:35.04 31
38 #2448 Hamilton, Olivia Pentucket 8:15.5 25:39.38 32
39 #1056 Mischel, Heather Groton Dunstable 8:17.1 25:44.30 33
40 #3086 Matsas, Hannah Woodstock Academy 8:20.3 25:54.13 34
41 #2382 Burr, Connie Parker Charter 8:21.0 25:56.56 35
42 #736 Sharpe, Samantha Derby 8:22.6 26:01.47
43 #1170 Clark, Emma Haddam Killingworth 8:23.4 26:03.89 36
44 #1757 Carlone, Barbara Marlborough 8:23.6 26:04.45 37
45 #1273 Wallick, Aislin Hamilton-Wenham 8:24.0 26:05.58 38
46 #988 Stamatos, Solange Foxboro 8:24.2 26:06.42 39
47 #1180 Nystrom, Greta Haddam Killingworth 8:24.5 26:07.37 40
48 #2865 Clark, Julia Tolland 8:24.7 26:08.01
49 #251 Tawadros, Christin Bishop Guertin 8:25.7 26:11.08
50 #2440 Comeau, MaKenna Pentucket 8:26.4 26:13.26 41
51 #2453 Mitchell, Siobhan Pentucket 8:26.7 26:14.01 42
52 #2445 Elardo, Nicola Pentucket 8:28.0 26:18.10
53 #3091 Trivella, Kelly Woodstock Academy 8:29.1 26:21.70 43
54 #1251 Bower, Shayne Hamilton-Wenham 8:29.6 26:23.25
55 #2447 Giannatsis, Grace Pentucket 8:30.6 26:26.09
56 #2915 Theberge, Abigail Triton 8:31.0 26:27.46
57 #2753 Smith, Julia Suffield 8:31.5 26:28.94
58 #2867 Connelly, Teagan Tolland 8:36.6 26:44.80
59 #978 Finn, Maura Foxboro 8:36.8 26:45.64 44
60 #2457 Nelson, Maddie Pentucket 8:37.3 26:46.99
61 #1020 Booth, Bryanna Greenwich Central 8:37.5 26:47.71
62 #2460 Rodrigues-Cow, Meg Pentucket 8:40.1 26:55.81
63 #2969 Cordio, Renee Westerly 8:40.8 26:57.84 45
64 #3013 Kamara, Francess Wheeler School 8:41.5 27:00.04 46
65 #2877 Li, Annchi Tolland 8:42.6 27:03.48
66 #3076 Chiu, Keeling Woodstock Academy 8:44.2 27:08.36 47
67 #2775 Pond, Elise Sutton 8:45.9 27:13.87
68 #2391 Howard, Sarah Parker Charter 8:48.4 27:21.40 48
69 #2385 Cohen, Taeva Parker Charter 8:49.0 27:23.43 49
70 #2543 Serra, Julia Prout School 8:49.2 27:23.97
71 #3089 Ramos, Toni Woodstock Academy 8:49.4 27:24.56 50
72 #1178 Hyde, Sydney Haddam Killingworth 8:50.3 27:27.30 51
73 #1183 Winner, Sarah Haddam Killingworth 8:50.7 27:28.70
74 #2872 Goodwin, Sydney Tolland 8:51.4 27:30.74
75 #2859 Bowden, Mackenzie Tolland 8:51.9 27:32.42
76 #2436 Boone, Hannah Pentucket 8:52.3 27:33.74
77 #2863 Cannizzaro, Olivia Tolland 8:54.8 27:41.43
78 #1063 Skinner, Camryn Groton Dunstable 8:56.9 27:48.07 52
79 #2435 Binding, Chloe Pentucket 8:57.3 27:49.12
80 #3012 Juan, Alana Wheeler School 8:58.2 27:51.86 53
81 #1755 Antonellis, Ashley Marlborough 8:58.6 27:53.15 54
82 #985 Nunes, Rachel Foxboro 8:58.8 27:53.84 55
83 #920 Messier, Alana Ellis Tech 8:59.4 27:55.78
84 #2869 DeRosa, Juliana Tolland 9:01.5 28:02.19
85 #1775 Rainville, Carolin Marlborough 9:02.2 28:04.29 56
86 #3014 Kooper Johnson, Sa Wheeler School 9:03.1 28:07.26 57
87 #2383 Chaliki, Nivita Parker Charter 9:04.0 28:10.01 58
88 #658 Nguyen, Angel Danvers 9:04.3 28:11.02
89 #1781 Smith, Elizabeth Marlborough 9:04.8 28:12.58 59
90 #1780 Sanford, Elizabeth Marlborough 9:07.3 28:20.24 60
91 #1062 Sjoberg, Amy Groton Dunstable 9:08.4 28:23.75 61
92 #2971 Garvey, Caeles Westerly 9:09.7 28:27.72 62
93 #730 Figeroua, Tiana Derby 9:12.4 28:36.10
94 #2771 Chen, Jessica Sutton 9:14.2 28:41.57
95 #1270 Sperry, Erin Hamilton-Wenham 9:15.7 28:46.34
96 #2913 Pearson, Kayla Triton 9:15.9 28:47.11
97 #1536 Reinschmidt, Nicol Ledyard 9:17.8 28:52.84
98 #2967 Chappelle, Quinn Westerly 9:18.5 28:54.98 63
99 #1676 Liu, Alice Lincoln School 9:19.7 28:58.68
100 #2980 Smith, Juliette Westerly 9:26.6 29:20.29 64
101 #974 Ballou, Sara Foxboro 9:32.6 29:38.99 65
102 #1685 Xiao, Christina Lincoln School 9:34.7 29:45.45
103 #2451 Madden, Grace Pentucket 9:38.3 29:56.65
104 #2534 Joss, Miranda Prout School 9:44.2 30:14.83
105 #1064 Tompkins, Meira Groton Dunstable 9:47.4 30:24.86 66
106 #234 Barker, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 9:52.8 30:41.71
107 #2452 Milne, Hallie Pentucket 9:53.6 30:44.12
108 #2449 Hardenstine, Laura Pentucket 9:53.7 30:44.53
109 #2200 Smith, Hope North Smithfield 9:58.9 31:00.52
110 #2805 Fainer, Sarah Thomaston 10:01.6 31:09.07
111 #2977 Montalto, Emily Westerly 10:07.9 31:28.40 67
112 #3087 O'Connor, Shealyn Woodstock Academy 10:08.7 31:30.91 68
113 #919 Charbonneau, Shelb Ellis Tech 10:11.6 31:40.15
114 #987 Servaes, Caleigh Foxboro 10:15.6 31:52.46 69
115 #1767 Kilpatrick, Kather Marlborough 10:15.9 31:53.24
116 #1067 Wertheimer, Maggie Groton Dunstable 10:22.4 32:13.58 70
117 #2698 Xu, Sihan St. Mary - Bay View 10:23.3 32:16.33
118 #2446 Giampietro, Olivia Pentucket 10:24.6 32:20.47
119 #2529 Curci, Christina Prout School 10:32.6 32:45.13
120 #654 Gagnon, Lisa Danvers 10:32.6 32:45.37
121 #2905 Falzone, Samantha Triton 10:35.9 32:55.54
122 #2205 Wholey, Madison North Smithfield 10:43.4 33:18.85
123 #979 Foley, Claire Foxboro 10:45.3 33:24.69 71
124 #2695 Sirmalis, Leah St. Mary - Bay View 10:51.4 33:43.62
125 #1066 Vazquez-Diaz, Xiom Groton Dunstable 11:01.1 34:13.69
126 #2463 Thibeau, Rachel Pentucket 11:02.2 34:17.31
127 #1682 Perry, Kimani Lincoln School 11:11.7 34:46.83
128 #3075 Chen, Ada Woodstock Academy 11:38.8 36:11.08
129 #1065 Vazquez-Diaz, Gabr Groton Dunstable 11:41.3 36:18.86
130 #918 Alicia-Landry, Sch Ellis Tech 11:55.1 37:01.67
131 #3093 Yan, Diana Woodstock Academy 12:11.8 37:53.32
132 #2198 Marchand, Ashley North Smithfield 12:11.8 37:53.59
133 #2691 Kulsic, Christine St. Mary - Bay View 12:29.8 38:49.43
134 #2204 Wholey, Lauryn North Smithfield 16:14.7 50:28.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam Killingworth 56 1 2 3 14 36 40 51
Total Time: 1:56:18.30
Average: 23:15.66
2 Tolland 58 4 10 11 16 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:57:53.99
Average: 23:34.80
3 Hamilton-Wenham 66 5 6 12 21 22 27 38
Total Time: 1:58:11.91
Average: 23:38.39
4 Pentucket 125 8 26 28 31 32 41 42
Total Time: 2:04:39.59
Average: 24:55.92
5 Parker Charter 152 7 13 35 48 49 58
Total Time: 2:07:29.15
Average: 25:29.83
6 Woodstock Academy 163 15 24 34 43 47 50 68
Total Time: 2:08:19.97
Average: 25:40.00
7 Wheeler School 184 9 19 46 53 57
Total Time: 2:10:24.71
Average: 26:04.95
8 Groton Dunstable 198 23 29 33 52 61 66 70
Total Time: 2:12:03.51
Average: 26:24.71
9 Marlborough 202 25 30 37 54 56 59 60
Total Time: 2:12:45.98
Average: 26:33.20
10 Foxboro 272 39 44 55 65 69 71
Total Time: 2:22:17.35
Average: 28:27.47
11 Westerly 301 45 62 63 64 67
Total Time: 2:25:09.23
Average: 29:01.85
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·533458 views
|